East Mills Wolverines

Scores
1A SQM - Southwest Valley 7th 193
MVHS Invite FINAL 0
Shenandoah Invitational 10th 370
Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational 8th 226
Timberwolves Invitational 8th 196
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Glenwood COED XC Invite

1
Sioux City North
2
Glenwood
3
ADM
4
Lewis Central
5
Clarinda
6
Atlantic
7
Harlan Community
8
St. Albert
9
Shenandoah
10
Tri-Center
11
Red Oak
12
Council Bluffs Jefferson
13
East Mills
-
Creston
-
Council Bluffs Lincoln
-
Essex
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Glenwood Lake Park
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Early Bird XC Meet

3
Atlantic
4
Clarinda
5
Harlan Community
7
Shenandoah
8
Treynor
9
Red Oak
-
Essex
-
East Mills
-
East Mills
-
Harlan Community
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cardinal Cross Country Invitational

16
St. Albert
-
Treynor
-
AHSTW
-
Boyer Valley
-
CAM
-
Exira-EHK
-
East Mills
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Heartland Christian
-
Griswold
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Sidney
-
Underwood
-
West Harrison
-
Woodbine
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Treynor Recreation Area
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Paul Fish Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Shenandoah
3
Riverside
4
Red Oak
5
CAM
6
East Mills
7
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Stanton
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Red Oak Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Timberwolves Invitational

1
Central Decatur
2
Winterset
3
Red Oak
4
Lamoni
5
Sidney
6
Martensdale-St Marys
7
Southwest Valley
8
East Mills
-
Bedford
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Diagonal
-
East Union
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Lenox
-
Riverside
-
Shenandoah
-
Stanton
-
Creston
9/16 · 5:00 PM CT Lake Icaria
Tuesday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Harlan Community
2
Missouri Valley
3
MVAOCOU
4
Tri-Center
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Boyer Valley
7
Treynor
8
East Mills
-
AHSTW
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
West Harrison
-
Woodbine
-
Underwood
-
Exira-EHK
9/21 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Lewis Central
3
St. Albert
4
Clarinda
5
Shenandoah
6
Red Oak
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
8
Underwood
9
Riverside
10
East Mills
11
Southwest Valley
-
Stanton
-
East Atchison
-
Sidney
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Griswold
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Essex
-
Bedford
-
AHSTW
-
Heartland Christian
-
Creston
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Saturday, Oct 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MVHS Invite

1
St. Albert
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
IKM-Manning
-
West Harrison
-
East Mills
-
Griswold
-
Woodbine
-
Boyer Valley
-
Treynor
-
Heartland Christian
-
AHSTW
-
Whiting
10/16 · 10:00 AM CT Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
Thursday, Oct 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM - Southwest Valley

1
Central Decatur
2
St. Albert
3
Tri-Center
4
Riverside
5
Heartland Christian
6
Lamoni
7
East Mills
8
Diagonal
9
Stanton
-
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
East Union
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Griswold
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Lenox
-
Mount Ayr
-
Sidney
10/21 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Icaria
Scores
1A SQM - Southwest Valley 7th 193
MVHS Invite FINAL 0
Shenandoah Invitational 10th 370
Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational 8th 226
Timberwolves Invitational 8th 196
News
No recent news
News
No recent news