Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Goals

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

30
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

21
3
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

20
4
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

15
5
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

14

Assists

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

25
2
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

9
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

9
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

9
5
Curtis Horras, FR#15

Collins-Maxwell - Class 2A - Iowa Star - District 2A-7

8

Points

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

69
2
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

55
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

51
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

49
5
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

35

Saves

1
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

186
2
Tanner Scroggins, JRGK, #22

Collins-Maxwell - Class 2A - Iowa Star - District 2A-7

144
3
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

131
4
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-7

87
5
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

59

Goals Against

1
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

14
2
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

26
3
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

28
4
Tim Maier, JRMF/GK, #0

North Polk - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

30
5
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-7

35

Save Percentage

1
Kaden Fattig , FRGK, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

100.0%
1
Tyler Brockman, FRGK, #1

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

100.0%
3
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

87.7%
4
John Buttell, JRGK, #40

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-7

85.7%
5
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

82.4%

Shots

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

104
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

94
3
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

85
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

77
5
Tommy Hamborg, SR#21

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

67

Shots On Goal

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

61
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

54
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

45
3
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

45
5
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

41

Shot On Goal Percentage

1
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

0.0%
1
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

0.0%
1
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-7

0.0%
1
Tim Maier, JRMF/GK, #0

North Polk - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

0.0%
1
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

0.0%

Shot Percentage

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

35.3%
2
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

26.0%
3
Ethan Olivas, SRF, #10

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

25.5%
4
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

22.6%
5
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

22.3%

Penalty Kicks Attempted

1
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

7
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

3
2
Dalton Plate, JRMF, #12

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

3
2
Lawson Morris, SOF, #3

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7

3
2
Kash Kiburz, JRMF/D, #8

Winterset - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

3
LIVE
5:30 PM
MONT
2-0
MQKV
2-1
5:30 PM CT
6:00 PM
HRLN
0-0
SHD
0-1
6:00 PM CT