Basketball 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo Heartland Christian 2:30 PM CT Griswold High School
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 4:00 PM CT Easton Valley High School away-team-logo 100-18
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo Treynor 6:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 70-39
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley 6:00 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo West Central 6:15 PM CT South Winneshiek High School away-team-logo 63-48
away-team-logo Turkey Valley vs. away-team-logo Clayton Ridge 6:15 PM CT Turkey Valley Community School away-team-logo 47-40
away-team-logo Rivermont Collegiate vs. away-team-logo Fulton Unity Christian 6:30 PM
away-team-logo Whiting vs. away-team-logo Parkview 6:30 PM CT Whiting Senior High School Postponed: Postponed
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 7:00 PM CT Abraham Lincoln High School away-team-logo 86-51
away-team-logo Bellevue vs. away-team-logo Anamosa 7:00 PM CT Bellevue Middle + High School
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Sioux City East 7:00 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic High School away-team-logo 57-49
away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 7:00 PM CT Calamus-Wheatland High School away-team-logo 76-61
away-team-logo Dunkerton vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 7:00 PM CT Dunkerton High School away-team-logo 84-45
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 7:00 PM CT Earlham High School
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo Springville 7:00 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo North Linn 7:00 PM CT Marquette High School away-team-logo 88-35
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 7:00 PM CT Midland High School away-team-logo 58-40
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo LeMars 7:00 PM CT Sergeant Bluff-Luton Elementary School
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CT Thomas Jefferson High School away-team-logo 50-43
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 7:00 PM CT West Sioux High School away-team-logo 59-54
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 7:15 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 7:15 PM CT Center Point-Urbana High School
away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana vs. away-team-logo Solon 7:15 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School away-team-logo 56-48
away-team-logo ACGC vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger 7:30 PM CT AC/GC High School away-team-logo 68-51
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:30 PM CT ADM High School away-team-logo 56-46
away-team-logo Akron-Westfield vs. away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's 7:30 PM CT Akron Westfield School away-team-logo 71-20
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 7:30 PM CT Albia High School away-team-logo 57-50
away-team-logo Audubon vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 7:30 PM CT Audubon High School away-team-logo 46-44
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Lenox 7:30 PM CT Bedford High School
away-team-logo Belle Plaine vs. away-team-logo English Valleys 7:30 PM CT Belle Plaine High School away-team-logo 50-41
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 7:30 PM CT Benton Community High School away-team-logo 75-59
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 7:30 PM CT Boyden-Hull High School
away-team-logo West Harrison vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 7:30 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School away-team-logo 47-31
away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cardinal 7:30 PM CT Cardinal High School away-team-logo 56-38
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Davis County 7:30 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo East Union 7:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School away-team-logo 83-49
away-team-logo Central Elkader vs. away-team-logo Kee 7:30 PM CT Central Elkader Jr Sr High School away-team-logo 66-57
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 7:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo St. Edmond 7:30 PM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School away-team-logo 70-61
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Chariton 7:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School
away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo vs. away-team-logo BGM 7:30 PM CT Colfax-Mingo High School away-team-logo 44-38
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo Baxter 7:30 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School away-team-logo 50-28
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo Louisa-Muscatine 7:30 PM CT Columbus High School
away-team-logo Paton-Churdan vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard 7:30 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School away-team-logo 60-39
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:30 PM CT Davenport North High School away-team-logo 63-58
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. away-team-logo Clarksville 7:30 PM CT Don Bosco High School away-team-logo 59-58
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove 7:30 PM CT Eagle Grove Elementary School
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 7:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary School away-team-logo 75-54
away-team-logo Exira-EHK vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 7:30 PM CT Exira-EHK High School
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 7:30 PM CT Fort Madison High School away-team-logo 47-45
away-team-logo Fremont-Mills vs. away-team-logo Essex 7:30 PM CT Fremont-Mills High School away-team-logo 75-25
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 7:30 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 55-38
away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic vs. away-team-logo MMCRU 7:30 PM CT Gehlen Catholic High School JV G @ 4:30
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 7:30 PM CT George Little Rock Community School away-team-logo 63-51
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Gilbert 7:30 PM CT Gilbert High School away-team-logo 54-51
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 7:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 7:30 PM CT Graettinger/Terril High School away-team-logo 52-43
away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs. away-team-logo Trinity Christian 7:30 PM CT Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School away-team-logo 68-48
away-team-logo Highland vs. away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union 7:30 PM CT Highland High School
away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy vs. away-team-logo Wapello 7:30 PM CT Hillcrest Academy away-team-logo 51-43
away-team-logo HLV vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 7:30 PM CT HLV Community Schools away-team-logo 68-39
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo BCLUW 7:30 PM CT Hudson Elementary School
away-team-logo Interstate 35 vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 7:30 PM CT I-35 High School away-team-logo 74-48
away-team-logo Tri-County vs. away-team-logo Iowa Valley 7:30 PM CT Iowa Valley High School
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Central City 7:30 PM CT Isaac Newton Christian Academy
away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 7:30 PM CT Kingsley-Pierson High School away-team-logo 53-49
away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson vs. away-team-logo Ridge View End of 4th Lawton-Bronson High School away-team-logo 55-50
away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 7:30 PM CT Lynnville-Sully High School away-team-logo 50-48
away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys vs. away-team-logo Wayne 7:30 PM CT Martensdale-St. Marys High School away-team-logo 70-18
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Pekin 7:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Tipton 7:30 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School away-team-logo 60-35
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 7:30 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 61-59
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 7:30 PM CT Moravia High School away-team-logo 63-38
away-team-logo Moulton-Udell vs. away-team-logo Diagonal 7:30 PM CT Moulton-Udell High School away-team-logo 63-24
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 7:30 PM CT Murray High School away-team-logo 51-39
away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield vs. away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett 7:30 PM CT Nashua Plainfield High School away-team-logo 56-50
away-team-logo North Cedar vs. away-team-logo Monticello 7:30 PM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School away-team-logo 76-35
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Postville 7:30 PM CT North Fayette Valley High School
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 7:30 PM CT North Polk High School away-team-logo 64-38
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo North Iowa 7:30 PM CT North Union High School away-team-logo 74-44
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo West Branch 7:30 PM CT Northeast Community School away-team-logo 56-55
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 7:30 PM CT Ogden High School away-team-logo 62-42
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Seymour 7:30 PM CT Orient-Macksburg Community School
away-team-logo Osage vs. away-team-logo Central Springs 7:30 PM CT Osage High School away-team-logo 63-34
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo Madrid 7:30 PM CT Panorama High School away-team-logo 57-54
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo Nevada 7:30 PM CT PCM High School away-team-logo 82-56
away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area 7:30 PM CT Pocahontas Area High School away-team-logo 57-43
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 57-35
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo River Valley 7:30 PM CT River Valley Community School away-team-logo 83-44
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 7:30 PM CT Riverside High School away-team-logo 53-43
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo Greene County 7:30 PM CT Roland-Story High School away-team-logo 67-43
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley 7:30 PM CT Saydel (GVCS Home Games @ Saydel High School) away-team-logo 82-31
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 7:30 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School away-team-logo 57-34
away-team-logo Sidney vs. away-team-logo Stanton 7:30 PM CT Sidney High School away-team-logo 76-38
away-team-logo Sigourney vs. away-team-logo Keota 7:30 PM CT Sigourney High School away-team-logo 56-48
away-team-logo Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo Newell-Fonda 7:30 PM CT Sioux Central High School away-team-logo 62-61
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Perry 7:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 7:30 PM CT South Tama High School away-team-logo 70-28
away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 7:30 PM CT Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 76-44
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:30 PM CT Southwest Valley High School away-team-logo 61-40
away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia 7:30 PM CT St. Mary's High School away-team-logo 55-38
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 7:30 PM CT Underwood High School away-team-logo 72-34
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 7:30 PM CT Unity Christian High School away-team-logo 50-43
away-team-logo Van Buren County vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 7:30 PM CT Van Buren High School away-team-logo 60-38
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 7:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School away-team-logo 53-34
away-team-logo WACO vs. away-team-logo New London 7:30 PM CT WACO High School away-team-logo 60-57
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Assumption 7:30 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 7:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 7:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
away-team-logo West Fork vs. away-team-logo Rockford 7:30 PM CT West Fork High School away-team-logo 55-41
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 7:30 PM CT West Lyon Community School
away-team-logo West Marshall vs. away-team-logo Saydel 7:30 PM CT West Marshall High School away-team-logo 56-55
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo MVAOCOU 7:30 PM CT West Monona High School away-team-logo 67-29
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:30 PM CT Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 49-46
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 7:30 PM CT Wilton High School away-team-logo 66-53
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 7:30 PM CT Winterset High School away-team-logo 67-44
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Burlington 7:30 PM CT Wright Fieldhouse away-team-logo 61-40
away-team-logo Durant vs. away-team-logo West Liberty 7:45 PM Durant High away-team-logo 59-39
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 7:45 PM CT Ames High School
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 7:45 PM CT Ankeny Centennial High School away-team-logo 79-46
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 7:45 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 79-57
away-team-logo Valley Lutheran vs. away-team-logo Colo-Nesco 7:45 PM CT Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School away-team-logo 65-42
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 7:45 PM CT Columbus Catholic High School
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 7:45 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows away-team-logo 78-51
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:45 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Newton 7:45 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School away-team-logo 59-57
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Pella 7:45 PM CT Indianola High School away-team-logo 63-60
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Tripoli 7:45 PM CT Janesville High School away-team-logo 56-31
away-team-logo Jesup vs. away-team-logo Denver 7:45 PM CT Jesup High School away-team-logo 74-66
away-team-logo Lake Mills vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:45 PM CT Lake Mills Senior High School away-team-logo 77-26
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:45 PM CT Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 70-57
away-team-logo North Butler vs. away-team-logo Newman Catholic 7:45 PM CT North Butler High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 7:45 PM CT Norwalk High School away-team-logo 61-56
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:45 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford 7:45 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS away-team-logo 59-39
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 7:45 PM CT Union High School away-team-logo 58-50
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Johnston 7:45 PM CT Urbandale High School
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 7:45 PM CT Valley High School away-team-logo 98-42
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 7:45 PM CT Waukee High School away-team-logo 80-76
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo Cascade 8:00 PM CT Camanche High School away-team-logo 55-20
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo GMG 8:00 PM CT GMG High School away-team-logo 66-61
away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Christian 8:00 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High at Southeast Warren