Spring Golf 2014-15
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Cole Campbell, SR

East Union - Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A - Lake Panorama

31
1
Garret Jensen, JR

Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

31
1
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

31
4
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

32
4
Izaak Shedenhelm, JR

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A - Fox Ridge

32

9 Hole Average

1
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

34.25
2
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

35.75
3
Christian Birdsell, SR

Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Majestic Hills

36.00
3
Clayton Larsen, JR

West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Amana Colonies

36.00
5
Avery Fuhs, JR

Webster City - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

36.14

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

36.29
2
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

37.03
3
Avery Fuhs, JR

Webster City - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

37.49
4
Clayton Larsen, JR

West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Amana Colonies

37.56
5
Christian Birdsell, SR

Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Majestic Hills

37.62

18 Hole Low

1
Drew Rosonke, FR

Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Bos Landen

53
2
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

65
2
Blake Dabney, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

65
4
Reid Cobb, JR

Panorama - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A - Lake Panorama

66
5
Clayton Larsen, JR

West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Amana Colonies

67

18 Hole Average

1
Drew Rosonke, FR

Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Bos Landen

53.00
2
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

71.33
3
Sam Sacquitne, JR

Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

72.00
4
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

72.75
5
Dane Waldron, SR

Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

72.88

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Drew Rosonke, FR

Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Bos Landen

56.30
2
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

74.38
3
Sam Sacquitne, JR

Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

74.46
4
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

74.63
5
Dane Waldron, SR

Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

74.64

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Drew Rosonke, FR

Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Bos Landen

28.15
2
Logan Schweinefus, JR

South Winneshiek - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A - Fox Ridge

37.11
3
Alex Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Bos Landen

37.17
4
Clayton Larsen, JR

West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Amana Colonies

37.85
5
Sam Sacquitne, JR

Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Waverly Municipal

37.97