Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-1
2
Hudson
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 16 9 - - - 0
HDSN 25 25 - - - 2
Hudson Elementary School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
2
Dunkerton
1-1
0
South Winneshiek
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNK 25 25 - - - 2
SWK 13 18 - - - 0
Hudson Elementary School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
28
South Winneshiek
0-1
44
MFL-Mar-Mac
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 14 14 28 28
MFL 6 24 38 44 44
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Crestwood
1-2
0
South Winneshiek
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRWD 25 25 25 - - 3
SWK 13 22 18 - - 0
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
Sumner-Fredericksburg
1-1
42
South Winneshiek
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 0 0 0 14 14
SWK 18 18 0 6 42
South Winneshiek High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
2
Denver
6-2
0
South Winneshiek
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 21 21 - - - 2
SWK 12 15 - - - 0
New Hampton High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

New Hampton Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-5
2
Tripoli
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 8 12 - - - 0
TRP 21 21 - - - 2
New Hampton High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-6
2
Saint Ansgar
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 8 13 - - - 0
STA 21 21 - - - 2
New Hampton High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-7
3
North Fayette Valley
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 9 23 21 - - 0
N FV 25 25 25 - - 3
North Fayette Valley High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-8
3
Turkey Valley
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 19 15 15 - - 0
TKV 25 25 25 - - 3
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
66
South Winneshiek
2-1
6
Postville
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 22 30 6 8 66
PSTV 6 0 0 0 6
Postville High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-9
2
North Linn
6-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 6 6 - - - 0
N LN 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-10
2
Jesup
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 10 12 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

jesup tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-11
2
West Central
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 11 7 - - - 0
WCN 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Jesup J-Hawk Volleyball Classic

0
South Winneshiek
0-12
2
Alburnett
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 8 17 - - - 0
ALBT 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-13
2
Central Elkader
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 12 11 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
43
South Winneshiek
3-1
0
Starmont
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 20 8 8 7 43
STM 0 0 0 0 0
Starmont High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-15
2
Nashua-Plainfield
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 10 11 - - - 0
NPFD 21 21 - - - 2
Nashua Plainfield High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
0-15
2
Clayton Ridge
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 17 17 - - - 0
CLTR 21 21 - - - 2
Nashua Plainfield High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
South Winneshiek
1-15
1
Rockford
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 18 21 15 - - 2
RKFD 21 19 9 - - 1
Nashua Plainfield High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
1-16
3
Central Elkader
11-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 11 15 7 - - 0
CELK 25 25 25 - - 3
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
26
Wapsie Valley
4-3
28
South Winneshiek
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPV 0 13 7 0 26
SWK 6 0 14 0 28
South Winneshiek High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
1-17
2
Decorah
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 15 10 - - - 0
DEC 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
2-18
2
Jesup
20-9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 21 21 - - - 0
JSP 14 12 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
South Winneshiek
2-18
0
Postville
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 21 21 - - - 2
PSTV 17 14 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
1
South Winneshiek
2-19
2
Clayton Ridge
10-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 16 21 9 - - 1
CLTR 21 19 15 - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
2-20
2
Central Elkader
14-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 14 11 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Kee
3-16
2
South Winneshiek
2-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEE 25 19 17 25 13 3
SWK 18 25 25 15 15 2
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
42
South Winneshiek
5-1
6
Nashua-Plainfield
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 6 14 16 42
NPFD 6 0 0 0 6
Nashua Plainfield High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

0
South Winneshiek
2-23
3
MFL-Mar-Mac
13-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 17 17 18 - - 0
MFL 25 25 25 - - 3
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
West Central
18-12
0
South Winneshiek
2-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCN 25 25 25 - - 3
SWK 22 18 21 - - 0
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
49
Saint Ansgar
7-0
14
South Winneshiek
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STA 14 16 6 13 49
SWK 6 0 8 0 14
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
Clayton Ridge
14-16
0
South Winneshiek
2-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 25 25 25 - - 3
SWK 20 17 15 - - 0
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
2-25
3
Postville
1-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 16 20 17 - - 0
PSTV 25 25 25 - - 3
Postville High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
14
Central Springs
3-5
66
South Winneshiek
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSPR 14 0 0 0 14
SWK 6 16 30 14 66
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 First Round

3
South Winneshiek
3-25
1
Kee
7-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 25 22 25 25 - 3
KEE 15 25 20 13 - 1
Kee High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
50
South Winneshiek
7-2
19
Newman Catholic
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 8 14 14 14 50
NMNC 0 7 6 6 19
Newman Catholic High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal

0
South Winneshiek
3-26
3
Edgewood-Colesburg
26-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 17 22 13 - - 0
EWCB 25 25 25 - - 3
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

A - State First Round

24
South Winneshiek
7-3
60
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 8 8 0 8 24
MFL 16 14 24 6 60
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
South Winneshiek
0-1
59
Central Elkader
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 2 7 7 6 22
CELK 19 20 10 10 59
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
South Winneshiek
0-1
64
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 5 4 5 8 22
MFL 24 23 14 3 64
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
South Winneshiek
1-0
39
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 17 7 18 12 54
MFL 14 10 7 8 39
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
South Winneshiek
0-3
27
Postville
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 8 6 6 5 25
PSTV 7 2 9 9 27
Postville High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
South Winneshiek
2-0
44
Postville
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 15 10 17 17 59
PSTV 9 10 14 11 44
Postville High School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Central Springs
3
South Winneshiek
4
North Linn
5
Oelwein
6
Eagle Grove
7
Wapsie Valley
8
Columbus Catholic
9
Anamosa
10
HLV
11
Riceville
12
Tripoli
13
Waukon
14
West Fork
15
Central City
16
Rockford
12/7 · 10:00 AM Wapsie Valley High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
North Fayette Valley
2-2
21
South Winneshiek
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 22 10 19 6 57
SWK 4 7 2 8 21
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
North Fayette Valley
1-2
50
South Winneshiek
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 10 3 5 11 29
SWK 13 13 12 12 50
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
South Winneshiek
0-5
45
Clayton Ridge
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 11 5 17 42
CLTR 10 9 12 14 45
Clayton Ridge High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
South Winneshiek
4-0
23
Clayton Ridge
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 20 20 15 9 64
CLTR 1 4 4 14 23
Clayton Ridge High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Grand Meadow High-School
1-0
51
South Winneshiek
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
4 19 19 10 52
SWK 12 11 7 21 51
Decorah High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
15
South Winneshiek
0-6
91
Denver
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 2 4 4 7 15
DNV 35 27 20 9 91
Cyclone Center
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
West Central
0-6
58
South Winneshiek
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 5 11 9 7 32
SWK 9 8 25 16 58
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
West Central
2-5
39
South Winneshiek
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 11 7 14 13 45
SWK 4 12 10 13 39
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Turkey Valley
8-1
17
South Winneshiek
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 15 20 11 15 61
SWK 6 0 2 9 17
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Turkey Valley
5-2
35
South Winneshiek
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 8 11 15 13 47
SWK 13 5 5 12 35
South Winneshiek High School
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
11
South Winneshiek
0-9
52
Decorah
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 5 2 0 4 11
DEC 8 36 6 2 52
Decorah High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
South Winneshiek
5-3
77
Decorah
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 11 4 10 4 29
DEC 18 24 20 15 77
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Central Elkader
0-10
65
South Winneshiek
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 5 6 8 6 25
SWK 23 8 21 13 65
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Central Elkader
10-2
19
South Winneshiek
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 6 11 23 10 50
SWK 5 2 6 5 19
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
South Winneshiek
7-3
52
Kee
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 11 12 16 23 62
KEE 10 17 14 11 52
Kee High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
South Winneshiek
0-11
64
Kee
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 10 6 5 14 35
KEE 17 13 17 17 64
Kee High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
WRESTLING
Sumner-Fredricksburg
Don Bosco
South Winneshiek
Central Elkader
1/14 · 17:30 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-3
70
South Winneshiek
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 16 8 12 19 55
SWK 11 20 16 23 70
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
MFL-Mar-Mac
12-2
16
South Winneshiek
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 20 18 15 7 60
SWK 5 5 2 4 16
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL

Rescheduled to 1/16/2020

Postville
6-7
South Winneshiek
9-3
6:15 PM
1/16
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Postville
6-7
65
South Winneshiek
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 10 5 13 8 36
SWK 19 13 16 17 65
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Postville
2-10
40
South Winneshiek
1-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 7 8 2 10 27
SWK 8 13 17 2 40
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Boys game will played 1st

48
South Winneshiek
9-4
60
North Fayette Valley
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 16 11 15 48
N FV 9 14 17 20 60
North Fayette Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
South Winneshiek
1-13
66
North Fayette Valley
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 10 6 4 2 22
N FV 21 27 13 5 66
North Fayette Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 23
WRESTLING
Wapsie Valley
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall
South Winneshiek
1/23 · 18:15 PM Wapsie Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8-7
33
South Winneshiek
1-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 15 17 13 7 52
SWK 6 13 5 9 33
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6-7
57
South Winneshiek
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 14 16 13 16 59
SWK 10 20 17 10 57
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Clayton Ridge
2-14
44
South Winneshiek
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 10 14 6 11 41
SWK 5 9 12 18 44
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Clayton Ridge
1-13
69
South Winneshiek
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 9 9 14 10 42
SWK 12 22 15 20 69
South Winneshiek High School
Saturday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Cascade
7-7
35
South Winneshiek
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSCD 14 14 16 18 62
SWK 7 12 11 5 35
Upper Iowa University
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
South Winneshiek
11-6
38
West Central
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 13 9 17 18 57
WCN 6 8 10 14 38
West Central Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
South Winneshiek
2-15
47
West Central
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 2 7 2 12 23
WCN 15 11 9 12 47
West Central Community School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
13
South Winneshiek
2-16
54
Turkey Valley
16-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 3 2 2 13
TKV 15 12 16 11 54
Turkey Valley Community School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
South Winneshiek
11-7
68
Turkey Valley
15-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 17 9 10 42
TKV 18 15 14 21 68
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Kee
8-12
55
South Winneshiek
12-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 13 11 7 12 43
SWK 14 13 13 15 55
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Kee
13-7
27
South Winneshiek
2-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 19 15 13 16 63
SWK 8 6 7 6 27
South Winneshiek High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL

JV/V Only

81
Waukon
12-7
76
South Winneshiek
12-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WKN 25 15 19 22 81
SWK 22 16 11 27 76
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
WRESTLING
Lake Mills
Wapsie Valley
South Winneshiek
West Hancock
2/11 · 18:00 PM Lake Mills Senior High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
South Winneshiek
13-8
46
Central Elkader
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 14 22 22 12 70
CELK 11 7 17 11 46
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 First Round

18
South Winneshiek
2-18
52
Kee
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 0 7 1 10 18
KEE 17 22 10 3 52
Kee High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 First Round

46
Nashua-Plainfield
11-11
51
South Winneshiek
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NPFD 7 15 13 11 46
SWK 6 16 9 20 51
Nashua Plainfield High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 Quarterfinal

44
South Winneshiek
14-9
57
Turkey Valley
21-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 9 18 7 10 44
TKV 17 6 11 23 57
Nashua Plainfield High School
Friday, Mar 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Clayton Ridge
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
Clayton Ridge
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Central Springs
Dunkerton
Edgewood-Colesburg
North Fayette Valley
South Winneshiek
Tripoli
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
Waukon
3/31 · 16:30 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Central Springs
Clayton Ridge
Dunkerton
Edgewood-Colesburg
North Fayette Valley
South Winneshiek
Tripoli
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
Waukon
3/31 · 16:30 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Clear Lake
New Hampton
South Winneshiek
Waukon
4/6 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Crestwood
New Hampton
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
Prairie du Chien High School
4/9 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Charles City
Central Elkader
MFL-Mar-Mac
New Hampton
South Winneshiek
Waukon
West Delaware
4/13 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Charles City
Central Elkader
Wahlert Catholic
South Winneshiek
West Delaware
4/16 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Clayton Ridge
Crestwood
Wahlert Catholic
Mason City
MFL-Mar-Mac
Osage
South Winneshiek
Waukon
4/20 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Decorah
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
4/21 · 16:00 PM Silvercrest Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Decorah
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
4/21 · 16:00 PM Silvercrest Golf Club
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Crestwood
Dunkerton
New Hampton
Osage
Postville
Riceville
South Winneshiek
4/30 · 16:30 PM Crestwood High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Crestwood
Decorah
Postville
Riceville
Turkey Valley
West Central
5/4 · 16:00 PM South Winneshiek High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Decorah
Postville
Turkey Valley
West Central
5/4 · 16:00 PM South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL

Senior Night before Varsity

South Winneshiek
0-0
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
5:00 PM
6/16
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Decorah
0-0
5:00 PM
6/17
Decorah High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Clayton Ridge
0-0
4:00 PM
6/18
Clayton Ridge Elementary School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Sumner-Fredericksburg
0-0
5:30 PM
6/18
Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Kee
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
5:30 PM
6/19
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Kee
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
South Winneshiek High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Turkey Valley
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
South Winneshiek High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Turkey Valley
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
North Fayette Valley
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Kee
0-0
7:30 PM
6/25
Kee High Baseball, Shooky Fink Field, New Albin
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Clayton Ridge
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
5:30 PM
6/26
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Decorah
0-0
7:00 PM
6/26
Decorah High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Clayton Ridge
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
South Winneshiek High School
Saturday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Wapsie Valley
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
6/27
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Turkey Valley
0-0
4:00 PM
6/30
Turkey Valley Community School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Sumner-Fredericksburg
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:00 PM
7/1
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Waverly-Shell Rock
0-0
South Winneshiek
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
North Fayette Valley
0-0
10:00 AM
7/3
North Fayette Valley High School
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
North Fayette Valley
0-0
12:00 PM
7/3
North Fayette Valley High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
South Winneshiek
0-0
Saint Ansgar
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
St. Ansgar High School
Go Warriors!
News
No recent news