Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
55
Underwood
1-0
6
AHSTW
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 20 7 14 55
AHSTW 0 0 6 0 6
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

2
Underwood
1-0
1
Indianola
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 24 19 15 - - 2
IDLA 22 21 13 - - 1
Harlan High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

1
Sidney
6-1
2
Underwood
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SDN 21 19 10 - - 1
UDW 17 21 15 - - 2
Harlan High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

0
Treynor
1-4
2
Underwood
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TRN 15 19 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Harlan High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

0
Tri-Center
4-5
2
Underwood
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TCR 19 15 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Harlan High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

0
Harlan
1-4
2
Underwood
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HRLN 21 21 - - - 0
UDW 18 15 - - - 2
Harlan High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Harlan Tournament

2
Council Bluffs Lincoln
5-0
0
Underwood
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CB L 21 21 - - - 2
UDW 8 15 - - - 0
Harlan High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
0
IKM-Manning
0-2
42
Underwood
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0
UDW 14 7 7 14 42
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Fremont-Mills
2-2
3
Underwood
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FM-M 21 22 17 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Fremont-Mills High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Underwood
6-2
3
Tri-Center
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 26 20 25 9 2
TCR 27 24 25 14 15 3
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
49
Underwood
3-0
33
Tri-Center
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 21 7 7 49
TCR 0 14 13 6 33
Tri-Center High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Trojan Tournament

0
Winterset
3-1
2
Underwood
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WNT 19 15 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Atlantic High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Trojan Tournament

2
St. Albert
8-5
0
Underwood
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STA 21 21 - - - 2
UDW 15 15 - - - 0
Atlantic High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Trojan Tournament

1
Treynor
4-7
2
Underwood
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TRN 18 21 13 - - 1
UDW 21 19 15 - - 2
Atlantic High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Trojan Tournament

2
Underwood
9-3
0
Atlantic
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
ATLC 17 14 - - - 0
Atlantic High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Trojan Tournament

2
Glenwood
9-6
0
Underwood
9-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GLNW 23 21 - - - 2
UDW 21 18 - - - 0
Atlantic High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Underwood
10-4
2
Treynor
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 23 23 25 25 15 3
TRN 25 25 19 18 9 2
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
Underwood
11-4
0
IKM-Manning
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
IKMM 12 23 11 - - 0
Underwood High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
21
Underwood
4-0
7
St. Albert
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 0 0 7 14 21
STA 0 0 0 7 7
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
West Central Valley
0-11
2
Underwood
12-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCV 12 13 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
Coon Rapids-Bayard
13-2
2
Underwood
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRB 14 12 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
4-14
2
Underwood
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 6 14 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
Glidden-Ralston
11-3
2
Underwood
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-R 12 9 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
Coon Rapids-Bayard
15-3
2
Underwood
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRB 8 16 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Underwood
17-4
0
Audubon
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
AUD 14 16 15 - - 0
Audubon High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
8
MVAOCOU
1-4
62
Underwood
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVAO 0 0 8 0 8
UDW 41 21 0 0 62
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
Underwood
18-4
1
AHSTW
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 22 25 25 - 3
AHSTW 23 25 19 22 - 1
AHSTW Community School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Logan-Magnolia
15-6
1
Underwood
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
L-MG 13 25 25 25 - 3
UDW 25 22 21 22 - 1
Underwood High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
20
Underwood
5-1
24
Treynor
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 0 6 6 8 20
TRN 7 10 0 7 24
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
0
Riverside
17-8
3
Underwood
19-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 15 22 16 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Underwood High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

0
Missouri Valley
11-20
3
Underwood
20-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MO V 10 15 15 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Underwood High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
0
East Sac County
2-5
20
Underwood
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESC 0 0 0 0 0
UDW 0 14 0 6 20
Underwood High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Ar-We-Va
8-11
2
Underwood
21-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AWV 8 16 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Paton-Churdan
5-13
2
Underwood
22-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCHN 12 6 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
ACGC
22-4
2
Underwood
23-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 19 17 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
CAM
7-19
2
Underwood
24-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 14 19 - - - 0
UDW 25 25 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

2
Underwood
25-5
0
ACGC
22-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 25 - - - 2
ACGC 15 14 - - - 0
CAM High School
Monday, Oct 14
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

0
Riverside
20-11
3
Underwood
26-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 16 22 21 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Conference

3
Underwood
27-5
1
Treynor
17-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 26 28 25 - 3
TRN 21 24 30 16 - 1
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament - Championship

0
Logan-Magnolia
19-7
3
Underwood
28-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
L-MG 22 20 15 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
0
Cherokee Washington
2-6
60
Underwood
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CWSH 0 0 0 0 0
UDW 20 34 6 0 60
Underwood High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
42
Underwood
8-1
16
Missouri Valley
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 14 7 7 42
MO V 8 0 0 8 16
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

3
Underwood
29-5
0
AHSTW
20-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 18 19 11 - - 3
AHSTW 25 25 25 - - 0
Underwood High School
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 4 Semifinal

1
ACGC
28-8
3
Underwood
30-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 18 16 25 14 - 1
UDW 25 25 13 25 - 3
Underwood High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

1A - State First Round

7
Underwood
8-2
42
West Sioux
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 7
WSX 0 0 0 0 42
West Sioux High School
Tuesday, Nov 05
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 4 Championship

2
Underwood
30-6
3
Grundy Center
32-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 16 25 24 25 11 2
G C 25 22 26 21 15 3
Saydel High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Underwood
1-0
45
Shenandoah
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 12 12 15 19 58
SHD 10 7 10 18 45
Shenandoah High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Underwood
1-0
45
Shenandoah
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 18 18 19 11 66
SHD 7 11 9 18 45
Shenandoah High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Underwood
1-1
70
IKM-Manning
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 21 16 15 66
IKMM 10 16 19 25 70
IKM-Manning High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Underwood
1-1
47
IKM-Manning
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 8 8 7 6 29
IKMM 15 12 10 10 47
IKM-Manning High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
AHSTW
4-0
31
Underwood
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 9 13 2 15 39
UDW 5 5 9 12 31
Underwood High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
AHSTW
3-0
57
Underwood
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 12 26 16 13 67
UDW 12 10 17 18 57
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
84
Underwood
7-8
15
Riverside
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 23 20 16 25 84
RVS 2 9 2 2 15
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Underwood
2-2
33
Riverside
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 10 12 12 14 48
RVS 13 7 7 6 33
Riverside High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Council Bluffs Jefferson
2-2
31
Underwood
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CB J 15 9 13 11 48
UDW 6 4 11 10 31
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Logan-Magnolia
7-0
43
Underwood
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 11 21 11 9 52
UDW 7 11 9 16 43
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Logan-Magnolia
4-2
40
Underwood
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 9 13 17 7 46
UDW 12 5 9 14 40
Underwood High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Audubon
7-1
42
Underwood
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 8 11 10 16 45
UDW 11 11 7 13 42
Underwood High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Audubon
3-4
46
Underwood
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 9 15 17 13 54
UDW 11 12 9 14 46
Underwood High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Underwood
2-6
78
West Monona
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 18 9 10 13 53
WMN 14 18 25 21 78
West Monona High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Underwood
3-4
36
West Monona
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 15 21 12 14 62
WMN 12 9 5 10 36
West Monona High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Tri-Center
1-7
51
Underwood
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 4 6 0 7 17
UDW 11 8 25 7 51
Underwood High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Tri-Center
7-1
23
Underwood
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 7 5 11 13 36
UDW 6 8 2 7 23
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Underwood
4-6
40
Missouri Valley
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 16 12 17 12 57
MO V 6 10 10 14 40
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Underwood
4-5
29
Missouri Valley
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 9 12 9 17 47
MO V 9 7 7 6 29
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Underwood
4-7
33
Treynor
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 4 7 7 8 26
TRN 1 9 10 13 33
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Underwood
4-6
70
Treynor
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 9 5 10 38
TRN 19 20 10 21 70
Treynor Community School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Fremont-Mills
4-7
48
Underwood
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
FM-M 2 6 9 19 36
UDW 6 12 13 17 48
Mid-America Center
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
IKM-Manning
7-3
54
Underwood
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 6 10 18 11 45
UDW 15 10 7 22 54
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
IKM-Manning
5-5
58
Underwood
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 18 14 6 25 63
UDW 15 20 15 8 58
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Underwood
5-8
54
AHSTW
11-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 13 12 9 48
AHSTW 9 9 17 19 54
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Underwood
5-8
67
AHSTW
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 7 11 14 21 53
AHSTW 26 10 12 19 67
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
Riverside
1-12
76
Underwood
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 2 4 2 2 10
UDW 30 20 17 9 76
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Riverside
3-10
51
Underwood
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 7 5 7 9 28
UDW 15 17 8 11 51
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Boyer Valley
6-6
53
Underwood
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 15 9 7 9 39
UDW 11 19 12 11 53
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

53
Boyer Valley
10-1
40
Underwood
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 17 11 13 12 53
UDW 11 10 11 8 40
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
WRESTLING
Red Oak
Underwood
East Mills
Central Decatur
1/28 · 17:30 PM Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Underwood
7-9
63
Logan-Magnolia
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 9 11 13 47
L-MG 16 17 14 16 63
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Underwood
7-9
49
Logan-Magnolia
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 11 22 13 15 61
L-MG 14 9 10 16 49
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Underwood
7-10
56
Audubon
12-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 12 11 8 17 44
AUD 15 8 16 13 56
Audubon High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Underwood
8-9
39
Audubon
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 17 14 17 17 65
AUD 12 10 6 11 39
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Underwood
8-10
48
Tri-Center
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 13 20 8 55
TCR 15 10 9 14 48
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Underwood
8-10
57
Tri-Center
15-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 5 8 11 17 41
TCR 17 8 16 16 57
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed: MAC Shootout

53
Underwood
9-10
32
Fremont-Mills
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 16 19 11 7 53
FM-M 3 1 11 17 32
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
Missouri Valley
3-16
78
Underwood
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MO V 5 8 6 0 19
UDW 19 17 26 16 78
Underwood High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Missouri Valley
0-19
71
Underwood
9-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MO V 11 9 14 20 54
UDW 16 11 26 18 71
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Treynor
8-13
32
Underwood
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 7 5 4 13 29
UDW 6 7 2 17 32
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
Treynor
19-1
53
Underwood
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 6 25 23 16 70
UDW 13 14 14 12 53
Underwood High School
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Underwood
10-11
52
MVAOCOU
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 14 16 15 5 61
MVAO 6 9 20 15 52
MVAOCOU High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 8 First Round

11
MVAOCOU
4-17
52
Underwood
12-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVAO 4 5 0 2 11
UDW 11 21 15 5 52
Underwood High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 8 Play-in Round

61
Underwood
10-12
69
Kuemper Catholic
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 16 12 14 19 61
KPRC 21 16 13 19 69
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

52
AHSTW
19-3
50
Underwood
12-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 12 14 6 18 52
UDW 18 6 11 17 50
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
Exira-EHK
Greene County
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
CAM
4/2 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Missouri Valley
Boyer Valley
Carroll
Logan-Magnolia
MVAOCOU
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Westwood
4/9 · 16:30 PM Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Apr 13
GIRLS SOCCER
Underwood
0-0
Council Bluffs Jefferson
0-0
5:30 PM
4/13
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Boyer Valley
Carroll
Denison-Schleswig
Griswold
Missouri Valley
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/16 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
Audubon
CAM
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/17 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Saturday, Apr 18
GIRLS SOCCER

TJ Invite

Underwood
0-0
Council Bluffs Jefferson
0-0
12:30 PM
4/18
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Lewis Central
Harlan
Glenwood
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Atlantic
St. Albert
Sioux City East
Sioux City West
Treynor
Underwood
4/21 · 16:00 PM Lewis Central High School
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
4/24 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Clarinda
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Tri-Center
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
Missouri Valley
Riverside
IKM-Manning
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
5/5 · 16:00 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Tri-Center
Treynor
Underwood
Riverside
5/5 · 16:00 PM Audubon High School
Friday, May 08
GIRLS SOCCER
Underwood
0-0
Panorama
0-0
5:00 PM
5/8
Panorama High School
Saturday, May 09
GIRLS SOCCER
Underwood
0-0
Glenwood
0-0
11:45 AM
5/9
Glenwood Community High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Audubon
CAM
Exira-EHK
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
5/11 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS SOCCER
Council Bluffs Lincoln
0-0
Underwood
0-0
5:00 PM
5/11
Underwood High School
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF
Underwood
Tri-Center
12:00 AM
5/12
Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, May 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Underwood
Tri-Center
12:00 AM
5/12
Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, May 19
GIRLS SOCCER
Underwood
0-0
Tri-Center
0-0
5:00 PM
5/19
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, May 19
BOYS SOCCER

Senior Night

Underwood
0-0
Tri-Center
0-0
6:30 PM
5/19
Tri-Center High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
Missouri Valley
0-0
Underwood
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Missouri Valley
0-0
Underwood
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
Logan-Magnolia
0-0
7:30 PM
6/16
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Audubon
0-0
Underwood
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
Underwood High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
ACGC
0-0
11:00 AM
6/20
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
Des Moines Christian
0-0
1:00 PM
6/20
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
0-0
Underwood
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Tri-Center
0-0
Underwood
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Underwood
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/23
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
Riverside
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Treynor
0-0
Underwood
0-0
5:30 PM
6/25
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Treynor
0-0
Underwood
0-0
7:30 PM
6/25
Underwood High School
Saturday, Jun 27
BASEBALL

Game 1

Underwood
0-0
Carlisle
0-0
12:00 PM
6/27
Carlisle High School
Saturday, Jun 27
BASEBALL

Game 2

Underwood
0-0
Carlisle
0-0
2:00 PM
6/27
Carlisle High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
IKM-Manning
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 30