Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Match

0
West Hancock
1-2
3
Lake Mills
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 11 19 13 - - 0
LK M 25 25 25 - - 3
West Hancock High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
48
West Hancock
1-0
26
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 7 21 13 7 48
GHV 7 6 0 13 26
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Eagle Grove
0-10
3
West Hancock
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EGRV 12 20 13 - - 0
WHC 25 25 25 - - 3
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Garner Hayfield Ventura
1-2
1
West Hancock
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GHV 25 25 21 25 - 3
WHC 14 19 25 14 - 1
West Hancock High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
41
West Hancock
2-0
13
Emmetsburg
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 14 12 8 7 41
EMTB 13 0 0 0 13
Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
North Union
1-8
0
West Hancock
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N UN 26 25 25 - - 3
WHC 24 16 12 - - 0
North Union High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
1-4
3
North Iowa
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 8 19 13 - - 0
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
West Hancock High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
18
Osage
0-3
56
West Hancock
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
OSG 6 6 0 6 18
WHC 14 36 0 6 56
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
1-5
2
Iowa Falls-Alden
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 10 17 - - - 0
IAFA 21 21 - - - 2
Belmond-Klemme High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
2-6
2
Garner Hayfield Ventura
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 13 12 - - - 0
GHV 21 21 - - - 2
Belmond-Klemme High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

1
West Fork
2-4
2
West Hancock
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WFK 18 21 7 - - 1
WHC 21 18 15 - - 2
Belmond-Klemme High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Forest City
6-5
1
West Hancock
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FSTC 25 22 25 25 - 3
WHC 20 25 19 5 - 1
Forest City High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
Newman Catholic
2-13
2
West Hancock
4-22
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NMNC 24 25 17 28 15 3
WHC 26 18 25 26 11 2
Newman Catholic High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
7
Forest City
1-3
42
West Hancock
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 0 0 7 0 7
WHC 14 7 14 7 42
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
2-9
2
Harris-Lake Park
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 18 18 - - - 0
H-LP 21 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
GTRA
1-9
1
West Hancock
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 21 20 15 - - 2
WHC 15 22 12 - - 1
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Ruthven Tournament

0
West Hancock
2-11
2
West Bend-Mallard
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 10 19 - - - 0
WBM 21 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
54
West Hancock
5-0
20
Bishop Garrigan
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 8 12 28 6 54
B G 0 6 6 8 20
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
2-15
2
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 14 11 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
West Hancock
2-15
3
Southeast Valley
12-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 21 14 5 - - 1
SE V 11 21 15 - - 3
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
West Hancock
2-15
2
Bishop Garrigan
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 6 14 - - - 0
B G 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Belmond-Klemme
6-20
1
West Hancock
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 21 21 15 - - 2
WHC 23 11 9 - - 1
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
1
West Hancock
2-16
2
Garner Hayfield Ventura
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 24 19 14 - - 1
GHV 22 21 16 - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
2-17
2
Saint Ansgar
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 6 3 - - - 0
STA 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

1
Belmond-Klemme
5-23
3
West Hancock
3-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 20 23 25 19 - 1
WHC 25 25 23 25 - 3
West Hancock High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
62
West Hancock
6-0
8
North Union
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 21 28 7 6 62
N UN 0 0 0 8 8
North Union High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Bishop Garrigan
17-9
0
West Hancock
3-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B G 25 25 25 - - 3
WHC 13 14 13 - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
0
West Fork
4-3
62
West Hancock
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WFK 0 0 0 0 0
WHC 28 26 0 8 62
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
3-20
2
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 7 11 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
West Fork
5-10
0
West Hancock
3-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WFK 21 21 - - - 2
WHC 18 10 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

2
West Hancock
4-20
0
West Bend-Mallard
9-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 21 27 - - - 2
WBM 19 25 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
4-21
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
11-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 19 16 - - - 0
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
4-22
2
North Butler
21-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 15 17 - - - 0
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
47
West Hancock
8-0
0
GTRA
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 12 14 15 6 47
GG-T 0 0 0 0 0
Graettinger/Terril High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
4-25
2
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 15 16 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
4-25
2
Rockford
9-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 13 19 - - - 0
RKFD 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
4-25
2
Northwood-Kensett
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 18 17 - - - 0
NW-K 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 2 First Round

2
West Hancock
4-26
3
Central Springs
21-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 14 7 25 25 10 2
CSPR 25 25 18 20 15 3
Central Springs High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
7
Belmond-Klemme
6-3
55
West Hancock
9-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
B K 0 0 0 7 7
WHC 15 27 6 7 55
West Hancock High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

A - State First Round

14
IKM-Manning
6-4
38
West Hancock
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 7 7 0 0 14
WHC 16 16 6 0 38
West Hancock High School
Friday, Nov 08
FOOTBALL

A - State Quarterfinal

0
South O'Brien
9-2
43
West Hancock
11-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 0 0 0 0 0
WHC 8 16 6 13 43
West Hancock High School
Friday, Nov 15
FOOTBALL

A - State Semifinal

20
Woodbury Central
10-2
49
West Hancock
12-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBC 0 7 0 13 20
WHC 7 21 14 7 49
UNI-Dome
Thursday, Nov 21
FOOTBALL

A - State Championship

17
Grundy Center
11-2
21
West Hancock
13-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 7 3 7 0 17
WHC 0 14 7 0 21
UNI-Dome
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

Jamboree

Pocahontas Area
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
8:00 PM
11/25
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
West Hancock
1-0
41
West Branch
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 18 4 10 14 46
WBN 7 17 11 6 41
Coe College Clark Alumni House
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Lake Mills
0-1
87
West Hancock
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
LK M 10 5 9 10 34
WHC 25 29 21 12 87
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Lake Mills
1-0
53
West Hancock
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LK M 12 18 22 15 67
WHC 13 9 16 15 53
West Hancock High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
78
West Hancock
3-0
21
Eagle Grove
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 29 24 19 6 78
EGRV 6 2 4 9 21
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
West Hancock
1-1
46
Eagle Grove
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 24 15 13 21 73
EGRV 10 12 14 10 46
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
Central Lyon
West Sioux
Okoboji-HMS
Sibley-Ocheyedan
GTRA
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
West Hancock
Sioux Central
Spirit Lake
North Union
Fulda-Murray County Central
12/7 · 9:00 AM Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Garner Hayfield Ventura
1-2
78
West Hancock
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
GHV 12 5 17 9 43
WHC 16 17 20 25 78
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Garner Hayfield Ventura
2-2
51
West Hancock
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GHV 19 12 18 12 61
WHC 13 14 16 8 51
West Hancock High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
West Hancock
5-0
49
North Union
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 13 14 29 13 69
N UN 13 6 16 14 49
North Union High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
West Hancock
2-2
37
North Union
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 16 13 4 19 52
N UN 10 6 9 12 37
North Union High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Emmetsburg
4-2
65
West Hancock
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 17 13 20 5 53
WHC 17 14 17 17 65
West Hancock High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Emmetsburg
3-3
28
West Hancock
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 10 11 7 13 41
WHC 7 6 5 10 28
West Hancock High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Iowa
0-5
54
West Hancock
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 8 6 18 18 50
WHC 21 10 14 9 54
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
North Iowa
0-12
88
West Hancock
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 4 7 2 5 18
WHC 38 17 18 15 88
West Hancock High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
West Hancock
8-0
36
Forest City
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 16 17 15 12 60
FSTC 10 13 8 5 36
Forest City High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
West Hancock
4-3
60
Forest City
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 12 12 23 16 63
FSTC 21 15 10 14 60
Forest City High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Newman Catholic
5-4
62
West Hancock
9-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NMNC 4 7 8 4 23
WHC 14 22 18 8 62
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Newman Catholic
4-4
65
West Hancock
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
NMNC 9 16 12 11 48
WHC 11 12 19 23 65
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
80
West Hancock
10-0
37
Manson-NW Webster
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 23 19 24 14 80
MNWW 9 15 4 9 37
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Manson-NW Webster
0-8
64
West Hancock
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 6 10 3 13 32
WHC 4 21 15 24 64
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Belmond-Klemme
3-7
71
West Hancock
11-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
B K 4 8 2 9 23
WHC 30 22 17 2 71
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Belmond-Klemme
2-8
44
West Hancock
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
B K 5 13 8 10 36
WHC 8 12 11 13 44
West Hancock High School
Thursday, Jan 09
WRESTLING
West Hancock
North Union
Eagle Grove
1/9 · 18:00 PM Eagle Grove Elementary School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
West Hancock
12-0
55
Bishop Garrigan
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 14 17 10 15 56
B G 14 15 15 11 55
Bishop Garrigan High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
West Hancock
7-4
80
Bishop Garrigan
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 12 7 3 7 29
B G 17 30 15 18 80
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
West Hancock
13-0
34
Spirit Lake
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 19 15 15 5 54
SPL 4 11 9 10 34
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
West Hancock
7-5
75
Spirit Lake
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 10 11 19 8 48
SPL 20 18 13 24 75
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
72
West Hancock
14-0
31
Lake Mills
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 27 27 10 8 72
LK M 6 6 10 9 31
Lake Mills Senior High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
West Hancock
7-6
68
Lake Mills
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 7 8 10 3 28
LK M 27 18 12 11 68
Lake Mills Senior High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Eagle Grove
2-11
62
West Hancock
15-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 3 6 9 3 21
WHC 20 19 13 10 62
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Eagle Grove
3-10
64
West Hancock
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 12 8 11 6 37
WHC 16 18 12 18 64
West Hancock High School
Saturday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

West Hancock
8-6
Mason City
3-7
7:00 PM
1/18
Mason City High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
West Hancock
8-7
73
Mason City
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 10 16 13 8 47
MCTY 17 19 13 23 73
Mason City High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
West Hancock
16-0
32
Garner Hayfield Ventura
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 13 17 25 9 64
GHV 11 2 9 10 32
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
West Hancock
8-8
52
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 11 19 5 15 50
GHV 10 9 9 24 52
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
North Union
9-5
55
West Hancock
17-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 9 10 7 9 35
WHC 18 16 10 11 55
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
North Union
1-13
65
West Hancock
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 9 5 16 17 47
WHC 19 18 20 8 65
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
79
West Hancock
18-0
10
North Iowa
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 36 24 12 7 79
N IA 3 5 0 2 10
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
West Hancock
10-8
50
North Iowa
3-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 14 13 16 15 58
N IA 15 17 8 10 50
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Forest City
11-6
61
West Hancock
19-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 8 15 8 13 44
WHC 11 19 14 17 61
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Forest City
12-6
32
West Hancock
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 6 25 14 13 58
WHC 6 9 6 11 32
West Hancock High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
74
West Hancock
20-0
27
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 24 17 20 13 74
CGD 6 9 6 6 27
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
7-11
59
West Hancock
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CGD 9 9 16 20 54
WHC 10 20 12 17 59
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
West Hancock
21-0
31
Belmond-Klemme
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 23 21 10 7 61
B K 5 4 4 18 31
Belmond-Klemme High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
West Hancock
12-9
42
Belmond-Klemme
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 7 24 13 21 65
B K 10 5 10 17 42
Belmond-Klemme High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Bishop Garrigan
19-1
54
West Hancock
21-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 18 5 16 16 55
WHC 13 12 11 18 54
West Hancock High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Bishop Garrigan
17-2
47
West Hancock
12-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 16 21 15 14 66
WHC 12 6 13 16 47
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
WRESTLING
Lake Mills
Wapsie Valley
South Winneshiek
West Hancock
2/11 · 18:00 PM Lake Mills Senior High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal

75
West Hancock
22-1
29
Belmond-Klemme
9-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 3 6 7 13 75
B K 32 18 17 8 29
West Hancock High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 First Round

26
Riceville
7-14
58
West Hancock
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVL 2 2 13 9 26
WHC 16 5 20 17 58
West Hancock High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 2 Semifinal

51
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
17-6
67
West Hancock
23-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CGD 13 10 8 20 51
WHC 20 18 13 16 67
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 Quarterfinal

43
Rockford
12-10
57
West Hancock
14-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
RKFD 4 10 20 9 43
WHC 10 16 14 17 57
Lake Mills Senior High School
Wednesday, Feb 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 2 Championship

28
Panorama
20-4
67
West Hancock
24-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 5 8 4 11 28
WHC 22 20 10 15 67
Fort Dodge Senior High School
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 Semifinal

29
West Hancock
14-11
62
Lake Mills
22-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 9 8 6 6 29
LK M 16 17 16 13 62
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Wednesday, Mar 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A State Tournament Quarterfinal

31
Logan-Magnolia
21-4
57
West Hancock
25-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 13 8 1 9 31
WHC 16 14 8 19 57
Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, Mar 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A State Tournament Semifinal

61
North Linn
24-2
46
West Hancock
25-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N LN 12 9 14 26 61
WHC 18 14 8 6 46
Wells Fargo Arena
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Iowa Falls-Alden
West Hancock
North Butler
Garner Hayfield Ventura
South Hardin
AGWSR
Ballard
West Fork
Rockford
Humboldt
4/14 · 17:00 PM Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Lake Mills
0-0
6:00 PM
6/15
Lake Mills Senior High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Lake Mills
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Lake Mills Senior High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Eagle Grove
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
6:00 PM
6/17
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-0
6:00 PM
6/19
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
North Union
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
6:00 PM
6/22
West Hancock High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
North Union
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
West Hancock High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
North Iowa
0-0
6:00 PM
6/24
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
6:00 PM
6/25
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
Forest City
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
6:00 PM
6/26
West Hancock High School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Newman Catholic
0-0
6:00 PM
6/29
Newman Catholic High School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL
Emmetsburg
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
6:00 PM
7/2
West Hancock High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Emmetsburg
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
West Hancock High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Bishop Garrigan
0-0
West Hancock
0-0
6:00 PM
7/3
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Jul 07
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
Clear Lake
0-0
6:00 PM
7/7
Clear Lake - Lions Field
Go Eagles!
News
No recent news