Isaac Newton Christian Academy Patriots

Scores
1A SQM - Cascade 5th 128
Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
West Delaware Invite FINAL 0
Jesup Invitational 25th 647
Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Raider Invite

1
Iowa City West
2
Mount Vernon
3
Williamsburg
4
Newton
5
Oskaloosa
6
South Tama
7
Davis County
8
Benton
9
Vinton-Shellsburg
10
Lynnville-Sully
11
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
12
Alburnett
13
Montezuma
-
-
Belle Plaine
-
HLV
-
Iowa Valley
-
PCM
-
Springville
-
Tri-County
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Williamsburg Recreation Center
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Springville Invitational

1
Starmont
2
North Linn
3
Alburnett
4
East Buchanan
5
Edgewood-Colesburg
6
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
7
Springville
-
Easton Valley
9/7 · 5:15 PM CT Allison Field
Saturday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Benton Invite

-
Valley Lutheran
-
Mount Vernon
-
Mount Vernon
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
-
Williamsburg
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
9/11 · 9:00 AM CT Benton Community High School
Tuesday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Starmont CC Invitational

1
Waukon
2
Oelwein
3
Center Point-Urbana
4
Hudson
5
North Linn
6
Denver
7
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8
Alburnett
9
Starmont
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
11
East Buchanan
12
West Delaware
13
Dunkerton
14
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
14
MFL-Mar-Mac
16
Vinton-Shellsburg
17
Wapsie Valley
18
Independence
19
Beckman Catholic
20
Columbus Catholic
21
Aplington-Parkersburg
22
Union Community
-
Don Bosco
-
Janesville
-
Springville
-
Tripoli
-
Turkey Valley
9/14 · 4:40 PM CT Starmont High School
Tuesday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Center Point-Urbana Cross Country Invitational

1
Marion
2
Center Point-Urbana
3
North Linn
4
Cascade
5
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
Springville
8
East Buchanan
9
Hillcrest Academy
9/21 · 5:05 PM CT Center Point-Urbana High School
Saturday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Meet

1
Tipton
2
Solon
3
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4
Monticello
5
Assumption
6
Anamosa
7
Fort Madison
8
North Linn
9
Cascade
10
Camanche
11
South Winneshiek
12
Springville
13
Prince of Peace
14
Midland
-
Iowa City High
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Maquoketa
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
9/25 · 9:00 AM CT Anamosa Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jesup Invitational

1
Waverly-Shell Rock
2
Grundy Center
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
New Hampton
5
Waukon
6
Center Point-Urbana
6
Oelwein
8
Denver
9
Jesup
10
Dike-New Hartford
11
Benton
12
Hudson
13
Starmont
14
North Fayette Valley
15
Newman Catholic
16
North Linn
17
Edgewood-Colesburg
18
MFL-Mar-Mac
19
Alburnett
20
East Buchanan
21
Columbus Catholic
22
Dunkerton
23
Independence
24
Central Elkader
25
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
26
Aplington-Parkersburg
27
Union Community
28
Wapsie Valley
-
Don Bosco
-
Kee
-
Grundy Center
-
Tripoli
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Jesup Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Oct 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

West Delaware Invite

1
Tipton
2
Western Dubuque
3
Mount Vernon
4
Clear Lake
5
Waverly-Shell Rock
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Oelwein
8
Center Point-Urbana
9
Jesup
10
Xavier
11
Starmont
12
Anamosa
13
North Fayette Valley
14
Cascade
15
West Delaware
16
Vinton-Shellsburg
17
Alburnett
18
Maquoketa
19
Beckman Catholic
20
Independence
-
North Cedar
-
Springville
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
10/5 · 4:15 PM CT West Delaware High School
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Meet

1
Marion
2
Tipton
3
Solon
4
Williamsburg
5
Maquoketa Valley
6
Grundy Center
7
Washington
8
Regina Catholic
9
Starmont
10
Benton
11
Hudson
12
North Linn
13
Clayton Ridge
14
Clear Lake
15
Alburnett
16
Edgewood-Colesburg
17
Independence
18
Midland
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
-
Grundy Center
10/9 · 8:30 AM CT North Linn High School
Thursday, Oct 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM - Cascade

1
Valley Lutheran
2
Cascade
3
Hudson
4
BCLUW
5
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
6
Central Elkader
7
Prince of Peace
8
Midland
9
GMG
10
North Cedar
-
Belle Plaine
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Durant
-
Easton Valley
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
South Hardin
-
Springville
10/21 · 4:00 PM CT Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Scores
1A SQM - Cascade 5th 128
Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
West Delaware Invite FINAL 0
Jesup Invitational 25th 647
Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news