East Marshall Mustangs

Boys Track & Field2016-17- Varsity

4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x100
East Marshall Levi Needham, Zane Johnson, Paden Lang, Brandon Fogt 45.59
East Marshall Levi Needham, Jon Baker, Dillon Lee, Chase Sanache 46.85
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Jon Baker, Dillon Lee, Austin Elliot 47.82
East Marshall Levi Needham, Jon Baker, Dillon Lee, Chase Sanache 48.16
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Dillon Lee, Jon Baker, Paden Lang 48.21

4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x200
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Jon Baker, Levi Needham, Paden Lang 1:38.20
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Dillon Lee, Jon Baker, Paden Lang 1:38.22
East Marshall Paden Lang, Logan Nicholson, Jon Baker, Chase Sanache 1:39.19
East Marshall Levi Needham, Jon Baker, Dillon Lee, Chase Sanache 1:39.19
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Jon Baker, Zach Finders, Paden Lang 1:40.10

4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x400
East Marshall Paden Lang, Eli Anderson, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 3:39.27
East Marshall Paden Lang, Eli Anderson, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 3:39.65
East Marshall Eli Anderson, Paden Lang, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 3:40.74
East Marshall Paden Lang, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson, Brandon Fogt 3:42.84
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Eli Anderson, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson 3:43.72

4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x800
East Marshall Seth Kilborn, Cade Curphy, Paden Lang, Eli Anderson 8:33.32
East Marshall Cade Curphy, Zach Finders, Eli Anderson, Seth Kilborn 8:52.54
East Marshall Seth Kilborn, Cade Curphy, Zach Finders, Eli Anderson 8:56.24
East Marshall Tyler DeBondt, Seth Kilborn, Paden Lang, Eli Anderson 8:59.89
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Tyler DeBondt, Seth Kilborn, Eli Anderson 9:13.93

800 Medley Relay

Team Relay 800S
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Dillon Lee, Paden Lang, Brandon Fogt 1:38.07
East Marshall Paden Lang, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 1:38.57
East Marshall Paden Lang, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 1:38.70
East Marshall Levi Needham, Chase Sanache, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson 1:41.59
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Dillon Lee, Jon Baker, Paden Lang 1:43.00

1600 Medley Relay

Team Relay 1600D
East Marshall Chase Sanache, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson, Nick Meling 3:45.47
East Marshall Paden Lang, Brandon Fogt, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson 3:49.54
East Marshall Paden Lang, Zane Johnson, Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt 3:50.77
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Zane Johnson, Paden Lang, Eli Anderson 3:53.94
East Marshall Levi Needham, Logan Nicholson, Zaine Leedom, Eli Anderson 4:00.11

4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Team Relay 4x110H
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Levi Needham, Brandon Fogt, Zane Johnson 1:04.42
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Austin Elliot, Brandon Fogt, Zane Johnson 1:06.17