East Marshall Mustangs

Boys Track & Field2018-19- Varsity

Scores
2A - District 8 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
Boys Falcon Invite 11th 34
NICL West Conference Meet 4th 73
Denver COED Invite FINAL 0
Union COED REB Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tigerhawk Indoor Relays

-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Baxter
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Newton
-
Pella Christian
-
East Marshall
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Grinnell College Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Mar 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

East Marshall Boys Early Bird Meet

1
Dike-New Hartford
2
PCM
3
East Marshall
4
Lynnville-Sully
5
Don Bosco
6
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
3/26 · 4:15 PM CT East Marshall High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

South Tama Early Bird

1
Center Point-Urbana
2
BCLUW
3
South Tama
4
Newton
5
East Marshall
6
GMG
7
Oelwein
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT South Tama High School
Friday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Hudson Relays

1
Grundy Center
2
Hudson
3
Aplington-Parkersburg
4
East Marshall
5
Jesup
6
Belle Plaine
7
North Butler
8
AGWSR
9
Union Community
10
Rockford
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Hudson Elementary School
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

East Marshall Boys Invitational

-
East Marshall
-
AGWSR
-
BCLUW
-
Hudson
-
Montezuma
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Union Community
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Grand View Christian
-
North Polk
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Falcon Coed Invite

-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
East Marshall
-
Wapsie Valley
4/12 · 4:45 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bear Trax Classic

-
BGM
-
PCM
-
East Marshall
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Pella Christian
-
Belle Plaine
-
BCLUW
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Lynnville-Sully
-
HLV
Plus 4 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT BGM High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Les Penick Relays

-
BCLUW
-
AGWSR
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
East Marshall
-
GMG
-
North Tama
-
South Hardin
-
West Marshall
Plus 1 more
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT BCLUW High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

North Polk Boys Invitational

1
Webster City
2
North Polk
3
East Marshall
4
BCLUW
5
Kuemper Catholic
6
Ballard
7
Saydel
4/23 · 5:00 PM CT North Polk High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

North Polk Boys Invitational

-
North Polk
-
East Marshall
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Boone
-
Webster City
-
BCLUW
-
Saydel
-
Ballard
4/23 · 5:00 PM CT North Polk High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

West Marshall Co-Ed Track Meet

-
Iowa Valley
-
West Marshall
-
Baxter
-
East Marshall
-
Lynnville-Sully
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Colo-Nesco
-
BGM
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT West Marshall High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Union COED REB Relays

-
Union Community
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Clarksville
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Don Bosco
-
East Marshall
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Hudson
-
Independence
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
Plus 2 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Union High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denver COED Invite

-
Denver
-
AGWSR
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
BCLUW
-
East Marshall
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
South Hardin
-
Union Community
-
Hudson
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Plus 1 more
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Denver Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

NICL West Conference Meet

1
Grundy Center
2
BCLUW
3
South Hardin
4
East Marshall
5
West Marshall
6
AGWSR
7
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT South Hardin High School
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Boys Falcon Invite

1
Aplington-Parkersburg
2
Dike-New Hartford
3
Denver
4
Grundy Center
5
Jesup
6
Dunkerton
7
South Hardin
8
BCLUW
9
AGWSR
10
Colo-Nesco
Plus 5 more
5/6 · 4:45 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Friday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A - District 8 Qualifying Site

-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Dike-New Hartford
-
East Marshall
-
Madrid
-
Pleasantville
-
Roland-Story
-
South Hamilton
-
South Hardin
-
West Marshall
Plus 2 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT West Marshall High School
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A - State Track

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Eagle Grove
West Branch
MOC-Floyd Valley
Union Community
Tri-Center
Ogden
Wilton
Danville
Missouri Valley
Plus 78 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A - District 8 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
Boys Falcon Invite 11th 34
NICL West Conference Meet 4th 73
Denver COED Invite FINAL 0
Union COED REB Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news