Tennis 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo South Tama 3:00 PM CT Saydel High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Maharishi vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 3:30 PM CT Maharishi School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Assumption 4:00 PM CT Assumption High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Audubon vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Ballard 4:00 PM CT Ballard High School Tennis Courts away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 4:00 PM CT Boone - McHose Park away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Union Community 4:00 PM CT Byrnes Park Tennis Center away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 4:00 PM CT Camanche High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Xavier 4:00 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 4:00 PM CT Davenport North High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 4:00 PM CT Denison High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 4:00 PM CT Dodger Stadium
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 4:00 PM CT Dodger Tennis Courts away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 4:00 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 4:00 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Spencer 4:00 PM CT Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 9-0 Non-conference
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Sioux City East 4:00 PM CT Leif Erikson Park away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 4:00 PM CT Liberty High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Ames 4:00 PM CT Lincoln High School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 4:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Independence 4:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 9-0 Rescheduled from 4/7
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 4:00 PM CT Max Lynn Tennis Courts away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 4:00 PM CT McCollum Waveland Tennis Complex away-team-logo 7-4
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 4:00 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 4:00 PM CT Oelwein High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 4:00 PM CT Sioux City West High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 4:00 PM CT Storm Lake High School away-team-logo 9-0 Lakes Conference Dual
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln 4:00 PM CT Thomas Jefferson High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Mason City 4:00 PM CT Valley Southwoods Freshman High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 4:00 PM CT Washington High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 4:00 PM CT Waterloo West High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 4:00 PM CT Waukee Stadium away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 4:00 PM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 4:00 PM CT Webster City High School cancelled
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo North Scott 4:00 PM CT West High School away-team-logo 9-0 Dual Meet
away-team-logo Davis County vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 4:15 PM CT Davis County Middle School away-team-logo 8-1 HS Boys Tennis
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Newton 4:15 PM CT Indianola High School away-team-logo 11-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Chariton 4:15 PM CT Knoxville High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 4:15 PM CT Norwalk Middle School away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 4:15 PM CT Pella Christian High School away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 4:15 PM CT Pella High School away-team-logo 10-1 The Poweshiek Marion County Classic
away-team-logo St. Edmond vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 4:30 PM CT Butler Elementary School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 4:30 PM CT Harlan High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 4:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo Centerville 6:00 PM CT Saydel High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo South Tama 6:00 PM CT Saydel High School away-team-logo 5-4