Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Goals

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

30
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

21
3
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

20
4
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

18
5
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

15

Assists

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

25
2
Zach Holtan, SO#5

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

11
3
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

10
4
Jacob Yanacek, SRD/MF, #10

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

9
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

9

Points

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

69
2
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

55
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

51
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

49
5
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

46

Saves

1
Caleb Larsen, SOGK/MF, #0

Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

272
2
Treyton Goins, SRGK/F, #8

Carroll - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

219
3
Ike Seeman, SRGK, #0

Boone - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

139
4
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

131
5
Justin Terry, JRGK, #0

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

106

Goals Against

1
Logan Krantz, SRGK, #54

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

9
2
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

14
3
Justin Terry, JRGK, #0

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

24
4
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

28
5
Tim Maier, JRMF/GK, #0

North Polk - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

30

Save Percentage

1
Kaden Fattig , FRGK, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

100.0%
1
Jordan Ochoa, SRGK/GK, #90

Perry - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

100.0%
3
Duban Ramirez Artavia, SOGK, #00

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

92.5%
4
Logan Krantz, SRGK, #54

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

87.3%
5
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

82.4%

Shots

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

104
2
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

94
3
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

85
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

77
5
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

74

Shots On Goal

1
Zach Kline, JR#2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

61
2
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

54
3
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

45
4
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

41
4
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

41

Shot On Goal Percentage

1
Logan Krantz, SRGK, #54

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

0.0%
1
Caleb Larsen, SOGK/MF, #0

Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

0.0%
1
Ricky Burke, SRGK, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

0.0%
1
Ike Seeman, SRGK, #0

Boone - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

0.0%
1
Kaden Baxter, JRGK, #1

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

0.0%

Shot Percentage

1
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

35.3%
2
Anthony Chavez, SOMF/D, #7

Perry - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

34.3%
3
Caleb Gymer, JR#23

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

26.0%
4
Josh Pike, SRF/MF, #5

ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8

24.3%
5
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

22.3%

Penalty Kicks Attempted

1
Garrett Pienkowski, SRMF/F, #24

Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

7
2
Owen Kautman, SO#13

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

4
3
Oskar White, SR#10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7

3
3
Jacob Kautman, SR#20

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

3
3
Josiah Schuelka, SR#3

Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2

3
LIVE
7:15 PM
A CEN
2-1
C F
2-1
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
NHMP
1-2
GHV
0-3
7:30 PM