Thursday, Dec 06
BOYS BOWLING
2434
Sumner-Fredericksburg
1902
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
12/6
Friday, Aug 23
FOOTBALL
30
West Bend-Mallard
0-1
34
North Iowa
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 6 6 12 30
N IA 12 22 0 0 34
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
1
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-1
3
North Iowa
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GHV 25 18 22 22 - 1
N IA 20 25 25 25 - 3
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
18
North Iowa
1-1
58
Harris-Lake Park
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 6 0 6 6 18
H-LP 21 21 7 10 58
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
North Union
0-1
3
North Iowa
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N UN 25 24 18 25 9 2
N IA 23 26 25 16 15 3
North Union High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Forest City
4-0
1
North Iowa
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FSTC 25 25 22 26 - 3
N IA 11 20 25 24 - 1
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
1-4
3
North Iowa
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 8 19 13 - - 0
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
West Hancock High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
6
North Iowa
1-8
42
Tripoli
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 0 0 6 6
TRP 0 20 14 8 42
Tripoli High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Okoboji
1-8
2
North Iowa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OKB 11 14 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
OABCIG
10-1
0
North Iowa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OAB 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 11 14 - - - 0
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Central Lyon
8-3
0
North Iowa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C LN 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 10 8 - - - 0
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-6
2
North Iowa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 13 16 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

1
West Bend-Mallard
2-6
2
North Iowa
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 12 21 11 - - 1
N IA 21 18 15 - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Belmond-Klemme
4-16
3
North Iowa
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 12 15 19 - - 0
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
40
Northwood-Kensett
3-1
0
North Iowa
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
NW-K 14 13 7 6 40
N IA 0 0 0 0 0
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Bishop Garrigan
11-6
0
North Iowa
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B G 25 25 25 - - 3
N IA 18 21 21 - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
Newman Catholic
2-11
3
North Iowa
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NMNC 18 18 22 - - 0
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
North Iowa
1-4
10
Dunkerton
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 0 0 0 0
DNK 0 0 0 10 10
Dunkerton High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
2-15
2
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 14 11 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Saint Ansgar
10-8
0
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STA 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 5 15 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Belmond-Klemme
6-20
2
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 11 8 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Bishop Garrigan
15-7
1
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B G 21 18 15 - - 2
N IA 11 21 13 - - 1
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Southeast Valley
12-10
0
North Iowa
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SE V 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 17 18 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6-11
2
North Iowa
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GHV 17 21 - - - 0
N IA 21 23 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
1
North Iowa
11-8
3
Lake Mills
21-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N IA 25 17 12 12 - 1
LK M 20 25 25 25 - 3
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
64
Rockford
4-2
20
North Iowa
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RKFD 20 14 14 16 64
N IA 0 0 20 0 20
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Oct 07
VOLLEYBALL
3
North Iowa
12-8
0
Eagle Grove
0-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
EGRV 5 13 17 - - 0
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
14
North Iowa
1-6
59
Riceville
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 6 0 8 14
RVL 8 30 14 7 59
Riceville High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-13
0
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 16 12 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
North Butler
17-8
0
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 14 14 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
3-20
2
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 7 11 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
West Fork
5-10
2
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WFK 18 21 17 - - 1
N IA 21 12 19 - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
West Bend-Mallard
9-14
1
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 10 21 15 - - 2
N IA 21 17 8 - - 1
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
North Iowa
15-11
0
Northwood-Kensett
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N IA 26 25 25 - - 3
NW-K 24 14 14 - - 0
Northwood-Kensett High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
69
Don Bosco
8-0
0
North Iowa
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
D B 41 14 6 8 69
N IA 0 0 0 0 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Rockford
9-14
2
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RKFD 14 15 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Northwood-Kensett
6-15
2
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NW-K 14 14 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
West Hancock
4-25
2
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 15 16 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Central Springs
18-12
0
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSPR 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 16 11 - - - 0
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Garner Hayfield Ventura
11-14
2
North Iowa
19-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GHV 21 20 8 - - 1
N IA 17 22 15 - - 2
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 5 First Round

0
GTRA
2-29
3
North Iowa
20-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 12 15 16 - - 0
N IA 25 25 25 - - 3
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
43
Janesville
6-3
6
North Iowa
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
JNSV 36 7 0 0 43
N IA 0 0 0 6 6
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 5 Quarterfinal

0
North Iowa
20-13
3
Bishop Garrigan
19-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N IA 10 22 15 - - 0
B G 25 25 25 - - 3
Bishop Garrigan High School
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
North Iowa
0-1
44
Northwood-Kensett
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 14 1 4 7 26
NW-K 14 19 4 7 44
Northwood-Kensett High School
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
North Iowa
0-0
12
Central Springs
0-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 11 23 0 0 34
CSPR 9 3 0 0 12
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BOWLING
2448
Oelwein
1485
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
12/3
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BOWLING
1243
Oelwein
1878
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
12/3
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
76
Garner Hayfield Ventura
1-0
28
North Iowa
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GHV 15 28 14 19 76
N IA 5 4 5 14 28
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Garner Hayfield Ventura
1-0
45
North Iowa
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
GHV 16 20 15 13 64
N IA 17 9 6 13 45
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BOWLING
1845
Sumner-Fredericksburg
2033
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
12/6
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
North Iowa
0-3
77
North Union
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 6 7 7 0 20
N UN 29 19 19 10 77
North Union High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
North Iowa
0-2
63
North Union
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 13 15 11 19 58
N UN 12 16 17 18 63
North Union High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
North Iowa
0-4
65
Rockford
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 7 12 12 8 39
RKFD 11 20 18 16 65
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
Rockford
3-1
66
North Iowa
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RKFD 21 24 12 13 70
N IA 18 21 18 9 66
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BOWLING
1774
North Iowa
2498
Waukon
final
4:00 PM
12/13
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BOWLING
1960
North Iowa
1947
Waukon
final
4:00 PM
12/13
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Forest City
5-0
18
North Iowa
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 15 19 11 6 51
N IA 4 4 8 2 18
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Forest City
11-6
37
North Iowa
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 18 18 18 11 65
N IA 12 10 8 9 37
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Iowa
0-5
54
West Hancock
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 8 6 18 18 50
WHC 21 10 14 9 54
West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
North Iowa
0-12
88
West Hancock
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 4 7 2 5 18
WHC 38 17 18 15 88
West Hancock High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
North Iowa
0-8
46
West Bend-Mallard
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 0 0 0 20
WBM 0 0 0 0 46
West Bend-Mallard High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
North Iowa
1-5
36
West Bend-Mallard
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 11 27 18 22 78
WBM 11 9 9 7 36
West Bend-Mallard High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Belmond-Klemme
3-4
40
North Iowa
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
B K 13 17 16 12 60
N IA 7 14 7 12 40
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
84
Belmond-Klemme
2-6
87
North Iowa
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
B K 14 18 12 12 84
N IA 21 6 14 15 87
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
North Iowa
2-6
86
Bishop Garrigan
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 16 7 16 13 52
B G 25 19 28 14 86
Bishop Garrigan High School
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
North Iowa
0-13
84
Bishop Garrigan
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 3 7 7 2 19
B G 25 18 24 17 84
Bishop Garrigan High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Lake Mills
5-5
34
North Iowa
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
LK M 8 11 11 16 46
N IA 6 8 7 13 34
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
97
Lake Mills
9-1
70
North Iowa
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
LK M 24 24 28 21 97
N IA 17 20 10 23 70
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BOWLING
1693
North Iowa
2484
Tripoli
final
4:00 PM
1/10
Tripoli, Panther Lanes, 502 7th ave sw
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BOWLING
2085
North Iowa
2344
Tripoli
final
4:00 PM
1/10
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
North Iowa
0-11
42
Eagle Grove
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 2 10 8 16 36
EGRV 12 11 8 11 42
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
North Iowa
3-7
55
Eagle Grove
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 9 11 13 25 58
EGRV 13 16 11 15 55
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
North Iowa
0-12
61
Garner Hayfield Ventura
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 3 2 2 3 10
GHV 22 23 7 9 61
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Iowa
3-8
65
Garner Hayfield Ventura
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 9 11 17 13 50
GHV 17 11 20 17 65
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BOWLING
2712
Forest City
2150
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
1/16
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BOWLING
2366
Forest City
2135
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
1/16
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
15
North Iowa
0-21
56
Saint Ansgar
18-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 6 4 5 0 15
STA 22 15 10 9 56
Saint Ansgar Community High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Iowa
6-13
55
Saint Ansgar
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 15 17 11 12 50
STA 18 12 16 4 55
Saint Ansgar Community High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

North Union
8-4
North Iowa
0-13
6:15 PM
1/17
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

North Union
1-11
North Iowa
3-9
7:30 PM
1/17
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Central Springs
5-8
21
North Iowa
0-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSPR 10 13 12 19 54
N IA 7 3 6 5 21
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Central Springs
3-16
76
North Iowa
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSPR 10 17 17 13 57
N IA 31 13 18 14 76
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BOWLING
1894
North Iowa
2714
Waverly-Shell Rock
final
4:00 PM
1/24
Bowlaway Lanes
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BOWLING
2124
North Iowa
2323
Waverly-Shell Rock
final
4:00 PM
1/24
Bowlaway Lanes
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
15
North Iowa
0-15
58
Forest City
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 5 4 2 4 15
FSTC 17 18 16 7 58
Forest City High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
North Iowa
4-11
69
Forest City
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 11 7 7 18 43
FSTC 26 11 20 12 69
Forest City High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
79
West Hancock
18-0
10
North Iowa
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 36 24 12 7 79
N IA 3 5 0 2 10
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
West Hancock
10-8
50
North Iowa
3-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 14 13 16 15 58
N IA 15 17 8 10 50
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
North Union
11-6
12
North Iowa
0-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 22 20 17 12 71
N IA 6 2 0 4 12
North Iowa Community School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
North Union
1-15
75
North Iowa
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 6 17 15 25 63
N IA 23 17 16 19 75
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BOWLING
2853
Decorah
2083
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
1/31
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BOWLING
2479
Decorah
2088
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
1/31
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BOWLING
2479
Decorah
2088
North Iowa
final
4:00 PM
1/31
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Winter Sports Snow Date

27
North Iowa
0-18
55
Belmond-Klemme
7-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 9 7 3 2 27
B K 20 23 10 8 55
Belmond-Klemme High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL

Winter Sports Snow Date

58
North Iowa
4-12
74
Belmond-Klemme
3-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 10 15 10 23 58
B K 15 17 14 30 74
Belmond-Klemme High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
North Iowa
0-19
56
Lake Mills
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 6 5 8 10 29
LK M 10 12 15 19 56
Lake Mills Senior High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
North Iowa
4-13
86
Lake Mills
16-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 11 13 19 7 50
LK M 21 17 24 24 86
Lake Mills Senior High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BOWLING
2087
North Iowa
3041
Charles City
final
4:00 PM
2/7
Comet Bowl
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BOWLING
2054
North Iowa
2646
Charles City
final
4:00 PM
2/7
Comet Bowl
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Eagle Grove
3-17
33
North Iowa
0-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 19 24 15 13 71
N IA 11 6 5 11 33
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Eagle Grove
4-16
71
North Iowa
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 15 14 9 15 53
N IA 15 17 14 25 71
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
91
Bishop Garrigan
20-1
41
North Iowa
0-21
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 20 26 25 20 91
N IA 9 9 8 15 41
North Iowa Community School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
102
Bishop Garrigan
18-2
64
North Iowa
6-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 29 28 18 27 102
N IA 24 20 8 12 64
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Northwood-Kensett
2-19
82
North Iowa
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
NW-K 15 13 8 9 45
N IA 28 28 19 7 82
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

19
North Iowa
0-22
56
AGWSR
17-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 0 0 0 0 19
AGWSR 0 0 0 0 56
AGWSR High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BOWLING
1
Forest City
2
Harlan
3
MMCRU
4
OABCIG
5
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
6
Tri-Center
7
North Iowa
2/18 · 14:00 PM Sweet 16 Lanes
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Forest City
2
OABCIG
3
Harlan
4
North Iowa
5
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
6
Tri-Center
7
West Sioux
2/18 · 14:00 PM Sweet 16 Lanes
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 First Round

51
North Iowa
7-15
56
Rockford
12-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 13 5 9 24 51
RKFD 17 6 10 23 56
West Hancock High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-0
6:00 PM
6/15
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Garner Hayfield Ventura
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Northwood-Kensett
0-0
6:00 PM
6/16
Northwood-Kensett High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
North Union
0-0
North Iowa
0-0
6:00 PM
6/17
North Iowa Community School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
North Union
0-0
North Iowa
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Rockford
0-0
10:00 AM
6/19
Rockford High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
West Hancock
0-0
North Iowa
0-0
6:00 PM
6/24
North Iowa Community School
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Osage
0-0
6:00 PM
6/26
Osage High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Osage
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
Osage High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Lake Mills
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Lake Mills Senior High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
North Iowa
0-0
Saint Ansgar
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
St. Ansgar High School
Thursday, Jul 09
BASEBALL
North Iowa
0-0
GTRA
0-0
5:30 PM
7/9
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Go Bison!
News
No recent news