Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
River Valley
0-2
2
Remsen St. Mary's
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVV 20 17 - - - 0
R STM 25 25 - - - 2
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
1
West Harrison
2-2
2
Remsen St. Mary's
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHN 16 25 10 - - 1
R STM 25 21 15 - - 2
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
25
Audubon
1-1
26
Remsen St. Mary's
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 0 6 13 6 25
R STM 0 6 12 8 26
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Gehlen Catholic
22-7
0
Remsen St. Mary's
10-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G C 25 25 25 - - 3
R STM 17 13 6 - - 0
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
73
Remsen St. Mary's
2-0
14
Boyer Valley
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 36 19 12 6 73
BYRV 6 8 0 0 14
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Remsen St. Mary's
3-2
1
Trinity Christian
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 16 25 25 25 - 3
TCH 25 18 18 21 - 1
Trinity Christian High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
3
Akron-Westfield
5-3
0
Remsen St. Mary's
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A-W 25 25 25 - - 3
R STM 20 19 16 - - 0
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
2
Kingsley-Pierson
0-3
61
Remsen St. Mary's
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
K-PS 0 0 0 2 2
R STM 22 20 7 12 61
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL
0
Remsen St. Mary's
3-4
3
West Sioux
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 22 12 18 - - 0
WSX 25 25 25 - - 3
West Sioux High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
Hinton
2-6
0
Remsen St. Mary's
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTN 25 25 25 - - 3
R STM 15 18 22 - - 0
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
63
Remsen St. Mary's
4-0
0
River Valley
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 34 16 7 6 63
RVV 0 0 0 0 0
River Valley Community School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO

2
St. Edmond
7-10
0
Remsen St. Mary's
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 21 21 - - - 2
R STM 14 11 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tournament

0
Remsen St. Mary's
3-6
2
Gehlen Catholic
9-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 11 9 - - - 0
G C 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO

1
Remsen St. Mary's
4-8
2
Bishop Garrigan
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 21 7 4 - - 1
B G 16 21 15 - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO

0
Remsen St. Mary's
4-8
2
Kuemper Catholic
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 9 4 - - - 0
KPRC 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tourney

2
Remsen St. Mary's
4-8
0
Storm Lake St. Mary's
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 21 21 - - - 2
SLSM 12 19 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tournament

0
Remsen St. Mary's
4-9
2
Bishop Heelan
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 10 16 - - - 0
B H 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Remsen St. Mary's
5-9
1
Harris-Lake Park
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 25 25 22 27 - 3
H-LP 19 14 25 25 - 1
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Ar-We-Va
1-5
59
Remsen St. Mary's
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 0 0 0 0 0
R STM 21 20 6 12 59
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
Remsen St. Mary's
6-11
1
Alta-Aurelia
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 19 21 15 - - 2
ALTA 21 15 12 - - 1
Alta-Aurelia High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
Remsen St. Mary's
6-11
2
Akron-Westfield
13-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 16 19 - - - 0
A-W 21 21 - - - 2
Alta-Aurelia High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
MMCRU
12-7
1
Remsen St. Mary's
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MMCRU 13 21 15 - - 2
R STM 21 9 6 - - 1
Alta-Aurelia High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
Remsen St. Mary's
7-11
0
GTRA
1-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 21 21 - - - 2
GG-T 10 16 - - - 0
Alta-Aurelia High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Alta Tournament

1
Remsen St. Mary's
7-12
2
Storm Lake
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 8 21 10 - - 1
STL 21 19 15 - - 2
Alta-Aurelia High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL
0
Remsen St. Mary's
7-13
3
South O'Brien
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 12 13 8 - - 0
SOB 25 25 25 - - 3
South O'Brien High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
54
Remsen St. Mary's
6-0
34
Harris-Lake Park
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 0 26 12 16 54
H-LP 14 7 7 6 34
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

River Valley Tournament

0
Remsen St. Mary's
7-14
2
Woodbury Central
6-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 5 11 - - - 0
WBC 21 21 - - - 2
River Valley Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

River Valley Tournament

2
Remsen St. Mary's
8-14
1
Boyer Valley
10-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 21 16 15 - - 2
BYRV 11 21 10 - - 1
River Valley Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

River Valley Tournament

0
0-0
0
0-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
14 18 - - - 0
21 21 - - - 0
River Valley Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Remsen St. Mary's
8-16
2
Alta-Aurelia
10-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 19 20 - - - 0
ALTA 21 22 - - - 2
River Valley Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

River Valley Tournament

2
Remsen St. Mary's
9-16
0
Storm Lake St. Mary's
1-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 23 21 - - - 2
SLSM 21 10 - - - 0
River Valley Community School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-13
3
Remsen St. Mary's
10-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 20 17 25 - - 0
R STM 25 215 27 - - 3
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
57
Remsen St. Mary's
7-0
0
West Bend-Mallard
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 20 18 19 6 57
WBM 0 0 0 0 0
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
0
Remsen St. Mary's
10-17
3
Unity Christian
17-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 14 11 17 - - 0
UCH 25 25 25 - - 3
Unity Christian High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

0
Remsen St. Mary's
10-18
3
MMCRU
16-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 20 18 16 - - 0
MMCRU 25 25 25 - - 3
MMCRU High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
0
Newell-Fonda
5-3
50
Remsen St. Mary's
8-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N F 0 0 0 0 0
R STM 16 22 6 6 50
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

2
Remsen St. Mary's
10-19
3
Kingsley-Pierson
15-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 14 14 25 25 10 2
K-PS 25 25 23 19 15 3
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
1
Remsen St. Mary's
9-0
0
Siouxland Christian
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 0 0 0 0 1
SLC 0 0 0 0 0
Siouxland Christian School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State First Round

28
East Mills
7-3
66
Remsen St. Mary's
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
E ML 20 0 0 8 28
R STM 20 28 6 12 66
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Nov 08
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State Quarterfinal

20
Fremont-Mills
7-2
34
Remsen St. Mary's
11-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FM-M 6 0 14 0 20
R STM 6 14 8 6 34
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Nov 14
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State Semifinal

28
Remsen St. Mary's
11-1
39
Audubon
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 14 8 6 0 28
AUD 20 6 13 0 39
UNI-Dome
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Remsen St. Mary's
0-1
62
MMCRU
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 7 8 4 8 27
MMCRU 16 27 8 11 62
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
MMCRU
0-1
76
Remsen St. Mary's
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MMCRU 9 8 5 9 31
R STM 18 19 26 13 76
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Harris-Lake Park
1-1
51
Remsen St. Mary's
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 14 6 13 10 43
R STM 10 6 18 17 51
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Harris-Lake Park
0-2
51
Remsen St. Mary's
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 2 3 1 8 14
R STM 16 13 14 8 51
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Hinton
4-1
39
Remsen St. Mary's
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 15 10 8 18 51
R STM 4 16 15 4 39
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Hinton
3-1
54
Remsen St. Mary's
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 8 14 10 7 39
R STM 11 12 16 15 54
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Storm Lake St. Mary's
5-3
33
Remsen St. Mary's
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLSM 12 15 17 7 51
R STM 2 7 10 14 33
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Remsen St. Mary's
4-0
40
South O'Brien
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 13 9 16 13 51
SOB 6 14 8 12 40
South O'Brien High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Remsen St. Mary's
1-4
56
South O'Brien
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 6 7 8 8 29
SOB 17 11 19 9 56
South O'Brien High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Remsen St. Mary's
5-0
29
Akron-Westfield
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 21 30 16 8 75
A-W 8 5 8 8 29
Akron Westfield School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Remsen St. Mary's
1-5
62
Akron-Westfield
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 8 5 6 5 24
A-W 18 17 17 10 62
Akron Westfield School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-5
30
Remsen St. Mary's
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 10 9 14 17 50
R STM 6 8 6 10 30
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-3
67
Remsen St. Mary's
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 5 15 9 7 36
R STM 18 15 14 20 67
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Gehlen Catholic
6-3
31
Remsen St. Mary's
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 12 15 15 15 57
R STM 6 12 3 10 31
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Gehlen Catholic
2-7
53
Remsen St. Mary's
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 10 11 20 6 47
R STM 16 7 20 10 53
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
West Sioux
12-0
58
Remsen St. Mary's
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 25 12 13 22 72
R STM 13 17 17 11 58
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
West Sioux
7-3
26
Remsen St. Mary's
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 18 17 11 9 55
R STM 7 12 2 5 26
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Jan 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Kingsley-Pierson
9-1
38
Remsen St. Mary's
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
K-PS 23 19 17 10 69
R STM 13 2 8 15 38
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
23
Kingsley-Pierson
4-5
61
Remsen St. Mary's
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
K-PS 9 5 3 6 23
R STM 23 18 13 7 61
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Remsen St. Mary's
1-10
65
MMCRU
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 2 14 4 6 26
MMCRU 15 17 21 12 65
MMCRU High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Remsen St. Mary's
9-1
53
MMCRU
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 24 16 16 20 76
MMCRU 9 11 15 18 53
MMCRU High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
South O'Brien
9-2
44
Remsen St. Mary's
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 7 17 13 8 45
R STM 6 12 16 10 44
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
South O'Brien
7-5
33
Remsen St. Mary's
1-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 13 13 14 6 46
R STM 7 8 5 13 33
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Remsen St. Mary's
2-11
47
Whiting
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 22 18 11 20 71
WTG 8 15 11 13 47
Whiting Senior High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
2-11
Unity Christian
7-4
6:00 PM
1/17
Unity Christian High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
9-2
Unity Christian
6-5
7:30 PM
1/17
Unity Christian High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Remsen St. Mary's
3-11
22
River Valley
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 6 6 5 9 26
RVV 6 1 8 7 22
River Valley Community School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Remsen St. Mary's
10-2
31
River Valley
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 16 6 15 15 52
RVV 8 7 7 9 31
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Akron-Westfield
0-11
66
Remsen St. Mary's
11-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
A-W 7 10 9 8 34
R STM 19 15 27 5 66
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Akron-Westfield
10-3
32
Remsen St. Mary's
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
A-W 13 22 12 18 65
R STM 9 11 6 6 32
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Remsen St. Mary's
3-13
71
Gehlen Catholic
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 8 7 8 6 29
G C 21 23 14 13 71
Gehlen Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Remsen St. Mary's
12-2
43
Gehlen Catholic
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 21 12 11 16 60
G C 10 11 9 13 43
Gehlen Catholic High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Remsen St. Mary's
13-2
41
Trinity Christian
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 15 10 14 13 52
TCH 13 9 10 9 41
Trinity Christian High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Remsen St. Mary's
4-13
32
Trinity Christian
2-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 13 10 7 11 41
TCH 4 12 8 8 32
Trinity Christian High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Remsen St. Mary's
4-14
61
Unity Christian
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 10 8 4 8 30
UCH 18 19 23 1 61
Unity Christian High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Remsen St. Mary's
14-2
34
Unity Christian
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 20 10 11 10 51
UCH 13 6 8 7 34
Unity Christian High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Remsen St. Mary's
15-2
15
Storm Lake St. Mary's
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 12 23 14 5 54
SLSM 4 6 0 5 15
St. Mary's High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Storm Lake St. Mary's
9-7
45
Remsen St. Mary's
4-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLSM 13 14 14 11 52
R STM 9 10 12 14 45
St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Remsen St. Mary's
4-16
55
Hinton
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 5 6 3 11 25
HTN 10 13 20 12 55
Hinton High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Remsen St. Mary's
16-2
35
Hinton
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 16 15 11 16 58
HTN 6 7 12 10 35
Hinton High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Remsen St. Mary's
16-3
51
Tea Area High School
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 11 7 17 7 42
5 9 20 17 51
Sanford Pentagon
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
Remsen St. Mary's
17-3
71
West Sioux
18-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 13 13 19 29 74
WSX 17 19 20 15 71
West Sioux High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Remsen St. Mary's
4-17
54
Woodbury Central
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 3 9 2 13 27
WBC 22 13 12 7 54
Woodbury Central Community School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

31
Remsen St. Mary's
4-18
66
Kingsley-Pierson
18-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 6 11 6 8 31
K-PS 14 22 22 8 66
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
Remsen St. Mary's
18-3
42
Woodbury Central
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 18 15 23 14 70
WBC 13 13 7 9 42
Woodbury Central Community School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 First Round

71
Remsen St. Mary's
19-3
40
Woodbury Central
3-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 8 10 6 18 71
WBC 18 16 22 15 40
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 Quarterfinal

41
River Valley
15-8
56
Remsen St. Mary's
20-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVV 11 10 8 12 41
R STM 10 18 7 21 56
Woodbury Central Community School
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 Semifinal

53
Siouxland Christian
19-4
61
Remsen St. Mary's
21-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLC 15 12 11 15 53
R STM 21 15 15 10 61
Sioux City East High School
Saturday, Feb 29
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 Championship

52
Remsen St. Mary's
22-3
35
St. Albert
10-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 18 8 8 18 52
STA 10 5 7 13 35
MVAOCOU High School
Monday, Mar 09
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - State Tournament Quarterfinal

55
West Fork
24-2
53
Remsen St. Mary's
22-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WFK 18 11 12 14 55
R STM 18 12 11 12 53
Wells Fargo Arena
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS GOLF
Alta-Aurelia
Kingsley-Pierson
Remsen St. Mary's
4/7 · 16:00 PM Aurelia Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS GOLF
Remsen St. Mary's
4/14 · 16:30 PM Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Trinity Christian
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/14
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF
West Sioux
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/16
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
West Sioux
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/16
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS GOLF
Remsen St. Mary's
Hinton
12:00 AM
4/20
Hinton
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Remsen St. Mary's
Hinton
12:00 AM
4/20
Hinton
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/21
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/21
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
South O'Brien
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/23
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
South O'Brien
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/23
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS GOLF
Unity Christian
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
5/7 · 0:00 AM Landsmeer Golf Club
Thursday, May 07
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Unity Christian
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
5/7 · 0:00 AM Landsmeer Golf Club
Monday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Akron-Westfield
Hinton
Harris-Lake Park
Trinity Christian
West Sioux
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Gehlen Catholic
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5/11 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Harris-Lake Park
Akron-Westfield
West Sioux
Gehlen Catholic
Hinton
5/12 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
South O'Brien
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
South O'Brien
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Hinton
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:00 PM
6/17
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Hinton
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Newell-Fonda
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Trinity Christian
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
West Sioux
0-0
5:30 PM
6/24
Ireton City Park
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
West Sioux
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
West Sioux High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL

spalding tournament

TBD
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
9:00 AM
6/26
Granville
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Sioux Central
0-0
1:00 PM
6/26
Granville
Saturday, Jun 27
BASEBALL

Spalding tourament

TBD
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
12:00 PM
6/27
Granville
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
Unity Christian
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:15 PM
6/29
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Unity Christian
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
MMCRU
0-0
5:30 AM
7/1
Cleghorn Middle School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
MMCRU
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
MMCRU High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Woodbury Central
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
Woodbury Central Community School
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
Akron-Westfield
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
7/3
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
7/6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Western Christian
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
Peterson Field
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL
Spirit Lake
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL

Riverview Complex

Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
Gehlen Catholic High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
BASEBALL
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
Wednesday, Jul 08
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
7:30 PM
7/8
Le Mars Community High School
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Sibley-Ocheyedan
0-0
7:00 PM
7/9
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Go Hawks!