Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Nevada
ACGC
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
West Marshall
BCLUW
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Des Moines Christian
5/11 · 16:30 PM Nevada High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
East Marshall
West Marshall
AGWSR
BCLUW
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Grundy Center
South Hardin
5/7 · 16:30 PM East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
East Marshall
West Marshall
AGWSR
BCLUW
South Hardin
Grundy Center
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
5/7 · 16:30 PM East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Aplington-Parkersburg
East Marshall
South Hardin
Dunkerton
North Butler
AGWSR
Dike-New Hartford
Wapsie Valley
Jesup
Union Community
West Marshall
5/4 · 16:45 PM Aplington Parkersburg High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
West Marshall
Baxter
BCLUW
Colfax-Mingo
Colo-Nesco
East Marshall
Iowa Valley
Lynnville-Sully
Meskwaki Settlement
Vinton-Shellsburg
4/30 · 16:30 PM
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS SPRING GOLF
BCLUW
West Marshall
4:15 PM
4/30
Lincoln Valley Golf
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SPRING GOLF
South Hardin
West Marshall
4:15 PM
4/28
Lincoln Valley Golf
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS GOLF
Aplington-Parkersburg
Wapsie Valley
North Tama
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Clarksville
Dike-New Hartford
West Marshall
Grundy Center
AGWSR
4/28 · 16:00 PM Legend Trail Golf Club
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Aplington-Parkersburg
Grundy Center
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Humboldt
West Marshall
Wapsie Valley
Dike-New Hartford
Waverly-Shell Rock
Denver
4/27 · 16:00 PM Legend Trail Golf Club
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
BCLUW
Aplington-Parkersburg
Collins-Maxwell
Colo-Nesco
AGWSR
GMG
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
North Tama
South Hardin
West Marshall
4/23 · 16:30 PM BCLUW High School
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
AGWSR
West Marshall
4:15 PM
4/23
Lincoln Valley Golf
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS SPRING GOLF
West Marshall
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Carlisle
Colo-Nesco
East Marshall
Grinnell
Nevada
Norwalk
Oskaloosa
PCM
Perry
South Hamilton
South Tama
4/20 · 14:00 PM Lincoln Valley Golf
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dike-New Hartford
AGWSR
Aplington-Parkersburg
Denver
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
Grundy Center
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
Janesville
Jesup
North Butler
North Tama
South Hardin
Starmont
Wapsie Valley
West Marshall
4/16 · 16:45 PM Dike-New Hartford High School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Hudson
AGWSR
Aplington-Parkersburg
BCLUW
Charles City
Clarksville
Denver
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
GMG
Grundy Center
Jesup
North Tama
South Hardin
South Tama
Starmont
West Marshall
4/16 · 16:30 PM Hudson Elementary School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS GOLF
West Marshall
East Marshall
4:15 PM
4/7
Wandering Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS SPRING GOLF
West Marshall
East Marshall
4:15 PM
4/7
Wandering Creek Golf Course
Friday, Apr 03
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
South Hardin
AGWSR
BCLUW
Denver
GMG
Grundy Center
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
West Marshall
4/3 · 16:30 PM South Hardin High School
Monday, Mar 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
BCLUW
AGWSR
Colo-Nesco
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall
GMG
Grundy Center
Hudson
North Tama
South Hardin
West Marshall
Columbus Catholic
3/30 · 16:15 PM BCLUW High School
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
Colo-Nesco
Muscatine
West Marshall
Waukon
Greene County
3/9 · 2:00 AM
Tuesday, Mar 03
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
0
Tipton
0
West Fork
0
Cedar Falls
0
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
0
Cedar Rapids Washington
0
West Marshall
0
Des Moines East
0
Charles City
0
Waterloo East
3/3 · 14:00 PM Wartburg College
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
Pella Christian
11-10
43
West Marshall
6-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
PELC 10 7 14 12 74
WMR 17 15 19 13 43
Des Moines Christian School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Creston
14-9
44
West Marshall
18-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRST 12 7 13 19 51
WMR 19 8 8 9 44
Dowling Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
West Marshall
6-17
35
Roland-Story
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 10 11 13 16 50
RS 6 6 8 15 35
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Nevada
10-13
47
West Marshall
18-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 17 7 9 5 38
WMR 8 14 11 14 47
West Marshall High School
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Dike-New Hartford
17-4
53
West Marshall
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
D-NH 24 20 13 15 72
WMR 6 16 7 24 53
Dike-New Hartford High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
North Tama
8-12
45
West Marshall
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
N TM 4 7 9 11 31
WMR 5 15 9 16 45
West Marshall High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
West Marshall
4-15
54
Aplington-Parkersburg
18-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 0 8 10 7 25
AP-P 9 14 15 16 54
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
West Marshall
17-2
38
Aplington-Parkersburg
10-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 7 10 8 19 44
AP-P 6 8 18 6 38
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
West Marshall
4-14
53
East Marshall
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 10 18 7 8 43
E MR 12 8 15 18 53
East Marshall High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
West Marshall
16-2
47
East Marshall
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 15 10 14 13 52
E MR 10 7 11 19 47
East Marshall High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Grundy Center
10-7
46
West Marshall
4-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 15 13 17 13 58
WMR 4 17 12 13 46
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Grundy Center
13-5
36
West Marshall
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 4 7 7 5 23
WMR 9 7 10 10 36
West Marshall High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
West Marshall
14-2
50
North Mahaska
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 7 13 14 8 42
N MH 15 12 13 10 50
North Mahaska High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Glidden-Ralston
6-11
60
West Marshall
14-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 9 10 8 8 35
WMR 24 15 13 8 60
West Marshall High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
South Hardin
10-6
43
West Marshall
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 13 13 5 18 49
WMR 11 14 11 7 43
West Marshall High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
South Hardin
2-14
65
West Marshall
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 5 5 9 5 24
WMR 20 13 30 2 65
West Marshall High School
Friday, Jan 31
WRESTLING
Wapsie Valley
AGWSR
AP-GC
South Hardin-BCLUW
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall
Hudson
Union Community
West Marshall
Sumner-Fredricksburg
Jesup
Columbus Catholic
1/31 · 10:00 AM Cyclone Center
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Grand View Christian
10-5
25
West Marshall
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
GVC 19 18 15 11 63
WMR 7 6 8 4 25
West Marshall High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Hudson
12-4
42
West Marshall
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HDSN 8 7 15 5 37
WMR 8 13 4 10 42
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
West Marshall
4-11
51
BCLUW
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 15 11 5 14 45
BCLUW 9 13 9 20 51
BCLUW High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
West Marshall
11-1
38
BCLUW
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 14 8 19 7 48
BCLUW 7 9 10 12 38
BCLUW High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
West Marshall
4-9
45
AGWSR
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 10 12 12 15 49
AGWSR 4 9 18 14 45
AGWSR High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
West Marshall
10-1
44
AGWSR
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 12 11 9 23 55
AGWSR 8 14 13 9 44
AGWSR High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Hudson
6-5
42
West Marshall
3-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
HDSN 12 12 11 12 45
WMR 7 4 11 20 42
West Marshall High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Nevada
7-8
47
West Marshall
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 2 7 9 16 34
WMR 11 7 9 20 47
West Marshall High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
West Marshall
3-8
71
Pella Christian
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 17 9 12 16 54
PELC 25 11 20 15 71
Pella Christian High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
West Marshall
3-7
58
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 7 4 9 10 30
GB-R 17 11 21 9 58
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
West Marshall
8-1
20
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 12 12 21 7 52
GB-R 2 2 10 6 20
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
BCLUW
4-7
52
West Marshall
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
BCLUW 15 10 12 16 50
WMR 6 16 18 18 52
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
BCLUW
8-5
40
West Marshall
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
BCLUW 8 9 7 7 31
WMR 12 14 8 6 40
West Marshall High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
South Hamilton
7-2
60
West Marshall
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 18 17 17 14 66
WMR 15 16 14 15 60
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
East Marshall
2-6
46
West Marshall
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
E MR 16 8 11 13 48
WMR 14 8 14 10 46
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
East Marshall
4-6
57
West Marshall
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
E MR 2 2 5 7 16
WMR 13 15 22 7 57
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
West Marshall
2-4
57
Grundy Center
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 12 11 10 11 44
G C 8 20 12 17 57
Grundy Center High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
West Marshall
5-1
56
Grundy Center
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 16 4 13 17 54
G C 10 23 10 7 56
Grundy Center High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
West Marshall
2-3
66
South Hardin
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 8 11 9 22 50
SHD 14 19 19 14 66
South Hardin High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
West Marshall
5-0
27
South Hardin
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 25 17 13 7 62
SHD 9 8 1 9 27
South Hardin High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Colo-Nesco
1-4
49
West Marshall
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
C-N 11 6 12 10 39
WMR 15 5 15 14 49
Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
AGWSR
1-2
56
West Marshall
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
AGWSR 14 18 16 7 55
WMR 15 9 14 18 56
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
AGWSR
3-2
34
West Marshall
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
AGWSR 11 10 2 8 31
WMR 7 9 9 9 34
West Marshall High School
Thursday, Dec 12
WRESTLING
Wapsie Valley
West Marshall
Hudson
12/12 · 18:15 PM Hudson Elementary School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
2-0
35
West Marshall
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GB-R 8 18 13 13 52
WMR 8 8 17 2 35
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
0-3
54
West Marshall
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
GB-R 2 12 4 10 28
WMR 20 20 10 4 54
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
West Marshall
0-1
67
Iowa Falls-Alden
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 10 9 12 9 40
IAFA 15 23 16 13 67
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Iowa Falls-Alden
0-2
60
West Marshall
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 2 11 8 6 27
WMR 25 19 10 6 60
West Marshall High School
Friday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Colo-Nesco
0-1
59
West Marshall
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C-N 11 8 9 4 32
WMR 10 16 15 18 59
West Marshall High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL
7
West Marshall
6-4
26
OABCIG
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 7 0 0 0 7
OAB 6 0 6 14 26
OABCIG Senior High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
34
West Marshall
6-3
6
Union Community
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 6 21 0 7 34
UCM 0 0 0 6 6
Union High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Marshall
15-21
3
North Polk
30-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 15 18 22 - - 0
N P 25 25 25 - - 3
North Polk High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
28
Benton
7-1
12
West Marshall
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
BTN 14 7 7 0 28
WMR 0 6 6 0 12
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
15-20
0
Baxter
12-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
BAX 15 17 - - - 0
BCLUW High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
14-20
0
East Marshall
3-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
E MR 11 15 - - - 0
BCLUW High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
21-8
0
West Marshall
13-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GB-R 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 13 17 - - - 0
BCLUW High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
New Hampton
33-2
0
West Marshall
12-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NHMP 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 14 7 - - - 0
BCLUW High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Collins-Maxwell
11-9
2
West Marshall
12-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C-M - - - - - 0
WMR - - - - - 2
BCLUW High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
7
Nevada
5-2
28
West Marshall
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 7 0 0 0 7
WMR 7 7 7 7 28
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
1
BCLUW
17-12
3
West Marshall
12-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BCLUW 21 25 26 22 - 1
WMR 25 20 28 25 - 3
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
11-18
1
Webster City
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 10 21 15 - - 2
WCT 21 19 5 - - 1
Madrid High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
1
West Marshall
10-18
2
Van Meter
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 25 8 8 - - 1
VMR 21 25 15 - - 2
Madrid High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
10-17
0
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 25 25 - - - 2
HDCAL 14 12 - - - 0
Madrid High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ankeny Christian
10-15
2
West Marshall
9-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A CHR 9 13 - - - 0
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
Madrid High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
9-17
0
Madrid
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
MD 6 11 - - - 0
Madrid High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
27
West Marshall
4-2
7
Vinton-Shellsburg
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 0 7 14 6 27
VSB 0 0 7 0 7
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
East Marshall
3-24
3
West Marshall
14-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
E MR 10 14 22 - - 0
WMR 25 25 25 - - 3
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
West Marshall
7-17
1
AGWSR
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 25 25 12 25 - 3
AGWSR 16 16 25 11 - 1
AGWSR High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
1
Ballard
2-14
2
West Marshall
5-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BAL 21 25 9 - - 1
WMR 25 13 15 - - 2
Nevada High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
Norwalk
13-11
0
West Marshall
5-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NWLK 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 11 12 - - - 0
Nevada High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
1
Carlisle
5-9
2
West Marshall
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAR 16 22 12 - - 1
WMR 21 20 15 - - 2
Nevada High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
Glenwood
15-6
0
West Marshall
4-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GLNW 21 23 - - - 2
WMR 18 21 - - - 0
Nevada High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Marshall
4-15
2
Lake Mills
20-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 17 19 - - - 0
LK M 25 25 - - - 2
Nevada High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Roland-Story
1-4
31
West Marshall
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 0 0 0 0 0
WMR 7 10 0 14 31
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Grundy Center
18-2
0
West Marshall
3-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G C 25 25 27 - - 3
WMR 13 18 25 - - 0
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
16-1
0
West Marshall
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SBL 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 10 12 - - - 0
Waukee High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Pleasant Valley
14-1
1
West Marshall
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PL V 19 21 15 - - 2
WMR 21 11 6 - - 1
Waukee High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Waukee
20-6
0
West Marshall
3-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WKE 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 13 8 - - - 0
Waukee High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Marshall
3-10
2
Norwalk
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 18 7 - - - 0
NWLK 21 21 - - - 2
Waukee High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
7
West Marshall
2-2
14
Aplington-Parkersburg
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 0 0 0 7 7
AP-P 7 0 0 0 14
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
3-9
3
South Hardin
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 25 25 24 23 11 2
SHD 19 20 26 25 15 3
South Hardin High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
3-8
0
East Marshall
2-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
E MR 18 7 - - - 0
East Marshall High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
Hudson
15-2
0
West Marshall
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HDSN 21 21 - - - 2
WMR 17 9 - - - 0
East Marshall High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
HLV
4-9
1
West Marshall
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HLV 21 21 15 - - 2
WMR 23 15 12 - - 1
East Marshall High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
Benton
7-4
1
West Marshall
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BTN 19 21 15 - - 2
WMR 21 14 8 - - 1
East Marshall High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
20
Denver
0-3
26
West Marshall
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 6 0 6 8 20
WMR 0 12 14 0 26
West Marshall High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
West Marshall
1-1
7
PCM
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 7 0 0 7 14
PCM 0 0 7 0 7
PCM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
4-1
2
West Marshall
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GB-R 20 25 21 25 15 3
WMR 25 23 25 23 3 2
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Marshall
2-4
3
Aplington-Parkersburg
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 25 25 25 19 6 2
AP-P 14 23 27 25 15 3
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Grundy Center
7-0
0
West Marshall
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G C 25 25 - - - 2
WMR 18 14 - - - 0
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ogden
1-2
2
West Marshall
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OGDN 8 9 - - - 0
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
Davis County
1-3
2
West Marshall
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DV C 15 14 - - - 0
WMR 21 21 - - - 2
West Marshall High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Columbus Catholic
9-5
1
West Marshall
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
COLC 25 23 15 - - 2
WMR 18 25 10 - - 1
West Marshall High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
14
Williamsburg
1-0
7
West Marshall
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBG 7 0 7 0 14
WMR 0 0 7 0 7
West Marshall High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Marshall
0-1
3
Carlisle
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMR 17 17 14 - - 0
CAR 25 25 25 - - 3
Carlisle High School
Go Trojans!