Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL Varsity

JV @ 6pm

2
Clear Lake
Varsity (3-5)
10
St. Edmond
Varsity (6-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
C L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL Varsity
10
Clear Lake
Varsity (3-3)
2
St. Edmond
Varsity (2-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
C L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jun 9
SOFTBALL Varsity

JV @ 6pm

2
Webster City
Varsity (8-3)
5
St. Edmond
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL Varsity
11
Webster City
Varsity (9-1)
1
St. Edmond
Varsity (2-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL Varsity
7
St. Edmond
Varsity (8-3)
2
Alta-Aurelia
Varsity (5-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
ALTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Alta-Aurelia High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL Varsity
12
St. Edmond
Varsity (9-3)
4
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Varsity (0-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
CGD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Varsity
4
St. Edmond
Varsity (3-8)
2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Varsity (0-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
CGD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Baseball Field
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity

Van Meter Tournament

5
St. Edmond
Varsity (10-3)
0
South Hamilton
Varsity (4-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
SHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Van Meter School
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity

Tournament vs. South Hamilton, Treynor & Van Meter

0
St. Edmond
Varsity (10-4)
12
Van Meter
Varsity (15-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VMR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Van Meter School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity

JV @ 6pm

Humboldt
Varsity (8-5)
St. Edmond
Varsity (10-4)
7:30 PM
6/14
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
10
Humboldt
Varsity (12-1)
2
St. Edmond
Varsity (3-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
HMBT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
STE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL Varsity
North Union
Varsity (0-7)
St. Edmond
Varsity (3-9)
7:30 PM
6/15
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Varsity

JV/Varsity

St. Edmond
Varsity (10-4)
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (6-5)
6:00 PM
6/16
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Varsity
St. Edmond
Varsity (3-9)
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (3-6)
7:30 PM
6/16
Iowa Falls - Cadet Field
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
Eagle Grove
Varsity (3-11)
St. Edmond
Varsity (10-4)
7:30 PM
6/17
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL Varsity
Eagle Grove
Varsity (4-8)
St. Edmond
Varsity (3-9)
7:30 PM
6/17
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Go Gaels!