Basketball 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

417
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

300
3
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

294
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

102
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

83

Assists

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

70
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

64
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

42
4
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

26
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

26

Rebounds

1
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

137
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

102
2
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

102
4
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

98
5
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

86

Steals

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

59
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

54
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

42
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

37
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

34

Blocks

1
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

17
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

15
3
Kaleb Scott, JRF/F, #23

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

13
4
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

4
5
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

2

Field Goals Made

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

151
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

122
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

110
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

42
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

37

Field Goal Attempts

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

312
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

245
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

245
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

100
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

92

Field Goal Percentage

1
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

61.4%
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

49.8%
3
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

48.4%
4
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

44.9%
5
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

42.0%

Three Pointers Made

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

68
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

51
3
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

11
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

10
5
Carson Lambert, SRG/G, #10

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

7

Three Point Attempts

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

168
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

126
3
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

39
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

36
5
Carson Lambert, SRG/G, #10

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

24

Three Point Percentage

1
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

40.5%
1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

40.5%
3
Carson Lambert, SRG/G, #10

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

29.2%
4
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

28.2%
5
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

27.8%

Free Throws Made

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

47
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

39
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

29
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

8
5
Kaleb Scott, JRF/F, #23

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

7

Free Throw Attempts

1
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

64
2
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

63
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

38
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

22
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

15

Free Throw Percentage

1
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

76.3%
2
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

73.4%
3
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

61.9%
4
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

36.4%
5
Tre Fisher, JRG/G, #2

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

33.3%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

61.4%
2
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

59.3%
3
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

55.3%
4
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

52.0%
5
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

47.0%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

49
2
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

38
3
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

31
4
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

30
5
Kaleb Scott, JRF/F, #23

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

27

Defensive Rebounds

1
Aaron Graves, JRF/C, #15

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

88
2
Sam Hanson, SRG/F, #25

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

84
3
Hunter Sorenson, SRF/F, #5

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

71
4
Rhett Grandfield, SRF/F, #33

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

68
5
Kolson Kruse, JRG, #3

Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14

48