Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

RS Quad

1
Central Springs
0-1
2
South Hamilton
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSPR 19 25 12 - - 1
SHM 25 19 15 - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

RS Quad

0
Boone
0-2
2
South Hamilton
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BN 16 23 - - - 0
SHM 25 25 - - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
2-1
2
Roland-Story
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 7 13 - - - 0
RS 25 25 - - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Eagle Grove Triangular

2
South Hamilton
3-1
0
Eagle Grove
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 25 25 - - - 2
EGRV 11 11 - - - 0
Eagle Grove High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Eagle Grove Triangular

2
Southeast Valley
2-0
0
South Hamilton
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SE V 25 28 - - - 2
SHM 23 26 - - - 0
Eagle Grove High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
2
South Hamilton
4-2
0
Madrid
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 25 25 - - - 2
MD 15 6 - - - 0
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

Home Triangular

1
Colo-Nesco
0-2
2
South Hamilton
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C-N 16 25 11 - - 1
SHM 25 22 15 - - 2
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
14
South Hamilton
0-1
19
South Hardin
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 7 0 0 7 14
SHD 6 7 0 6 19
South Hardin High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
5-3
2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 6 10 - - - 0
CGD 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

2
Clear Lake
2-1
1
South Hamilton
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C L 17 21 15 - - 2
SHM 21 17 11 - - 1
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

2
North Butler
5-1
0
South Hamilton
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
SHM 12 18 - - - 0
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

0
Harris-Lake Park
1-5
2
South Hamilton
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 14 16 - - - 0
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

0
Eagle Grove
0-9
2
South Hamilton
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EGRV 4 17 - - - 0
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

1
Belmond-Klemme
2-5
2
South Hamilton
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 21 15 7 - - 1
SHM 16 21 15 - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

1
South Hamilton
8-6
2
South Hardin
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 11 25 10 - - 1
SHD 25 20 15 - - 2
South Hardin High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular with South Hardin & South Hamilton

2
North Tama
7-0
0
South Hamilton
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N TM 25 25 - - - 2
SHM 17 11 - - - 0
South Hardin High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
6
South Hamilton
0-2
40
Grundy Center
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 0 0 6 0 6
G C 6 13 14 7 40
Grundy Center High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
2
South Hamilton
9-7
0
Belmond-Klemme
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
B K 18 8 - - - 0
South Central Calhoun High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
2
South Hamilton
10-7
0
IKM-Manning
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
IKMM 17 16 - - - 0
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

SCC Tournament

2
South Hamilton
11-7
0
Audubon
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
AUD 18 13 - - - 0
South Central Calhoun High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

SCC Tournament

2
South Central Calhoun
8-5
0
South Hamilton
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SCC 21 21 - - - 2
SHM 13 15 - - - 0
South Central Calhoun High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

SCC Tournament

2
Greene County
4-4
1
South Hamilton
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRNC 21 15 15 - - 2
SHM 15 21 13 - - 1
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

SCC Tournament

0
South Hamilton
11-10
2
Pocahontas Area
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 18 21 - - - 0
PCHA 21 23 - - - 2
South Central Calhoun High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

3
South Hamilton
12-10
1
Greene County
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 25 19 25 25 - 3
GRNC 22 25 22 17 - 1
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
14
Woodward-Granger
2-1
28
South Hamilton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWG 0 6 0 8 14
SHM 21 0 7 0 28
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
12-11
3
Roland-Story
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 15 22 13 - - 0
RS 25 25 25 - - 3
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
6
Manson-NW Webster
1-3
36
South Hamilton
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 0 0 0 6 6
SHM 0 6 16 14 36
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
12-12
3
Nevada
16-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 21 9 8 - - 0
NVD 25 25 25 - - 3
Nevada High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

28
South Hamilton
3-2
6
Madrid
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 8 12 0 28
MD 0 6 0 0 6
Madrid High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
South Hamilton
13-12
0
Saydel
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 25 27 25 - - 3
SDL 13 25 16 - - 0
Saydel High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
6
South Hamilton
3-3
21
South Central Calhoun
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 6 0 0 0 6
SCC 0 7 7 7 21
South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Gilbert
25-8
0
South Hamilton
13-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GLBT 25 25 25 - - 3
SHM 9 15 12 - - 0
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

0
South Hamilton
13-14
3
North Polk
25-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 14 21 19 - - 0
N P 25 25 25 - - 3
North Polk High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
26
Pocahontas Area
4-3
28
South Hamilton
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 7 7 0 6 26
SHM 6 14 0 0 28
South Hamilton High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
South Hamilton
13-16
2
Iowa Falls-Alden
14-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 10 11 - - - 0
IAFA 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Hampton-Dumont Tournament

0
South Hamilton
13-16
2
Janesville
24-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 8 12 - - - 0
JNSV 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
13-17
2
Roland-Story
23-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 6 7 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Hampton Tournament

0
South Hamilton
13-18
2
Webster City
18-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 18 15 - - - 0
WCT 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
South Hamilton
14-18
0
PCM
5-22
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 25 25 25 - - 3
PCM 23 15 12 - - 0
PCM High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
46
South Hamilton
5-3
20
Ogden
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 16 8 14 46
OGDN 0 8 6 6 20
Ogden High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 7 First Round

0
South Hamilton
14-19
3
South Hardin
14-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 15 16 23 - - 0
SHD 25 25 25 - - 3
South Hardin High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
6
Eagle Grove
0-9
54
South Hamilton
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 0 6 0 0 6
SHM 30 8 16 0 54
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Collins-Maxwell
1-1
36
South Hamilton
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C-M 15 16 14 10 55
SHM 8 6 12 10 36
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
South Hamilton
0-2
51
South Central Calhoun
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 7 4 13 29
SCC 15 11 13 12 51
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
South Hamilton
0-1
65
South Central Calhoun
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 21 4 8 8 41
SCC 9 21 17 18 65
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Thursday, Dec 05
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
South Hamilton
1-2
50
Ogden
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 17 19 10 54
OGDN 12 12 9 17 50
Ogden High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
South Hamilton
2-2
24
Greene County
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 13 17 16 10 56
GRNC 3 7 7 7 24
Greene County Middle School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
South Hamilton
1-1
27
Greene County
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 21 17 22 11 71
GRNC 9 9 5 4 27
Greene County Middle School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Roland-Story
5-0
37
South Hamilton
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 16 24 11 16 67
SHM 10 7 12 8 37
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Roland-Story
3-1
57
South Hamilton
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 3 12 13 10 38
SHM 15 9 16 17 57
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Nevada
4-2
16
South Hamilton
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 23 9 11 9 52
SHM 7 6 1 2 16
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Nevada
2-3
62
South Hamilton
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 11 16 13 19 59
SHM 10 13 16 23 62
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Saydel
0-7
37
South Hamilton
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDL 6 5 4 6 21
SHM 7 6 5 19 37
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
11
Saydel
1-4
63
South Hamilton
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDL 4 3 2 2 11
SHM 18 15 12 18 63
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
South Hamilton
3-5
51
Gilbert
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 0 1 15 3 19
GLBT 24 15 6 6 51
Gilbert High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
South Hamilton
5-1
59
Gilbert
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 16 15 14 19 64
GLBT 14 6 24 15 59
Gilbert High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Southeast Valley
5-4
47
South Hamilton
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 9 9 9 7 45
SHM 6 4 5 19 47
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Southeast Valley
7-1
41
South Hamilton
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 0 0 0 0 49
SHM 0 0 0 0 41
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
North Polk
7-3
23
South Hamilton
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
N P 17 23 17 5 62
SHM 6 5 8 4 23
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Polk
3-5
67
South Hamilton
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N P 10 10 14 16 50
SHM 21 10 13 23 67
South Hamilton High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
South Hamilton
7-2
60
West Marshall
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 18 17 17 14 66
WMR 15 16 14 15 60
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Greene County
0-11
51
South Hamilton
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNC 10 6 6 10 32
SHM 9 14 13 15 51
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Greene County
3-8
54
South Hamilton
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNC 13 12 14 17 56
SHM 14 18 7 15 54
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

St. Edmond
4-7
South Hamilton
7-3
7:30 AM
1/23
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
South Hamilton
5-7
38
PCM
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 13 4 7 32
PCM 11 7 13 7 38
PCM High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
South Hamilton
7-4
67
PCM
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 11 2 19 22 54
PCM 13 16 15 23 67
PCM High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
South Hamilton
6-7
43
Saydel
0-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 17 20 12 9 58
SDL 5 15 11 12 43
Saydel High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
South Hamilton
8-4
27
Saydel
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 8 9 20 16 53
SDL 4 11 4 8 27
Saydel High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Gilbert
12-3
33
South Hamilton
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
GLBT 17 10 11 19 57
SHM 4 12 8 9 33
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Gilbert
10-4
57
South Hamilton
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
GLBT 21 10 13 27 71
SHM 17 9 17 14 57
South Hamilton High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
South Hamilton
6-9
46
South Hardin
3-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 14 1 7 7 29
SHD 8 15 5 18 46
South Hardin High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
South Hamilton
8-6
62
South Hardin
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 12 11 21 16 60
SHD 18 10 16 18 62
South Hardin High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
South Hamilton
6-10
71
North Polk
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 11 15 2 4 32
N P 13 30 17 11 71
North Polk High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
South Hamilton
9-6
51
North Polk
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 15 16 20 14 65
N P 17 21 4 9 51
North Polk High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
PCM
9-11
38
South Hamilton
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCM 2 17 16 14 49
SHM 11 4 12 11 38
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
PCM
11-8
56
South Hamilton
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCM 7 24 8 13 52
SHM 9 10 19 18 56
South Hamilton High School
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
South Hamilton
6-12
39
Iowa Falls-Alden
2-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 5 5 8 18 36
IAFA 8 9 7 15 39
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
South Hamilton
11-6
54
Iowa Falls-Alden
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 17 11 15 17 60
IAFA 7 5 20 22 54
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
South Hamilton
6-13
51
Nevada
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 3 10 7 11 31
NVD 7 15 16 13 51
Nevada High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
South Hamilton
12-6
38
Nevada
10-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 11 14 21 11 57
NVD 8 8 14 8 38
Nevada High School
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BASKETBALL

Cancelled

Kuemper Catholic
5-14
South Hamilton
12-6
7:30 PM
2/13
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
South Hamilton
12-7
46
Roland-Story
14-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 6 13 9 9 41
RS 8 8 11 10 46
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 7 Play-in Round

40
Union Community
4-18
62
South Hamilton
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCM 11 7 8 14 40
SHM 15 12 17 18 62
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
South Hamilton
6-14
49
Grundy Center
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 6 9 1 11 27
G C 18 6 15 10 49
Grundy Center High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 7 Quarterfinal

54
South Hamilton
14-7
39
South Hardin
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 20 8 8 18 54
SHD 9 1 9 20 39
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 7 Semifinal

44
South Hamilton
15-7
25
Hudson
11-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 20 12 8 4 44
HDSN 10 4 5 6 25
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Saturday, Feb 29
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 7 Championship

30
South Hamilton
15-8
52
Pella Christian
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 6 7 8 9 30
PELC 15 8 11 18 52
Marshalltown High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Gilbert
North Polk
South Hamilton
4/17 · 16:00 PM Ames Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS SPRING GOLF
West Marshall
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Carlisle
Colo-Nesco
East Marshall
Grinnell
Nevada
Norwalk
Oskaloosa
PCM
Perry
South Hamilton
South Tama
4/20 · 14:00 PM Lincoln Valley Golf
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
Roland-Story
North Polk
South Hamilton
4/23 · 4:00 AM Riverbend Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SPRING GOLF
North Polk
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Saydel
4/28 · 16:00 PM Tournament Club of Iowa
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Roland-Story
Ballard
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
South Tama
Woodward Academy
Aplington-Parkersburg
Greene County
Nevada
Ogden
South Hamilton
4/30 · 16:30 PM Roland-Story High School
Friday, May 01
GIRLS GOLF
Roland-Story
Bondurant-Farrar
Gilbert
Greene County
North Polk
South Hamilton
5/1 · 2:00 AM Riverbend Golf Course
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Bondurant-Farrar
Greene County
Nevada
PCM
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Woodward Academy
5/4 · 16:00 PM North Polk High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Roland-Story
Woodward Academy
Greene County
PCM
Nevada
South Hamilton
Bondurant-Farrar
5/4 · 17:00 PM
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SPRING GOLF
North Polk
Gilbert
Greene County
Nevada
PCM
Roland-Story
Saydel
South Hamilton
5/5 · 9:00 AM Tournament Club of Iowa
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Nevada
Greene County
Saydel
PCM
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Gilbert
5/7 · 16:00 PM North Polk High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
PCM
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
PCM High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/16
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Greene County
0-0
7:00 PM
6/17
Jefferson Softball Park
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Greene County
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Greene County High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
North Polk
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
5:00 PM
6/22
North Polk High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
North Polk
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
North Polk High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Nevada
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
South Hamilton High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Saydel
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Gilbert
0-0
7:00 PM
6/26
Gilbert Middle School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
PCM
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL
Greene County
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Greene County
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:30 PM
7/3
South Hamilton High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Nevada
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
Nevada High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Saydel
0-0
7:30 PM
7/8
Saydel High School
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL
Gilbert
0-0
South Hamilton
0-0
7:00 PM
7/9
South Hamilton High School
Go Hawks!