Exira-EHK Spartans

Boys Cross Country2020-21- Varsity

Scores
1A SQM ACGC FINAL 0
Bob Saunders Classic 4th 0
Rolling Valley Conference Championships FINAL 0
IKM-Manning Invitational FINAL 0
Audubon FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country meet

-
Southwest Valley
-
Exira-EHK
9/3 · 5:00 PM CT West Central Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 15
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

AHSTW

-
Underwood
-
Exira-EHK
9/15 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Sep 17
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Panorama Cross Country Invitational

1
Exira-EHK
2
Madrid
3
Earlham
4
Des Moines Christian
5
Ogden
6
ACGC
7
Nodaway Valley
8
Greene County
9
IKM-Manning
10
Clarinda
11
Kuemper Catholic
12
Tri-Center
13
Southeast Valley
14
Boyer Valley
15
Woodbine
16
Van Meter
17
Woodward-Granger
18
CAM
19
Ankeny Christian
20
West Central Valley
21
Woodward Academy
-
Panorama
-
Audubon
-
Mount Ayr
-
Orient-Macksburg
9/17 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama West Golf Course and Clubhouse
Tuesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Harlan Community
2
Missouri Valley
3
Tri-Center
4
Woodbine
5
Boyer Valley
6
Logan-Magnolia
7
East Mills
8
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
MVAOCOU
-
Exira-EHK
-
AHSTW
-
West Harrison
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Audubon

-
Underwood
-
Exira-EHK
-
Orient-Macksburg
9/24 · 12:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, Oct 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

IKM-Manning Invitational

1
IKM-Manning
2
Denison-Schleswig
3
South Central Calhoun
4
Woodbine
5
OABCIG
6
Logan-Magnolia
7
Boyer Valley
-
Exira-EHK
10/1 · 4:45 PM CT Manning Manilla Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Rolling Valley Conference Championships

1
IKM-Manning
2
Missouri Valley
3
West Monona
4
Boyer Valley
5
Woodbine
6
Logan-Magnolia
7
CAM
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Exira-EHK
-
West Harrison
10/8 · 4:40 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Monday, Oct 12
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Bob Saunders Classic

1
Alta-Aurelia
2
Boyer Valley
3
East Sac County
4
Exira-EHK
5
Lawton-Bronson
6
Manson-NW Webster
7
MVAOCOU
8
OABCIG
9
Pocahontas Area
10
Ridge View
11
Sioux Central
12
Siouxland Christian
13
South Central Calhoun
14
Southeast Valley
15
West Harrison
16
West Monona
17
Westwood
18
Whiting
19
Woodbine
20
Woodbury Central
21
Denison-Schleswig
10/12 · 4:30 PM CT
Friday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM ACGC

1
ACGC
2
East Marshall
3
IKM-Manning
4
Tri-Center
5
Montezuma
6
Grand View Christian
7
Collins-Maxwell
8
Colo-Nesco
9
Lynnville-Sully
10
Colfax-Mingo
11
Baxter
12
CAM
13
Pleasantville
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Exira-EHK
-
Griswold
-
Woodward Academy
10/23 · 1:30 PM CT AC/GC High School
Scores
1A SQM ACGC FINAL 0
Bob Saunders Classic 4th 0
Rolling Valley Conference Championships FINAL 0
IKM-Manning Invitational FINAL 0
Audubon FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news