Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL Varsity

JV @5:30

11
Sioux Central
Varsity (11-5)
2
GTRA
Varsity (7-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
GTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL Varsity
2
GTRA
Varsity (1-4)
14
Sioux Central
Varsity (5-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Ruthven-Ayrshire Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL Varsity
6
Spirit Lake
Varsity (10-5)
4
Sioux Central
Varsity (7-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SPL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL Varsity
5
Okoboji
Varsity (3-6)
9
Sioux Central
Varsity (6-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
OKB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Okoboji High School
Wednesday, Jun 9
SOFTBALL Varsity
11
Sioux Central
Varsity (11-5)
6
Manson-NW Webster
Varsity (1-10)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
MNWW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL Varsity
10
Sioux Central
Varsity (7-4)
3
Manson-NW Webster
Varsity (2-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
MNWW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL Varsity
3
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (10-4)
2
Sioux Central
Varsity (8-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
ELC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL Varsity
4
West Bend-Mallard
Varsity (0-12)
16
Sioux Central
Varsity (11-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WBM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Varsity
0
West Bend-Mallard
Varsity (4-7)
14
Sioux Central
Varsity (8-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WBM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity
12
Sioux Central
Varsity (10-5)
8
South O'Brien
Varsity (5-5-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
S OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
South O'Brien - Swanson Sports Complex
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity
2
Ridge View
Varsity (9-6)
8
Sioux Central
Varsity (11-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RG V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
South O'Brien - Paullina Golf Club
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity
12
Emmetsburg
Varsity (5-6)
16
Sioux Central
Varsity (12-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
EMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
5
Emmetsburg
Varsity (7-7)
9
Sioux Central
Varsity (9-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
EMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
SCL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Varsity
Sioux Central
Varsity (12-5)
River Valley
Varsity (14-5)
5:30 PM
6/15
River Valley Community School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL Varsity
Sioux Central
Varsity (9-4)
Gehlen Catholic
Varsity (11-5)
7:30 PM
6/15
Riverview Complex (Baseball/Softball); Le Mars, IA
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Varsity
Alta-Aurelia
Varsity (8-8)
Sioux Central
Varsity (12-5)
7:00 PM
6/16
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Varsity
Alta-Aurelia
Varsity (7-5)
Sioux Central
Varsity (9-4)
7:30 PM
6/16
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
Sioux Central
Varsity (12-5)
Storm Lake
Varsity (3-9)
7:00 PM
6/17
Peterson Brooke Memorial
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL Varsity
Sioux Central
Varsity (12-5)
Pocahontas Area
Varsity (4-10)
7:00 PM
6/18
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Sioux Central
Varsity (9-4)
Pocahontas Area
Varsity (7-6)
7:30 PM
6/18
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex
Go Rebels!