Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

WACO Tournament - Pool Play

1
Pekin
1-2
2
WACO
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PKN 21 11 9 - - 1
WCO 18 21 15 - - 2
WACO High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

WACO Tournament - Pool Play

0
Columbus
0-2
2
WACO
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
COL 12 14 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
WACO High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

WACO Tournament - Pool Play

0
Wapello
1-1
2
WACO
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPL 12 17 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
WACO High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
1
WACO
3-1
2
Van Buren County
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 18 25 10 - - 1
VBC 25 15 15 - - 2
WACO High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
48
WACO
1-0
38
North Shelby
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 12 6 30 0 48
NS 0 12 6 20 38
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Keokuk
0-4
2
WACO
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEOK 8 17 - - - 0
WCO 25 25 - - - 2
WACO High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Wapello
8-6
2
WACO
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPL 19 15 - - - 0
WCO 25 25 - - - 2
WACO High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
63
Janesville
2-0
56
WACO
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JNSV 0 0 0 0 63
WCO 0 0 0 0 56
WACO High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

English Valley Invitational

0
WACO
8-2
2
Cardinal
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 25 23 - - - 0
CARD 27 25 - - - 2
English Valleys High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
2
WACO
8-2
0
Columbus
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 18 10 - - - 2
COL 21 21 - - - 0
English Valleys High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
WACO
8-2
0
Davis County
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
DV C 17 16 - - - 0
English Valleys High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

English Valleys Tournament

0
Sigourney
0-7
2
WACO
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SGN 13 11 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
English Valleys High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Postponed: 9th-10th,JV,Varsity

West Burlington
2-3
WACO
8-2
5:30 PM
9/10
West Burlington High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
56
New London
7-2
50
WACO
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 13 0 19 6 56
WCO 14 12 0 12 50
WACO High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th,JV,Varsity

1
WACO
8-3
3
Central Lee
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 13 25 21 11 - 1
CLEE 25 16 25 25 - 3
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

0
Danville
2-9
3
WACO
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 15 15 22 - - 0
WCO 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
57
WACO
1-3
62
Montezuma
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 21 6 8 22 57
MTZM 14 28 13 7 62
Montezuma High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

North Mahaska Tournament

2
Lynnville-Sully
9-3
1
WACO
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LV-S 9 25 18 - - 2
WCO 25 22 16 - - 1
North Mahaska High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

North Mahaska Tournament

0
Sigourney
3-12
2
WACO
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SGN 17 12 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
North Mahaska High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
PCM
5-15
2
WACO
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCM 15 15 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
North Mahaska High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

North Mahaska Tournament

2
WACO
12-4
0
North Mahaska
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
N MH 17 19 - - - 0
North Mahaska High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
West Burlington
5-9
2
WACO
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBR 12 15 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Danville
4-13
2
WACO
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 20 14 - - - 0
WCO 22 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Highland
2-11
2
WACO
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HGHL 9 14 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

SEISC-Pool Play

0
WACO
15-5
2
Mediapolis
20-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 13 11 - - - 0
MDP 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
44
Iowa Valley
3-2
51
WACO
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
IA V 0 22 14 8 44
WCO 10 21 6 14 51
WACO High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
WACO
15-6
2
Van Buren County
21-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 20 17 - - - 0
VBC 25 25 - - - 2
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th,JV,Varsity

3
West Burlington
8-10
0
WACO
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBR 25 25 25 - - 3
WCO 18 22 18 - - 0
West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th/JV/Varsity

3
Cardinal
13-6
1
WACO
15-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CARD 25 16 27 25 - 3
WCO 23 25 25 21 - 1
WACO High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th,JV,Varsity

0
WACO
15-9
3
Holy Trinity Catholic
18-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 22 24 20 - - 0
HTC 25 26 25 - - 3
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
45
HLV
5-1
42
WACO
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
HLV 6 20 11 8 45
WCO 6 14 8 14 42
WACO High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Fresh/Soph, JV, Varsity

0
New London
19-8
3
WACO
16-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NLDN 22 23 21 - - 0
WCO 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
WACO
17-9
1
Burlington Notre Dame
12-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 25 20 25 25 - 3
BND 22 25 15 21 - 1
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
56
WACO
3-4
46
English Valleys
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 7 21 14 14 56
ENGV 0 14 14 18 46
English Valleys High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Davis Co. Tourn.

0
WACO
18-10
2
New London
23-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 16 10 - - - 0
NLDN 21 21 - - - 2
Mutchler Community Center
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Davis County Invitational

2
WACO
18-10
0
Cardinal
15-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
CARD 13 9 - - - 0
Mutchler Community Center
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Davis County Tournament

0
Davis County
14-15
2
WACO
19-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DV C 18 9 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
Mutchler Community Center
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Davis County Tournament

2
WACO
20-10
0
Albia
24-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
ALB 13 16 - - - 0
Mutchler Community Center
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Centerville
9-13
2
WACO
21-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CV 8 9 - - - 0
WCO 21 21 - - - 2
Mutchler Community Center
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

fr-so-,jv,v

0
WACO
21-11
3
Van Buren County
29-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 16 23 23 - - 0
VBC 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
36
Lone Tree
4-4
20
WACO
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
LN T 0 16 12 8 36
WCO 6 0 8 6 20
WACO High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 First Round

0
Highland
3-20
3
WACO
22-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HGHL 4 8 12 - - 0
WCO 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
64
WACO
4-5
36
Winfield-Mt Union
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 29 14 21 0 64
WMU 16 12 0 8 36
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

0
North Mahaska
16-12
3
WACO
23-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N MH 17 19 14 - - 0
WCO 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Semifinal

1
WACO
23-12
3
New London
29-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 15 25 19 13 - 1
NLDN 25 18 25 25 - 3
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
WACO
0-1
74
Van Buren County
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 3 1 6 10
VBC 17 27 15 15 74
Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
WACO
0-2
57
Wapello
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 6 4 11 5 26
WPL 18 18 17 4 57
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
WRESTLING
WACO
Moravia
Burlington Notre Dame
Wapello
12/3 · 18:00 PM WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
WACO
1-0
38
Wapello
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 9 16 16 12 53
WPL 5 15 7 11 38
Wapello High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
West Burlington
1-1
42
WACO
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 21 34 56 73 73
WCO 6 17 22 40 42
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
West Burlington
1-1
58
WACO
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 4 11 17 19 51
WCO 20 8 11 19 58
WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Cardinal
2-3
24
WACO
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 12 7 8 27
WCO 0 14 4 6 24
WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Cardinal
1-3
73
WACO
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 5 8 9 17 39
WCO 23 21 18 11 73
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
WACO
0-5
64
Central Lee
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 15 15 11 9 50
CLEE 17 12 19 16 64
Central Lee High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
WACO
4-0
40
Central Lee
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 18 21 16 11 66
CLEE 7 4 15 14 40
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
Keota
1-6
63
WACO
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEO 2 9 11 16 16
WCO 16 35 48 63 63
WACO High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Keota
5-1
62
WACO
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEO 11 15 5 9 40
WCO 12 21 16 13 62
WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Danville
1-5
24
WACO
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 12 7 5 5 29
WCO 4 6 8 6 24
WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Danville
3-3
55
WACO
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 10 10 14 17 51
WCO 7 18 14 16 55
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
WACO
1-7
46
Holy Trinity Catholic
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 2 8 5 14 29
HTC 8 10 12 16 46
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
WACO
7-0
47
Holy Trinity Catholic
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 18 13 13 15 59
HTC 10 8 6 23 47
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Dec 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Winfield-Mt Union
5-4
29
WACO
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 6 14 13 6 39
WCO 4 5 6 14 29
WACO High School
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Winfield-Mt Union
2-5
56
WACO
8-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 4 5 10 16 35
WCO 13 18 11 14 56
WACO High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
New London
2-8
55
WACO
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 7 13 17 12 49
WCO 15 12 15 13 55
WACO High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
New London
3-3
55
WACO
9-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 11 8 12 22 53
WCO 18 10 13 14 55
WACO High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
WACO
2-9
62
Burlington Notre Dame
9-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 7 9 6 22 44
BND 12 18 19 13 62
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
WACO
10-0
45
Burlington Notre Dame
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 2 12 20 5 48
BND 17 9 5 8 45
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
WACO
2-10
48
Sigourney
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 6 6 15 3 30
SGN 12 13 13 10 48
Sigourney High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
WACO
11-0
34
Sigourney
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 15 15 25 17 72
SGN 12 0 11 11 34
Sigourney High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
WACO
2-11
75
West Burlington
10-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 8 12 6 5 31
WBR 29 25 15 6 75
West Burlington High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
WACO
12-0
44
West Burlington
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 10 20 14 16 60
WBR 12 14 13 5 44
West Burlington High School
Saturday, Jan 18
WRESTLING
WACO
Davis County
East Buchanan
English Valleys
Highland
HLV
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Moravia
New London
North Mahaska
Pekin
Wapello
Wayne
1/18 · 10:00 AM WACO High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Van Buren County
12-2
20
WACO
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 8 16 0 39 63
WCO 10 2 0 8 20
WACO High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Van Buren County
4-10
51
WACO
13-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 5 6 6 12 29
WCO 6 15 18 12 51
WACO High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
WACO
3-12
27
Cardinal
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 2 11 8 11 32
CARD 4 10 12 1 27
Cardinal High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
WACO
14-0
48
Cardinal
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 20 12 16 15 63
CARD 13 11 14 10 48
Cardinal High School
Thursday, Jan 23
WRESTLING
WACO
Burlington Notre Dame
Van Buren
Wapello
1/23 · 18:00 PM WACO High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Central Lee
10-6
40
WACO
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 12 12 21 11 56
WCO 12 13 11 4 40
WACO High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Central Lee
2-13
63
WACO
15-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 11 5 14 17 47
WCO 14 24 18 7 63
WACO High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
WACO
3-14
46
Danville
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 7 8 15 4 39
DNV 13 14 12 7 46
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
WACO
16-0
45
Danville
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 17 21 20 14 72
DNV 11 13 6 15 45
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Holy Trinity Catholic
9-9
27
WACO
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 2 12 13 9 36
WCO 7 5 11 4 27
WACO High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Holy Trinity Catholic
6-11
64
WACO
17-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 6 7 5 16 34
WCO 10 18 20 16 64
WACO High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL

SEISC Shootout @ North School

56
WACO
4-15
32
Columbus
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 9 22 11 13 56
COL 13 4 4 11 32
Highland High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
WACO
5-15
44
New London
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 11 12 12 13 48
NLDN 8 11 13 12 44
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
WACO
18-0
44
New London
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 19 23 17 11 70
NLDN 7 10 17 10 44
New London Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Burlington Notre Dame
17-3
23
WACO
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 16 11 15 3 45
WCO 11 7 1 4 23
WACO High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Burlington Notre Dame
15-4
60
WACO
19-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 7 12 14 15 48
WCO 19 18 10 13 60
WACO High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL

SEISC Shootout

50
Pekin
14-4
59
WACO
20-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 14 11 11 14 50
WCO 10 17 17 15 59
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
WACO
21-0
28
Van Buren County
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 13 11 19 14 57
VBC 12 6 4 6 28
Van Buren High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 4 First Round

23
WACO
5-17
55
Burlington Notre Dame
18-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 3 8 6 6 23
BND 6 12 20 17 55
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 4 First Round

38
Winfield-Mt Union
7-16
46
WACO
22-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 16 3 11 8 38
WCO 9 10 11 16 46
WACO High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 4 Quarterfinal

60
New London
16-7
52
WACO
22-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 14 16 5 25 60
WCO 9 21 10 12 52
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Central Lee
Danville
Fairfield
Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
New London
Pekin
Winfield-Mt Union
WACO
Washington
Keokuk
3/31 · 16:20 PM West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mediapolis
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Highland
Keokuk
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Cedar Rapids Washington
Warsaw
4/2 · 16:30 PM Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Albia
English Valleys
Iowa Valley
Lone Tree
New London
Tri-County
Van Buren County
4/7 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
English Valleys
Iowa Valley
Lone Tree
Tri-County
4/7 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Washington
Columbus
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Iowa City Liberty
Mason City
Mount Pleasant
WACO
Wapello
4/9 · 15:30 PM Case Field
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Centerville
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Washington
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Pekin
Prairie
Van Buren County
WACO
Wapello
Washington
West Burlington
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
4/21 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Sigourney
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
4/21 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Sigourney
BGM
Highland
Winfield-Mt Union
WACO
Keota
Tri-County
Pekin
North Mahaska
Cardinal
Columbus
HLV
4/28 · 16:30 PM Sigourney High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Sigourney
BGM
Cardinal
Columbus
Highland
HLV
Keota
North Mahaska
Pekin
Tri-County
WACO
Winfield-Mt Union
4/28 · 16:30 PM Sigourney High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Sigourney
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Central Lee
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Highland
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Keokuk
Danville
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
5/4 · 16:30 PM Highland High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Highland
Danville
Keokuk
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
5/4 · 16:30 PM Highland High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
Hillcrest Academy
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Wapello
Hillcrest Academy
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Go Warriors!
News