Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Gabriel Anderson, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

8
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Gabriel Anderson, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

16
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

4

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Gabriel Anderson, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

101
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

29

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

9
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

4

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

70
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

24
2
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

24
4
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

8

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
1
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

1
3
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

1

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
1
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

4
3
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Daniel Skrade, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

45
2
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

24
3
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

15
4
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

14
5
Caden Branum, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

12

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

3
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

1
3
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

1

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

8
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

6
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

48
2
Brendan Hunter, JR

Decorah - Class 1A

44
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

13
3
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

13
5
Michael Njus, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

6

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
2
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

1

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

8
2
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Edwin Holyoake, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

51
2
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

24
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

12
4
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

7

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

1
3
Grady Brauer, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

1
3
Michael Njus, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

1

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

4
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Grady Brauer, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2
3
Michael Njus, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

2

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Noah Tapscott, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

24
1
Luke Walter, SR

Decorah - Class 1A

24
3
Landon Baker, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

16
4
Michael Njus, SO

Decorah - Class 1A

12
4
Aidan Nalean-Carlson, FR

Decorah - Class 1A

12
LIVE
5:30 PM
TCH
2-5
G C
10-5
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
MT P
0-15
FT M
3-8
5:30 PM