East Marshall Mustangs

Boys Track & Field2015-16- Varsity

4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x100
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Paden Lang, Chase Sanache, Nick Long 46.28
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Cliff West, Brandon Fogt, Nick Long 46.44
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Paden Lang, Chase Sanache, Nick Long 47.10
East Marshall Paden Lang, Dillon Lee, Adam Puumala, Chase Sanache 47.72
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Paden Lang, Adam Puumala, Nick Long 48.06

4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x200
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Cliff West, Brandon Fogt, Nick Long 1:37.36
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Cliff West, Brandon Fogt, Nick Long 1:38.14
East Marshall Nick Long, Brandon Fogt, Cliff West, Levi Needham 1:38.43
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Brandon Fogt, Adam Puumala, Nick Long 1:41.43
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Paden Lang, Adam Puumala, Nick Long 1:41.67

4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x400
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson, Cliff West 3:36.64
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson, Cliff West 3:40.08
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Logan Nicholson, Josh Terrones, Cliff West 3:44.26
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson, Cliff West 3:46.00
East Marshall Zane Johnson, Cam Foster, Paden Lang, Logan Nicholson 3:48.56

4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x800
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Cam Hungerford, Josh Terrones, Eli Anderson 8:31.93
East Marshall Nick Meling, Cam Hungerford, Logan Nicholson, Eli Anderson 8:43.87
East Marshall Nick Meling, Logan Nicholson, Cam Hungerford, Eli Anderson 8:44.00
East Marshall Cam Hungerford, Seth Kilborn, Josh Terrones, Eli Anderson 8:49.23
East Marshall Nick Meling, Seth Kilborn, Cam Hungerford, Eli Anderson 8:50.14

800 Medley Relay

Team Relay 800S

1600 Medley Relay

Team Relay 1600D
East Marshall Brandon Fogt, Nick Long, Cliff West, Nick Meling 3:51.00
East Marshall Dillon Lee, Nick Long, Brandon Fogt, Eli Anderson 3:54.37
East Marshall Nick Long, Cliff West, Eli Anderson, Nick Meling 3:56.80
East Marshall Paden Lang, Adam Puumala, Cole Nauman, Eli Anderson 3:57.24
East Marshall Nick Long, Adam Puumala, Brandon Fogt, Eli Anderson 3:59.88

4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Team Relay 4x110H
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Lansin Lacina, Adam Puumala, Zane Johnson 1:07.60
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Lansin Lacina, Brandon Fogt, Zane Johnson 1:07.63
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Brandon Fogt, Lansin Lacina, Zane Johnson 1:09.75
East Marshall Logan Nicholson, Lansin Lacina, Brandon Fogt, Zane Johnson 1:09.90