Beckman Catholic Trailblazers

Scores
2A SQM - Anamosa 10th 282
WaMaC Cross Country Meet 12th 348
West Delaware Invite 19th 547
Bobcat Invite 13th 318
Vinton Shellsburg Invite 9th 233
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Oelwein Invite

1
Decorah
2
Center Point-Urbana
3
Jesup
4
Oelwein
5
Denver
6
Starmont
7
North Linn
8
West Delaware
9
Sumner-Fredericksburg
10
Dunkerton
Plus 9 more
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Hickory Grove Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

2021 Clayton Ridge Invitational

1
Sumner-Fredericksburg
2
Dunkerton
3
Clayton Ridge
4
MFL MarMac
5
Beckman Catholic
-
Kee
-
Central Elkader
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Monticello Invitational

1
Tipton
2
Western Dubuque
3
Center Point-Urbana
4
Maquoketa Valley
5
Mid-Prairie
6
Assumption
7
Monticello
8
Bellevue
9
Anamosa
10
Jesup
Plus 8 more
9/11 · 9:00 AM CT Monticello High School
Tuesday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Starmont CC Invitational

1
Waukon
2
Oelwein
3
Center Point-Urbana
4
Hudson
5
North Linn
6
Denver
7
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8
Alburnett
9
Starmont
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
Plus 17 more
9/14 · 4:40 PM CT Starmont High School
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cascade Invitational

1
Maquoketa Valley
2
Regina Catholic
3
Wahlert Catholic
4
Benton
5
Monticello
6
Anamosa
7
Cascade
8
Jesup
9
Prince of Peace
10
Calamus-Wheatland
Plus 4 more
9/16 · 5:00 PM CT Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Vinton Shellsburg Invite

1
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
2
Benton
3
South Tama
4
West Delaware
5
Hudson
6
Vinton-Shellsburg
7
Independence
8
Alburnett
9
Beckman Catholic
10
Union Community
9/21 · 5:00 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Bobcat Invite

1
Western Dubuque
2
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
3
Decorah
4
Wahlert Catholic
5
Monticello
6
Clinton
7
Clayton Ridge
8
Cascade
9
Prince of Peace
10
Independence
Plus 7 more
9/30 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
Tuesday, Oct 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

West Delaware Invite

1
Tipton
2
Western Dubuque
3
Mount Vernon
4
Clear Lake
5
Waverly-Shell Rock
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Oelwein
8
Center Point-Urbana
9
Jesup
10
Xavier
Plus 14 more
10/5 · 4:15 PM CT West Delaware High School
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

WaMaC Cross Country Meet

1
Marion
2
Solon
3
Williamsburg
4
Mount Vernon
5
South Tama
6
Clear Creek-Amana
7
Center Point-Urbana
8
Benton
9
West Delaware
10
Vinton-Shellsburg
Plus 3 more
10/14 · 4:00 PM CT Solon Recreation and Nature Area
Thursday, Oct 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

2A SQM - Anamosa

1
Tipton
2
Danville
3
Monticello
4
North Fayette Valley
5
Anamosa
6
Northeast
7
Starmont
8
Mediapolis
9
Camanche
10
Beckman Catholic
Plus 4 more
10/21 · 4:00 PM CT Anamosa Middle School
Scores
2A SQM - Anamosa 10th 282
WaMaC Cross Country Meet 12th 348
West Delaware Invite 19th 547
Bobcat Invite 13th 318
Vinton Shellsburg Invite 9th 233
News
No recent news
News
No recent news