Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
8th Grade (0-0)
10:30 AM
6/14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7th Grade (0-0)
10:30 AM
6/14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
8th Grade (0-0)
10:30 AM
6/14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7th Grade (0-0)
10:30 AM
6/14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Okoboji
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
5:30 PM
6/14
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity
2
Okoboji
Varsity (3-10)
12
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (5-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
OKB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
3
Okoboji
Varsity (3-10)
4
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
OKB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL 8th Grade
West Lyon
Junior High (0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior High (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/15
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL 7th Grade
West Lyon
(0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
(0-1)
9:30 AM
6/15
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL 8th Grade
West Lyon
(0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
(0-1)
9:30 AM
6/15
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL 7th Grade
West Lyon
(0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
(0-1)
9:30 AM
6/15
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
Spirit Lake
Junior Varsity (0-1)
5:30 PM
6/15
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Varsity
0
Spirit Lake
Varsity (13-8)
4
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SPL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
George-Little Rock
Junior Varsity (3-3)
5:30 PM
6/16
Borman Forster Fields
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (1-2)
George-Little Rock
Junior Varsity (1-2)
5:30 PM
6/16
George Little Rock Community School
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Varsity
1
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-6)
4
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon
Varsity (2-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
G-LR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Borman Forster Fields
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Varsity
5
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-6)
15
George-Little Rock
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
G-LR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
George Little Rock Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Sioux Center
8th Grade (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/17
Sioux Center Open Space Park
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Sioux Center
7th Grade (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/17
Sioux Center Open Space Park
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Sioux Center
8th Grade (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/17
Open Space Park Baseball Field
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Sioux Center
7th Grade (1-0)
9:30 AM
6/17
Open Space Park Baseball Field
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Freshman
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (4-4)
3:45 PM
6/17
Sioux Center Open Space Park
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL Freshman
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-2)
3:45 PM
6/17
Open Space Park Baseball Field
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (5-3)
5:30 PM
6/17
Sioux Center Open Space Park
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
3
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
4
Sioux Center
Varsity (16-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sioux Center Open Space Park
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL Varsity
6
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-7)
7
Sioux Center
Varsity (11-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
SCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Open Space Park Baseball Field
Monday, Jun 21
BASEBALL Freshman
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Freshman (0-0)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Freshman (0-1)
3:45 PM
6/21
Rock Valley City Park
Monday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
Boyden-Hull
Junior Varsity (2-4)
5:30 PM
6/21
Boyden Centennial Park
Monday, Jun 21
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (1-2)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Junior Varsity (0-2)
5:30 PM
6/21
Rock Valley City Park
Monday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Varsity (7-9)
7:00 PM
6/21
Boyden Centennial Park
Monday, Jun 21
BASEBALL Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-7)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Varsity (6-3)
7:30 PM
6/21
Rock Valley City Park
Tuesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Sheldon
8th Grade (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/22
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Sheldon
7th Grade (0-0)
9:30 AM
6/22
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL 8th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8th Grade (0-1)
Sheldon
8th Grade (0-0)
9:30 AM
6/22
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL 7th Grade
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7th Grade (0-1)
Sheldon
7th Grade (0-0)
9:30 AM
6/22
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-7)
Trinity Christian
Varsity (2-8)
5:30 PM
6/22
Trinity Christian High School
Wednesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Freshman
MOC-Floyd Valley
Freshman (8-5-1)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Freshman (0-0)
3:45 PM
6/23
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Wednesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
MOC-Floyd Valley
Junior Varsity (9-5)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
5:30 PM
6/23
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Wednesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
MOC-Floyd Valley
Junior Varsity (7-5)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (1-2)
5:30 PM
6/23
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Wednesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL Varsity
MOC-Floyd Valley
Varsity (11-8)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
7:00 PM
6/23
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Wednesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Varsity
MOC-Floyd Valley
Varsity (15-2)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-7)
7:30 PM
6/23
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Thursday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL 8th Grade
George-Little Rock
Level 5 (0-1)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Level 5 (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/24
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Thursday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL 7th Grade
George-Little Rock
Level 6 (0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Level 6 (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/24
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Thursday, Jun 24
BASEBALL 8th Grade
George-Little Rock
Level 5 (0-1)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Level 5 (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/24
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Thursday, Jun 24
BASEBALL 7th Grade
George-Little Rock
Level 6 (0-0)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Level 6 (0-1)
9:30 AM
6/24
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Thursday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-5)
River Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
6/24
River Valley Community School
Thursday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
River Valley
Varsity (16-7)
7:00 PM
6/24
River Valley Community School
Friday, Jun 25
BASEBALL Freshman
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Freshman (0-0)
Okoboji
Freshman (0-2)
3:45 PM
6/25
Okoboji High School
Friday, Jun 25
BASEBALL Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (2-7)
Okoboji
Varsity (5-12)
7:30 PM
6/25
Okoboji High School
Saturday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL Varsity

G-LR/CL TOURNAMENT

Unity Christian
Varsity (5-9)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
2:00 PM
6/26
George Little Rock Community School
Saturday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL Varsity

G-LR/CL TOURNAMENT

Harris-Lake Park
Varsity (0-13)
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (6-7)
4:00 PM
6/26
George Little Rock Community School