Friday, Aug 23
FOOTBALL
30
West Bend-Mallard
0-1
34
North Iowa
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 6 6 12 30
N IA 12 22 0 0 34
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Bend-Mallard
0-1
3
Sioux Central
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 16 22 22 - - 0
SCL 25 25 25 - - 3
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
42
West Bend-Mallard
0-2
60
Glidden-Ralston
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 0 14 8 20 42
G-R 18 12 14 16 60
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Okoboji Invite

2
West Bend-Mallard
1-1
1
Okoboji
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 20 21 15 - - 2
OKB 22 14 11 - - 1
Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Bend-Mallard
2-1
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 21 22 - - - 2
ELC 19 20 - - - 0
Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

2
Central Lyon
5-2
0
West Bend-Mallard
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C LN 21 21 - - - 2
WBM 7 5 - - - 0
Okoboji High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Manson-NW Webster
3-1
1
West Bend-Mallard
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MNWW 20 25 25 25 - 3
WBM 25 19 19 20 - 1
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
52
AGWSR
1-1
26
West Bend-Mallard
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
AGWSR 26 6 0 20 52
WBM 6 0 6 14 26
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Bend-Mallard
2-4
3
Newell-Fonda
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 16 25 18 - - 0
N F 25 27 25 - - 3
Newell-Fonda Community School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Bend-Mallard
2-5
3
East Sac County
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 15 12 6 - - 0
ESC 25 25 25 - - 3
East Sac County High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
52
West Bend-Mallard
1-3
20
Ar-We-Va
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 20 26 6 0 52
AWV 12 0 8 0 20
West Bend-Mallard High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

1
West Bend-Mallard
2-6
2
North Iowa
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 12 21 11 - - 1
N IA 21 18 15 - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

0
West Bend-Mallard
2-7
2
Central Lyon
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 9 8 - - - 0
C LN 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

2
Okoboji
2-9
1
West Bend-Mallard
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OKB 18 21 16 - - 2
WBM 21 17 14 - - 1
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

0
West Bend-Mallard
2-9
2
OABCIG
12-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 12 13 - - - 0
OAB 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Bend-Mallard
2-10
3
Pocahontas Area
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 25 25 13 22 13 2
PCHA 22 23 25 25 15 3
Pocahontas Area High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
West Bend-Mallard
2-11
3
Emmetsburg
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 15 14 20 - - 0
EMTB 25 25 25 - - 3
Emmetsburg High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
West Bend-Mallard
2-12
3
South Central Calhoun
18-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 17 15 14 - - 0
SCC 25 25 25 - - 3
Emmetsburg High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
60
West Bend-Mallard
2-3
28
Siouxland Christian
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 30 22 8 0 60
SLC 20 0 0 8 28
Siouxland Christian School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Ruthven Tournament

0
GTRA
1-9
2
West Bend-Mallard
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 17 15 - - - 0
WBM 21 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Ruthven Tournament

0
West Hancock
2-11
2
West Bend-Mallard
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 10 19 - - - 0
WBM 21 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Ruthven Tournament

0
Harris-Lake Park
3-11
2
West Bend-Mallard
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 21 13 - - - 0
WBM 23 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
1
GTRA
1-10
3
West Bend-Mallard
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 16 11 25 17 - 1
WBM 25 25 23 25 - 3
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
Storm Lake St. Mary's
1-13
3
West Bend-Mallard
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SLSM 17 19 21 - - 0
WBM 25 25 25 - - 3
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
58
Harris-Lake Park
5-0
20
West Bend-Mallard
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 13 37 0 8 58
WBM 8 6 0 6 20
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Bend-Mallard
7-13
3
Alta-Aurelia
6-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 21 19 6 - - 0
ALTA 25 25 25 - - 3
Alta-Aurelia High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
14
West Bend-Mallard
2-5
32
Kingsley-Pierson
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 0 8 6 0 14
K-PS 8 16 8 0 32
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Southeast Valley
15-11
0
West Bend-Mallard
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SE V 25 25 25 - - 3
WBM 14 20 13 - - 0
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
57
Remsen St. Mary's
7-0
0
West Bend-Mallard
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 20 18 19 6 57
WBM 0 0 0 0 0
West Bend-Mallard High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

1
West Fork
5-10
2
West Bend-Mallard
9-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WFK 21 16 9 - - 1
WBM 16 21 15 - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
West Bend-Mallard
9-14
1
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 10 21 15 - - 2
N IA 21 17 8 - - 1
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

2
West Hancock
4-20
0
West Bend-Mallard
9-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 21 27 - - - 2
WBM 19 25 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
10-14
0
West Bend-Mallard
9-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
WBM 17 11 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

0
West Bend-Mallard
9-17
2
North Butler
19-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 8 14 - - - 0
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference tournament

0
West Bend-Mallard
9-18
2
South Central Calhoun
25-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 16 20 - - - 0
SCC 25 25 - - - 2
South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
1
West Bend-Mallard
9-19
2
Alta-Aurelia
12-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 26 26 9 - - 1
ALTA 28 24 15 - - 2
South Central Calhoun High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

1
Storm Lake St. Mary's
2-25
2
West Bend-Mallard
10-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SLSM 28 17 15 - - 1
WBM 26 25 12 - - 2
Sioux Central High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
GTRA
2-28
2
West Bend-Mallard
11-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 25 17 - - - 0
WBM 27 25 - - - 2
Sioux Central High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
West Bend-Mallard
11-20
2
Sioux Central
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 18 22 - - - 0
SCL 25 25 - - - 2
Sioux Central High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
14
West Bend-Mallard
2-7
48
River Valley
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 0 8 0 6 14
RVV 6 14 28 0 48
River Valley Community School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 5 First Round

0
West Bend-Mallard
11-21
3
Bishop Garrigan
18-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 14 16 23 - - 0
B G 25 25 25 - - 3
Bishop Garrigan High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
36
Newell-Fonda
6-3
16
West Bend-Mallard
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
N F 14 8 7 8 36
WBM 0 8 0 8 16
West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
North Union
1-0
26
West Bend-Mallard
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 10 15 7 16 48
WBM 4 8 7 7 26
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
West Bend-Mallard
0-2
53
GTRA
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 7 9 2 8 26
GG-T 19 12 13 9 53
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
West Bend-Mallard
0-1
51
GTRA
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 0 12 8 14 34
GG-T 7 10 18 16 51
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
West Bend-Mallard
1-4
45
Southeast Valley
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 8 10 1 17 36
SE V 11 14 8 12 45
Southeast Valley High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
West Bend-Mallard
1-7
72
Southeast Valley
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 0 0 0 0 32
SE V 0 0 0 0 72
Southeast Valley High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
West Bend-Mallard
0-4
41
Storm Lake St. Mary's
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 7 8 8 9 32
SLSM 4 10 15 12 41
St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
West Bend-Mallard
1-7
60
Storm Lake St. Mary's
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 8 13 7 10 38
SLSM 18 17 12 13 60
St. Mary's High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Central Lyon
Algona
Denver
Eagle Grove
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Forest City
Lake Mills
OABCIG
Okoboji-HMS
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
Storm Lake
West Bend-Mallard
12/14 · 10:30 AM Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
West Bend-Mallard
1-4
28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 19 4 1 30
HMS 15 6 6 1 28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
West Bend-Mallard
0-4
62
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 4 8 8 15 35
HMS 18 22 8 14 62
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
North Iowa
0-8
46
West Bend-Mallard
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 0 0 0 20
WBM 0 0 0 0 46
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
North Iowa
1-5
36
West Bend-Mallard
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 11 27 18 22 78
WBM 11 9 9 7 36
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Alta-Aurelia
0-9
43
West Bend-Mallard
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALTA 3 7 8 11 29
WBM 10 13 6 14 43
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Alta-Aurelia
3-4
25
West Bend-Mallard
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALTA 16 21 19 7 63
WBM 12 3 7 3 25
West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
West Bend-Mallard
4-4
36
Eagle Grove
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 8 19 12 10 49
EGRV 7 10 11 8 36
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL

Coaches vs Cancer Night

29
West Bend-Mallard
0-7
45
Eagle Grove
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 5 6 12 6 29
EGRV 12 10 6 17 45
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
Paton-Churdan
5-4
40
West Bend-Mallard
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 8 4 5 3 20
WBM 6 7 8 19 40
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Paton-Churdan
3-6
61
West Bend-Mallard
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 11 11 14 11 47
WBM 17 14 24 6 61
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
West Bend-Mallard
5-5
41
Sioux Central
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 3 8 23 23 23
SCL 11 21 33 41 41
Sioux Central High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
23
West Bend-Mallard
1-8
59
Sioux Central
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 7 0 11 5 23
SCL 10 16 16 17 59
Sioux Central High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
72
Emmetsburg
7-3
33
West Bend-Mallard
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 22 17 21 11 72
WBM 5 12 10 6 33
West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Emmetsburg
5-5
21
West Bend-Mallard
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 18 19 16 16 69
WBM 2 10 2 7 21
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
West Bend-Mallard
5-7
49
East Sac County
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 7 10 14 6 37
ESC 11 14 14 10 49
East Sac County Elementary School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
West Bend-Mallard
1-10
72
East Sac County
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 4 13 6 29
ESC 18 19 25 10 72
East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
West Bend-Mallard
5-8
53
GTRA
6-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 13 8 5 18 44
GG-T 11 17 15 10 53
Graettinger/Terril High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
West Bend-Mallard
1-11
58
GTRA
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 14 8 2 14 38
GG-T 13 13 20 13 58
Graettinger/Terril High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
South Central Calhoun
12-5
48
West Bend-Mallard
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
SCC 13 21 17 15 66
WBM 10 4 11 23 48
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
West Bend-Mallard
1-13
66
South Central Calhoun
14-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 10 5 11 6 30
SCC 21 25 20 0 66
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
West Bend-Mallard
5-10
70
Emmetsburg
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 1 13 8 3 25
EMTB 17 23 13 17 70
Emmetsburg High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
West Bend-Mallard
1-13
59
Emmetsburg
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 5 1 12 7 25
EMTB 21 11 16 11 59
Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Manson-NW Webster
4-14
21
West Bend-Mallard
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 9 7 14 4 34
WBM 6 14 4 3 21
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Manson-NW Webster
2-16
56
West Bend-Mallard
2-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 4 11 12 18 45
WBM 16 15 10 15 56
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
93
Newell-Fonda
14-4
38
West Bend-Mallard
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
N F 23 32 26 12 93
WBM 14 11 5 8 38
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Rescheduled

28
West Bend-Mallard
5-12
77
Newell-Fonda
19-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 11 3 8 28
N F 27 24 18 8 77
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Pocahontas Area
13-6
36
West Bend-Mallard
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 21 9 16 17 63
WBM 13 8 5 10 36
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Pocahontas Area
8-11
54
West Bend-Mallard
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 14 16 22 15 67
WBM 15 12 16 11 54
West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
West Bend-Mallard
5-14
56
Newman Catholic
12-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 13 10 6 7 36
NMNC 18 17 10 11 56
Newman Catholic High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Storm Lake St. Mary's
10-10
30
West Bend-Mallard
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLSM 12 7 9 9 37
WBM 6 8 11 5 30
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Storm Lake St. Mary's
2-18
64
West Bend-Mallard
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLSM 13 8 16 13 50
WBM 16 12 20 16 64
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

45
GTRA
8-14
44
West Bend-Mallard
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
GG-T 19 4 10 12 45
WBM 0 14 12 18 44
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
West Bend-Mallard
3-16
53
North Union
3-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 13 3 9 15 40
N UN 14 10 17 12 53
North Union High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 Play-in Round

28
West Bend-Mallard
3-17
43
Storm Lake St. Mary's
3-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 7 6 8 7 28
SLSM 8 9 10 16 43
St. Mary's High School
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Southeast Valley
Carroll
Kuemper Catholic
Pocahontas Area
South Central Calhoun
Webster City
Eagle Grove
GTRA
Manson-NW Webster
Newell-Fonda
West Bend-Mallard
Woodward Academy
Paton-Churdan
4/6 · 16:30 PM Southeast Valley High School
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
Carroll
Eagle Grove
Manson-NW Webster
Newell-Fonda
Paton-Churdan
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
South Central Calhoun
Webster City
West Bend-Mallard
4/6 · 16:30 PM Southeast Valley High School
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South Central Calhoun
East Sac County
GTRA
Kuemper Catholic
Madrid
Paton-Churdan
Pocahontas Area
West Bend-Mallard
Woodward Academy
4/6 · 16:30 PM South Central Calhoun High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS GOLF
West Bend-Mallard
Southeast Valley
4:00 PM
4/9
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS SPRING GOLF
West Bend-Mallard
Southeast Valley
4:00 PM
4/9
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Southeast Valley
Madrid
Gilbert
Webster City
Roland-Story
Pocahontas Area
Woodward Academy
Kuemper Catholic
West Bend-Mallard
Manson-NW Webster
GTRA
Paton-Churdan
Eagle Grove
4/14 · 16:30 PM Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF
East Sac County
West Bend-Mallard
4:00 PM
4/16
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
East Sac County
West Bend-Mallard
4:00 PM
4/16
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
South Central Calhoun
West Bend-Mallard
4:00 PM
4/23
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
South Central Calhoun
West Bend-Mallard
4:00 PM
4/23
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS GOLF
West Bend-Mallard
Pocahontas Area
Alta-Aurelia
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/30 · 0:00 AM West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS GOLF
Southeast Valley
South Central Calhoun
Sioux Central
Alta-Aurelia
Newell-Fonda
Manson-NW Webster
Emmetsburg
GTRA
Pocahontas Area
East Sac County
West Bend-Mallard
Storm Lake St. Mary's
5/4 · 9:00 AM Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS GOLF
West Bend-Mallard
Pocahontas Area
Newell-Fonda
Sioux Central
5/7 · 16:00 PM West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
Pocahontas Area
0-0
7:00 PM
6/16
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
GTRA
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
Gilmore City
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Emmetsburg
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
Gilmore City
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Pocahontas Area
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
West Bend-Mallard High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Pocahontas Area
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
Gilmore City
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
6:00 PM
6/25
West Bend-Mallard High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL

Parents Night

West Bend-Mallard
0-0
GTRA
0-0
5:30 PM
6/29
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL

Parents Night

West Bend-Mallard
0-0
GTRA
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
Pocahontas Area
0-0
7:30 PM
6/30
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Peterson Field
Thursday, Jul 09
BASEBALL
Storm Lake St. Mary's
0-0
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
6:00 PM
7/9
Gilmore City
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
Emmetsburg
0-0
7:00 PM
7/9
Emmetsburg High School
Go Wolverines!