Tennis 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 1:00 PM CT Lewis Central High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo South Tama 12:04 AM CT Assembly Park away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 2:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 3:00 PM CT Lewis Central High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 4:00 PM CT Ames High School Tennis away-team-logo 11-0 Tennis Meet
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Assumption 4:00 PM CT Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 4:00 PM CT Byrnes Park Tennis Center away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 4:00 PM CT Cherokee Doupe Ball Complex away-team-logo 9-0 Lakes Conference Dual Meet
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Waukee 4:00 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Dubuque Senior vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 4:00 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School away-team-logo 8-1
team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Graham Park winner-team-logo 1st - 12
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 4:00 PM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo Union Community 4:00 PM CT Independence High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo Union Community 4:00 PM CT Independence High School
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Valley 4:00 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Prairie 4:00 PM CT Kennedy High School Tennis Courts away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Davenport Central vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 4:00 PM CT Larry Jacobsen Courts away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 4:00 PM CT Leif Erikson Park away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 4:00 PM CT Lincoln High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 4:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 4:00 PM CT Mason City High School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 4:00 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo North Scott 4:00 PM CT North Scott High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Clinton 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 4:00 PM CT Prairie Ridge Sports Complex away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 4:00 PM CT Riverview Tennis Courts away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 4:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 4:00 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 4:00 PM CT Waterloo West High School away-team-logo 9-0 Conference Dual
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 4:00 PM CT Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 4:00 PM CT Xavier High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 4:15 PM CT Bel Pre Park away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Albia 4:15 PM CT Centerville City Pool away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Clarke 4:15 PM CT Chariton High School away-team-logo 6-3 Dual
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 4:15 PM CT Indianola High School away-team-logo 6-5
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Davis County 4:15 PM CT Knoxville High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Davis County 4:15 PM CT Knoxville High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Newton 4:15 PM CT Norwalk Middle School away-team-logo 10-1 Senior Night
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 4:15 PM CT Pella High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 4:30 AM CT Harlan High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Maharishi 4:30 PM CT Fairfield Middle School away-team-logo 6-3 HS Boys Tennis
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Burlington 4:30 PM CT Fort Madison High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 4:30 PM CT Keokuk Tennis Courts away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 4:30 PM CT Lied Recreation Center away-team-logo 4-2 Senior Night
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Webster City 4:30 PM CT Webster City High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:00 PM CT Lewis Central High School away-team-logo 6-3 Conference Triangular
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 6:00 PM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Oelwein 6:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 9-0