Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Keokuk 5:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo LeMars 5:00 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field away-team-logo 4-2 2A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo Centerville 5:00 PM CT Burlington Notre Dame High School away-team-logo 7-2 1A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Independence 5:00 PM CT Cornell Soccer Field away-team-logo 1-0 2A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Burlington 5:00 PM CT Davenport North High School away-team-logo 3-2 3A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 5:00 PM CT Fross Park away-team-logo 2-1 2A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 5:00 PM CT H. A. Lynn Stadium away-team-logo 5-1 2A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 5:00 PM CT Hudson Athletic Complex away-team-logo 5-0 2A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 5:00 PM CT Kingston Stadium away-team-logo 5-1 3A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Cascade 5:00 PM CT Northeast Community School away-team-logo 7-3 1A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Webster City 5:00 PM CT Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University away-team-logo 3-2 2A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 5:00 PM CT Sioux Center Football Field away-team-logo 10-0 1A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 5:00 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 4-0 3A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Clarke 5:00 PM CT Van Meter School away-team-logo 4-1 1A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 5:00 PM CT Western Christian High School away-team-logo 7-0 1A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Denver 5:30 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 3-1 1A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 5:30 PM CT Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School away-team-logo 1-0 2A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 5:45 PM CT Bellevue Felderman Park away-team-logo 5-0 1A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 6:00 PM CT Clear Lake - Lions Field away-team-logo 6-1 1A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 6:00 PM CT Nevada High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 7-2 3A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 6:00 PM CT Unity Christian High School away-team-logo 8-1 1A-1 First Round
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Creston 6:30 PM CT ADM High School away-team-logo 4-2 2A-8 First Round
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Riverside 6:30 PM CT AHSTW Community School away-team-logo 1-0 1A-8 First Round - FORFEIT
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Highland 6:30 PM CT Assumption High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Monticello 6:30 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana 6:30 PM CT Benton Community High School away-team-logo 3-0 2A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 6:30 PM CT Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 6-0 3A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 6:30 PM CT Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Davenport Central vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 6:30 PM CT Brady Street Stadium away-team-logo 2-0 3A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo North Polk 6:30 PM CT Carlisle High School away-team-logo 2-1 2A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 6:30 PM CT Central DeWitt High School away-team-logo 2-1 2A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Central Lee vs. away-team-logo Albia 6:30 PM CT Central Lee High School away-team-logo 4-3 1A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian 6:30 PM CT Columbus Catholic High School away-team-logo 7-1 1A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 6:30 PM CT Decorah High School away-team-logo 10-0 2A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Ballard 6:30 PM CT Des Moines Christian School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 6:30 PM CT DM East Williams Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 3A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo Sigourney-Keota 6:30 PM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Carroll 6:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 10-0 2A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Chariton 6:30 PM CT Greene County Middle School away-team-logo 5-0 1A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo Winterset 6:30 PM CT Harlan High School away-team-logo 3-2 2A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Anamosa 6:30 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 6:30 PM CT James. W Cownie Soccer Park away-team-logo 3-2 3A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 6:30 PM CT Linn-Mar Stadium away-team-logo 11-0 3A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Danville 6:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School away-team-logo 2-1 1A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 6:30 PM CT Memorial Stadium away-team-logo 2-1 3A-4 First Round
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 6:30 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School away-team-logo 1-0 1A-6 First Round
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo PCM 6:30 PM CT Muscatine Soccer Complex away-team-logo 5-3 1A-6 First Round
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 6:30 PM CT North Fayette Valley Middle School away-team-logo 5-0 1A-2 First Round
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Clinton 6:30 PM CT North Scott High School away-team-logo 11-1 3A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln 6:30 PM CT Norwalk Warrior Stadium away-team-logo 6-0 3A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 6:30 PM CT Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex away-team-logo 3-0 2A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Boone 6:30 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 10-0 2A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 6:30 PM CT Postville High School away-team-logo 3-2 1A-2 First Round
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 6:30 PM CT Schafer Stadium away-team-logo 4-0 3A-2 First Round
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 6:30 PM CT South Tama High School away-team-logo 4-2 2A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo A-P/DNH 6:30 PM CT Spartan Stadium away-team-logo 10-1 2A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 6:30 PM CT Treynor Community School away-team-logo 7-0 1A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 6:30 PM CT Underwood High School away-team-logo 4-3 1A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Clayton Ridge 6:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School away-team-logo 7-0 1A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:30 PM CT Waukee Stadium away-team-logo 3-0 3A-7 First Round
away-team-logo West Branch vs. away-team-logo Tipton 6:30 PM CT West Branch High School away-team-logo 4-0 1A-4 First Round
away-team-logo West Central Valley vs. away-team-logo Panorama 6:30 PM CT West Central Valley High School away-team-logo 4-2 1A-8 First Round
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 6:30 PM CT Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 4-1 1A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Charles City 6:30 PM CT Xavier High School away-team-logo 10-0 2A-3 First Round
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 7:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex away-team-logo 8-0 2A-6 First Round
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan 7:00 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field away-team-logo 10-0 2A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo Wapello 7:00 PM CT Burlington Notre Dame High School away-team-logo 10-0 1A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 7:00 PM CT H. A. Lynn Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 2A-7 First Round
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 7:00 PM CT Kingston Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 3A-5 First Round
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 7:00 PM CT Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University away-team-logo 6-2 2A-2 First Round
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 7:00 PM CT Sioux Center Football Field away-team-logo 10-0 1A-1 First Round
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 2-0 3A-1 First Round