Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 3:30 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary North Tournament
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 3:30 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 6-1 Tournament
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo North Scott 5:00 PM CT Burlington Notre Dame High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo Ballard 5:00 PM CT Carlisle High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 5:00 PM CT Merrill Field, Harlan, IA away-team-logo 6-1 Varsity Only
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo Independence 5:00 PM CT Postville High School away-team-logo 2-0 Varsity/JV
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 5:00 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 2-1 North Tournament
away-team-logo Clayton Ridge vs. away-team-logo Decorah 5:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
PPD

away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Wapello 5:00 PM CT West High School away-team-logo 5-1
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 5:30 PM CT Albia High School away-team-logo 3-1 JV/V
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:30 PM CT CB Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 5:30 PM CT Creston High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Hudson 5:30 PM CT Denver Athletic Complex away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 5:30 PM CT Hampton-Dumont High School away-team-logo 5-1
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 5:30 PM CT North Polk High School away-team-logo 1-0 Varsity first, JV to follow
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Benton 5:30 PM CT Solon CSD Spartan Stadium away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 5:30 PM CT South Tama High School away-team-logo 10-2
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 5:30 PM CT TBA
PPD

Rescheduled from 4/12

away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Marion 5:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 6:00 PM CT Ames High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy vs. away-team-logo Danville 6:00 PM CT Hillcrest Academy away-team-logo 5-1
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 6:00 PM CT West Sioux High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Anamosa vs. away-team-logo Monticello 6:30 PM CT Anamosa - Downing Field away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Mid-Prairie 6:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo LeMars 6:30 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 6:30 PM CT Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:00 PM CT ADM High School away-team-logo 10-2
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Cascade 7:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:00 PM CT CB Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 7:00 PM CT Central Lee High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 7:00 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School away-team-logo 2-1 Girl/Boy DH
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo Gilbert 7:00 PM CT Earlham High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 7:00 PM CT Goeppinger Field away-team-logo 11-1
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 7:00 PM CT North Fayette Valley Middle School away-team-logo 13-3
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 7:00 PM CT Urbandale High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Indianola 7:15 PM CT H. A. Lynn Stadium away-team-logo 3-1
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:30 PM CT Ankeny Centennial High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 7:30 PM CT Chariton High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 7:30 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 7:30 PM CT Marshalltown High School
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 7:30 PM CT Waukee High School away-team-logo 4-2
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 8:00 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 1-0 North Tournament