Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Goals

1
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

28
2
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

26
3
Tyrese lee, SRF, #8

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

8
4
Will Larson, SRD/MF, #8

Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

6
5
Drake Drish, SRMF/MF, #2

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

5

Assists

1
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

7
2
Diego Trevizo, SRMF, #11

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

6
2
Will Larson, SRD/MF, #8

Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

6
4
Tyrese lee, SRF, #8

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

5
4
Dagan Burnett, SRMF/MF, #8

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

5

Points

1
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

59
1
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

59
3
Tyrese lee, SRF, #8

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

21
4
Will Larson, SRD/MF, #8

Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

18
5
Diego Trevizo, SRMF, #11

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

12

Saves

1
Logan Lee, SRGK, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

176
2
Kyle Schubick, SRGK/GK, #1

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

46
3
Tyler Underwood, SRGK, #00

Keokuk - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

45
4
Jacob Bland, SRD/D, #4

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1
4
Ethan Nebinger, SRD/D, #5

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1

Goals Against

1
Kyle Schubick, SRGK/GK, #1

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

18
2
Logan Lee, SRGK, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

68
3
Joe Holtkamp, SRD, #11

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1
4
Tyler Underwood, SRGK, #00

Keokuk - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

28

Save Percentage

1
Jacob Bland, SRD/D, #4

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

100.0%
1
Ethan Nebinger, SRD/D, #5

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

100.0%
3
Logan Lee, SRGK, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

72.1%
4
Kyle Schubick, SRGK/GK, #1

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

71.9%
5
Tyler Underwood, SRGK, #00

Keokuk - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

61.6%

Shots

1
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

85
2
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

58
3
Juan Rojo, SRMF/MF, #10

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

32
4
Tyrese lee, SRF, #8

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

29
5
Will Larson, SRD/MF, #8

Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

27

Shots On Goal

1
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

63
2
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

41
3
Juan Rojo, SRMF/MF, #10

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

19
4
Tyrese lee, SRF, #8

Burlington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-7

18
5
Drake Drish, SRMF/MF, #2

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

15

Shot On Goal Percentage

1
Kyle Schubick, SRGK/GK, #1

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

0.0%
1
Logan Lee, SRGK, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

0.0%
2
Tyler Underwood, SRGK, #00

Keokuk - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

0.0%
2
Joe Holtkamp, SRD, #11

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

0.0%

Shot Percentage

1
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

32.9%
2
Ethan Nebinger, SRD/D, #5

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

50.0%
2
Hunter Stearns, SRD, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

50.0%
4
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

44.8%
5
Chance Swan, SRMF/MF, #12

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

33.3%

Penalty Kicks Attempted

1
Xavier Kapijimpanga, SRF/F, #11

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

3
2
Zac Stout, SRMF, #8

Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

2
3
Drake Drish, SRMF/MF, #2

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1
3
Juan Rojo, SRMF/MF, #10

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1
3
Kyle Schubick, SRGK/GK, #1

Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5

1
LIVE
8:00 PM
G C
24-5
A-W
18-7
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
RG V
29-7
BYDH
27-5
7:00 PM