Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
14
Kingsley-Pierson
0-1
64
Woodbine
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
K-PS 6 0 0 8 14
WBN 14 29 7 14 64
Woodbine High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
79
Woodbine
2-0
16
Ar-We-Va
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 28 26 13 12 79
AWV 14 0 2 0 16
Ar-We-Va High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

0
Woodbine
0-1
2
Griswold
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 17 10 - - - 0
GRSW 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

0
Woodbine
0-2
2
Exira-EHK
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 20 13 - - - 0
EEHK 22 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

0
Woodbine
0-3
2
Missouri Valley
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 13 9 - - - 0
MO V 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

2
Boyer Valley
3-2
0
Woodbine
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BYRV 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 14 18 - - - 0
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

2
Riverside
9-3
0
Woodbine
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 14 15 - - - 0
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Woodbine
1-5
2
Paton-Churdan
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 28 25 14 21 15 3
PCHN 26 23 25 25 11 2
Paton-Churdan Community School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular: CAM, Griswold,Woodbine

2
Woodbine
2-6
0
CAM
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 25 25 - - - 2
CAM 17 21 - - - 0
CAM High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular: CAM, Griswold, Woodbine

2
Griswold
4-7
0
Woodbine
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 8 16 - - - 0
CAM High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
49
Woodbine
2-1
62
Coon Rapids-Bayard
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 7 21 27 49 49
CRB 7 34 47 62 62
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

West Monona Tournament

1
Woodbine
2-8
2
Boyer Valley
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 21 7 5 - - 1
BYRV 12 21 15 - - 2
West Monona High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

West Monona Tournament

2
Logan-Magnolia
10-5
0
Woodbine
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
L-MG 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 10 5 - - - 0
West Monona High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

West Monona Tournament

2
MMCRU
6-4
0
Woodbine
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MMCRU 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 10 8 - - - 0
West Monona High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

West Monona Tournament

2
West Monona
11-4
0
Woodbine
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMN 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 18 16 - - - 0
West Monona High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

West Monona Tournament

0
Woodbine
2-11
2
West Harrison
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 18 19 - - - 0
WHN 21 21 - - - 2
West Monona High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Boyer Valley
8-6
1
Woodbine
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BYRV 16 25 25 25 - 3
WBN 25 20 17 17 - 1
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

Pink Out Night

3
Ar-We-Va
4-5
0
Woodbine
2-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AWV 26 25 25 - - 3
WBN 24 16 15 - - 0
Woodbine High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
86
Audubon
4-1
69
Woodbine
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 20 30 14 22 86
WBN 13 21 14 21 69
Woodbine High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

West Harrison Tournament

0
Woodbine
2-14
2
AHSTW
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 8 5 - - - 0
AHSTW 21 21 - - - 2
West Harrison High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

West Harrison Tournament

2
Missouri Valley
9-9
0
Woodbine
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MO V 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 12 6 - - - 0
West Harrison High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

West Harrison Tournament

2
Council Bluffs Jefferson
10-5
0
Woodbine
2-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CB J 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 10 9 - - - 0
West Harrison High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

West Harrison Tournament

0
Woodbine
2-17
2
West Harrison
8-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 12 16 - - - 0
WHN 21 21 - - - 2
West Harrison High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

West Harrison Tournament

0
Whiting
1-13
2
Woodbine
3-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WTG 15 11 - - - 0
WBN 21 21 - - - 2
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
Woodbine
3-18
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 23 19 10 - - 0
CRB 25 25 25 - - 3
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
65
Woodbine
3-2
28
Glidden-Ralston
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 19 21 6 19 65
G-R 8 8 16 0 28
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
4-19
3
Woodbine
4-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 22 23 18 - - 0
WBN 25 25 25 - - 3
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Woodbine
4-19
3
Glidden-Ralston
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 23 14 17 - - 0
G-R 25 25 25 - - 3
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
52
CAM
6-0
12
Woodbine
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 6 24 8 14 52
WBN 12 0 0 0 12
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night Pink Out

1
Woodbine
4-20
3
West Harrison
11-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 20 16 25 24 - 1
WHN 25 25 22 26 - 3
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Essex
3-16
1
Woodbine
4-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ESX 22 25 27 25 - 3
WBN 25 23 25 21 - 1
Essex Junior-Senior High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
12
Woodbine
3-4
28
Exira-EHK
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 0 12 0 0 12
EEHK 0 9 13 6 28
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
20
West Harrison
1-7
25
Woodbine
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 6 6 8 0 20
WBN 6 19 0 0 25
Woodbine High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Rolling Valley Conference Tournament

1
Ar-We-Va
8-13
2
Woodbine
5-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AWV 15 21 12 - - 1
WBN 21 10 15 - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Rolling Valley Conference Tournament

2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
21-9
0
Woodbine
5-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRB 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 18 9 - - - 0
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Rolling Valley Conference Tournament

0
Woodbine
5-23
2
West Harrison
13-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 11 17 - - - 0
WHN 21 21 - - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

3
Woodbine
6-23
0
Heartland Christian
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 25 25 28 - - 3
HRTC 15 14 26 - - 0
Heartland Christian School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
46
Boyer Valley
4-5
31
Woodbine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 0 16 16 14 46
WBN 7 12 6 6 31
Woodbine High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

3
St. Albert
22-9
0
Woodbine
6-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STA 10 4 6 - - 3
WBN 25 25 25 - - 0
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
AHSTW
1-0
32
Woodbine
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 17 16 10 7 50
WBN 12 9 8 3 32
Woodbine High School
Sunday, Dec 01
WRESTLING
23
Woodbine
51
Treynor
final
5:30 PM
12/1
Treynor Community School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Woodbine
0-1
68
AHSTW
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 7 12 10 39
AHSTW 19 13 15 21 68
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
West Harrison
0-1
46
Woodbine
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 2 12 14 3 31
WBN 24 6 12 8 46
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
West Harrison
0-1
44
Woodbine
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 9 8 8 15 40
WBN 11 16 4 13 44
Woodbine High School
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Woodbine
1-2
52
East Mills
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 12 7 11 14 44
E ML 14 19 12 7 52
East Mills High School
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Woodbine
1-2
51
East Mills
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 11 6 9 15 41
E ML 14 7 15 15 51
East Mills High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Woodbine
2-2
42
Glidden-Ralston
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 3 17 10 16 46
G-R 11 9 14 8 42
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Woodbine
1-3
46
Glidden-Ralston
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 14 6 6 8 44
G-R 10 5 11 8 46
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Exira-EHK
4-1
54
Woodbine
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 23 15 19 11 68
WBN 12 17 10 15 54
Woodbine High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Exira-EHK
1-3
44
Woodbine
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 11 11 13 4 39
WBN 14 5 10 15 44
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Boyer Valley
3-3
32
Woodbine
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 15 4 8 17 44
WBN 9 12 6 5 32
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Boyer Valley
4-1
36
Woodbine
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 14 5 8 15 42
WBN 15 6 10 5 36
Woodbine High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Woodbine
2-5
60
Paton-Churdan
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 4 8 11 11 34
PCHN 7 15 17 21 60
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Woodbine
3-4
48
Paton-Churdan
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 17 11 22 9 59
PCHN 12 3 10 23 48
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Woodbine
2-6
65
CAM
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 9 11 6 36
CAM 15 22 17 11 65
CAM High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Woodbine
3-5
57
CAM
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 11 12 7 4 34
CAM 13 12 17 15 57
CAM High School
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Westwood
6-4
36
Woodbine
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWD 14 16 15 19 64
WBN 15 5 4 12 36
Woodbine High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Westwood
0-10
46
Woodbine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWD 6 12 9 10 37
WBN 11 11 12 12 46
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Ar-We-Va
4-6
41
Woodbine
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 8 4 4 21 37
WBN 10 4 11 16 41
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Ar-We-Va
5-16
59
Woodbine
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 4 9 14 13 40
WBN 10 13 18 18 59
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Jan 09
WRESTLING
Tri-Center
Kuemper Catholic
Hinton
Clarinda Academy
East Mills
Harlan
Lawton-Bronson
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
ACGC
St. Albert
Treynor
Westwood
West Harrison
West Monona
Woodbine
1/9 · 10:00 AM Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Coon Rapids-Bayard
2-7
Woodbine
3-7
6:00 PM
1/10
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Woodbine
4-7
54
West Harrison
0-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 21 17 12 21 71
WHN 14 8 10 22 54
West Harrison High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Woodbine
5-6
56
West Harrison
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 16 2 14 13 45
WHN 13 12 16 15 56
West Harrison High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Woodbine
5-7
40
Missouri Valley
1-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 9 21 25 6 61
MO V 9 10 4 17 40
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Woodbine
6-6
45
Missouri Valley
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 13 17 16 14 60
MO V 6 11 9 17 45
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Glidden-Ralston
3-9
41
Woodbine
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 6 8 2 8 24
WBN 6 5 13 17 41
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Glidden-Ralston
3-9
38
Woodbine
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 5 15 6 3 29
WBN 6 9 5 18 38
Woodbine High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Woodbine
6-8
68
Exira-EHK
14-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 8 6 7 0 23
EEHK 20 15 21 12 68
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Woodbine
7-7
52
Exira-EHK
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 14 15 10 11 50
EEHK 11 12 12 17 52
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Woodbine
6-9
46
Boyer Valley
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 11 8 13 42
BYRV 14 6 12 14 46
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
33
Woodbine
7-8
56
Boyer Valley
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 12 6 11 4 33
BYRV 13 8 21 14 56
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Coon Rapids-Bayard
3-13
57
Woodbine
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 5 10 8 14 37
WBN 12 12 20 13 57
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Coon Rapids-Bayard
11-6
68
Woodbine
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 11 13 16 18 58
WBN 14 18 17 15 68
Woodbine High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Paton-Churdan
11-6
33
Woodbine
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 10 10 9 15 44
WBN 11 7 8 7 33
Woodbine High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Paton-Churdan
5-11
51
Woodbine
8-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 17 9 9 18 53
WBN 5 16 7 13 51
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
CAM
13-5
61
Woodbine
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 11 15 17 15 58
WBN 9 20 16 16 61
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
CAM
13-4
38
Woodbine
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 13 12 11 8 44
WBN 11 3 6 18 38
Woodbine High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Woodbine
9-10
41
Ar-We-Va
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 15 6 20 16 57
AWV 11 6 11 13 41
Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Woodbine
11-10
41
Ar-We-Va
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 20 13 20 12 65
AWV 8 9 7 17 41
Ar-We-Va High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Woodbine
10-10
38
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 6 13 16 13 48
CRB 10 6 9 13 38
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Woodbine
10-10
35
Coon Rapids-Bayard
12-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 8 8 11 37
CRB 7 10 7 11 35
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Parents' Night

34
Fremont-Mills
9-11
51
Woodbine
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
FM-M 5 7 10 12 34
WBN 7 9 22 13 51
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Fremont-Mills
9-13
47
Woodbine
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
FM-M 8 11 10 8 37
WBN 12 10 11 14 47
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 First Round

58
Woodbine
12-10
56
Boyer Valley
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 17 17 10 14 58
BYRV 18 12 12 14 56
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

35
Woodbine
12-11
59
Woodbury Central
17-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 12 5 8 35
WBC 15 26 10 8 59
Woodbury Central Community School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 First Round

52
Woodbine
12-10
49
Logan-Magnolia
8-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 7 16 9 14 52
L-MG 12 10 15 10 49
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 Quarterfinal

41
Woodbine
13-10
39
Boyer Valley
20-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 7 11 11 12 41
BYRV 12 3 9 15 39
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 Semifinal

52
St. Albert
10-14
43
Woodbine
13-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
STA 14 8 20 10 52
WBN 6 7 11 19 43
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
Exira-EHK
Greene County
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
CAM
4/2 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Panorama
ACGC
Glidden-Ralston
Greene County
Madrid
Ogden
Woodbine
Woodward-Granger
4/7 · 16:30 PM Panorama High School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Missouri Valley
Boyer Valley
Carroll
Logan-Magnolia
MVAOCOU
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Westwood
4/9 · 16:30 PM Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Harlan
Atlantic
Lewis Central
St. Albert
Woodbine
Treynor
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Council Bluffs Lincoln
OABCIG
4/14 · 16:00 PM
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
Griswold
AHSTW
Woodbine
Sidney
Boyer Valley
Essex
Heartland Christian
Red Oak
Southwest Valley
4/14 · 16:30 PM Griswold High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Boyer Valley
Carroll
Denison-Schleswig
Griswold
Missouri Valley
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/16 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
Audubon
CAM
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/17 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Saturday, Apr 25
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Sidney
Bedford
Shenandoah
Clarinda
Woodbine
Fremont-Mills
4/25 · 8:30 AM Fremont County Golf Course
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Audubon
CAM
Exira-EHK
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
5/11 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
West Monona
0-0
7:00 PM
6/16
West Monona High School
Saturday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
Treynor
0-0
6:00 PM
6/20
Treynor Community School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
West Harrison High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Woodbine
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
West Harrison High School
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
Glidden-Ralston
0-0
5:00 PM
6/26
Glidden-Ralston High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
Westwood
0-0
5:30 PM
7/6
Woodbine High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL
Woodbine
0-0
Missouri Valley
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
Missouri Valley High School
Go Tigers!
News
No recent news