Basketball 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

334
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

252
3
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

220
4
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

112
5
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

102

Assists

1
Mitchell Roeder, JRG, #20

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

63
2
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

52
3
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

42
4
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

37
5
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

27

Rebounds

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

210
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

79
3
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

72
4
Ethan Combs, JRC, #42

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

71
5
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

49

Steals

1
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

41
2
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

29
3
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

28
4
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

21
5
Mitchell Roeder, JRG, #20

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

16

Blocks

1
Ethan Combs, JRC, #42

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

39
2
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

24
3
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

5
4
Kasey Coakley, SOG, #15

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

2
4
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

2

Field Goals Made

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

125
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

84
3
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

77
4
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

35
5
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

34

Field Goal Attempts

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

232
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

217
3
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

182
4
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

116
5
Mitchell Roeder, JRG, #20

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

92

Field Goal Percentage

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

53.9%
2
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

42.3%
3
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

41.2%
4
Ethan Combs, JRC, #42

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

39.7%
5
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

38.7%

Three Pointers Made

1
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

44
2
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

29
3
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

24
4
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

16
5
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

14

Three Point Attempts

1
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

129
2
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

95
3
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

75
4
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

43
5
Mitchell Roeder, JRG, #20

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

34

Three Point Percentage

1
Kasey Coakley, SOG, #15

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

37.9%
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

34.1%
3
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

32.6%
4
Kaleb Whaley, SRG, #21

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

32.0%
5
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

30.5%

Free Throws Made

1
Caiden Atienza, SRF, #11

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

70
2
Brady Digmann, SRG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

40
3
Connor Becker, SRG, #3

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

37
4
Max Keller, JRG, #5

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

26
5
Ethan Combs, JRC, #42

Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4

</