Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Goals

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

30
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

21
3
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

20
4
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

15
5
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

14

Assists

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

25
2
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

9
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

9
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

9
5
Curtis Horras, FR#15

Collins-Maxwell - Class 2A - Iowa Star

8

Points

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

69
2
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

55
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

51
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

49
5
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

35

Saves

1
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

186
2
Tanner Scroggins, JRGK, #22

Collins-Maxwell - Class 2A - Iowa Star

144
3
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

131
4
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central

84
5
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

59

Goals Against

1
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

14
2
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

26
3
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

28
4
Tim Maier, JRMF/GK, #0

North Polk - Class 2A - Raccoon River

30
5
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central

34

Save Percentage

1
Kaden Fattig , FRGK, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

100%
1
Tyler Brockman, FRGK, #1

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

100%
3
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

87.7%
4
John Buttell, JRGK, #40

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central

85.7%
5
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

82.4%

Shots

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

104
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

94
3
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

85
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

77
5
Tommy Hamborg, SR#21

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

67

Shots On Goal

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

61
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

54
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

45
3
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

45
5
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

41

Shot On Goal Percentage

1
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

0.0%
1
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

0.0%
1
Carson Irving, JRGK, #44

Knoxville - Class 2A - South Central

0.0%
1
Tim Maier, JRMF/GK, #0

North Polk - Class 2A - Raccoon River

0.0%
1
Landon Briggs, JRGK, #0

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

0.0%

Shot Percentage

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

35.3%
2
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

26.0%
3
Ethan Olivas, SRF, #10

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

25.5%
4
Carson Genskow, JRMF/F, #13

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

22.6%
5
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

22.3%

Penalty Kicks Attempted

1
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River

7
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River

3
2
Dalton Plate, JRMF, #12

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

3
2
Lawson Morris, SOF, #3

Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye

3
2
Kash Kiburz, JRMF/D, #8

Winterset - Class 2A - Raccoon River

3
LIVE
7:30 PM
TRN
11-5
TCR
16-1
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
WDL
7-13
MONT
10-9
7:00 PM