Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Cale Culver, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

11.44
2
Darren Veld, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

11.83
3
Jayden Bowles, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

12.73
4
Kaden Abbas, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

12.75
5
Bradly Roder, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

12.91

200 Meter Dash

1
Cale Culver, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

23.83
2
Darren Veld, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

24.56
3
Jayden Bowles, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

25.89
4
Bradly Roder, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

26.17
5
Noah Clikeman, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

26.98

400 Meter Dash

1
Jayden Bowles, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

57.63
2
Noah Clikeman, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:02.90
3
Coltan Richtsmeier, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

H Hand Timed 1:07.71
4
Dakota Damm, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:10.42
5
Angel Vera, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:11.56

800 Meter Run

1
Jeffrey Pfaltzgraff, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

H Hand Timed 2:17.13
2
Breyden Miller, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

2:30.21
3
Kaden Abbas, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

2:42.51
4
Noah Clikeman, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

2:43.37
5
Jaedrek Bowles, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

3:06.42

1600 Meter Run

1
Jeffrey Pfaltzgraff, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

4:56.75
2
Coltan Richtsmeier, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

H Hand Timed 5:56.69
3
Breyden Miller, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

H Hand Timed 6:03.84

3200 Meter Run

1
Jeffrey Pfaltzgraff, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

11:06.22

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Bradly Roder, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

18.02
2
Kaden Abbas, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

19.29

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Jayden Bowles, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:03.50
2
Kaden Abbas, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:04.55
3
Bradly Roder, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

1:10.06

Long Jump

1
Cale Culver, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

Q Qualifier 21-06.00
2
Jayden Bowles, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

17-01.00
3
Bradly Roder, SO

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

15-06.25
4
Kaden Abbas, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

15-03.75
5
Noah Clikeman, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

14-03.50

Shot Put

1
Aiden Heitland, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

42-06.25
2
Bryce Cruzan, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

34-00.00

Discus

1
Darren Veld, JR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

132-04.00
2
Aiden Heitland, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

108-10.00
3
Bryce Cruzan, FR

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West

75-01.00
LIVE
7:30 PM
WDL
19-7
CC-A
23-4
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
WDL
7-13
MONT
10-9
7:00 PM