Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
3
Fulton
1-0
0
Northeast
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
25 25 25 - - 3
NE 9 13 9 - - 0
Northeast Community School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
41
Camanche
1-0
7
Northeast
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 3 11 14 13 41
NE 0 0 0 7 7
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cardinal/Saber Invitational

0
Northeast
0-2
2
North Cedar
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 8 14 - - - 0
N CD 21 21 - - - 2
Maquoketa High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Northeast
0-3
2
North Scott
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 13 11 - - - 0
N SC 21 21 - - - 2
Maquoketa High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cardinal/Saber Invitational

1
Northeast
0-4
2
Central DeWitt
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 13 21 12 - - 1
C DW 21 19 15 - - 2
Maquoketa High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cardinal/Saber Invitational

0
Northeast
0-5
2
Camanche
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 14 15 - - - 0
CMCH 21 21 - - - 2
Maquoketa High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Northeast
0-6
2
Maquoketa
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 14 14 - - - 0
MQK 21 21 - - - 2
Maquoketa High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
46
Wilton
1-1
7
Northeast
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLT 22 16 8 0 46
NE 0 0 0 7 7
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Anamosa Tournament

2
Galena
1-0
0
Northeast
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
25 25 - - - 2
NE 12 19 - - - 0
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Anamosa Tournament

0
Northeast
0-8
2
Anamosa
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 18 15 - - - 0
ANA 25 25 - - - 2
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Anamosa Tournament

2
Washington
4-7
0
Northeast
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WSH 25 25 - - - 2
NE 16 16 - - - 0
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Raider (Anamosa) Volleyball Tournament

2
Bellevue
7-4
0
Northeast
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BELV 25 25 - - - 2
NE 15 21 - - - 0
Anamosa High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Middles School Night/Camper Night

0
Northeast
0-11
3
Monticello
10-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 23 17 11 - - 0
MONT 25 25 25 - - 3
Monticello High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
23
Northeast
0-3
28
Wapello
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 7 3 0 13 23
WPL 0 7 7 14 28
Wapello High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Camanche Tournament

0
Northeast
0-13
2
Mediapolis
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 7 16 - - - 0
MDP 21 21 - - - 2
Camanche High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Camanche Tournament

2
Davenport North
3-12
0
Northeast
0-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP N 21 21 - - - 2
NE 15 13 - - - 0
Camanche High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Camanche Volleyball Invitational

2
Bellevue
10-5
0
Northeast
0-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BELV 21 21 - - - 2
NE 17 17 - - - 0
Camanche High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Camanche Tournament

2
Camanche
6-7
0
Northeast
0-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CMCH 21 21 - - - 2
NE 10 13 - - - 0
Camanche High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Camanche Tournament

2
Easton Valley
4-9
1
Northeast
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ESTV 16 21 16 - - 2
NE 21 12 14 - - 1
Camanche High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
North Cedar
9-7
0
Northeast
0-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N CD 25 25 25 - - 3
NE 23 11 20 - - 0
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

0
Northeast
0-18
3
Bellevue
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 12 15 16 - - 0
BELV 25 25 25 - - 3
Bellevue Middle + High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
0
Alburnett
0-4
27
Northeast
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALBT 0 0 0 0 0
NE 6 7 0 14 27
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Camanche
9-11
0
Northeast
0-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CMCH 25 25 25 - - 3
NE 18 16 17 - - 0
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
3
Durant
3-7
0
Northeast
0-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 25 25 25 - - 3
NE 20 23 23 - - 0
Northeast Community School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL

Game Played @ NelsonCorp Field - Clinton, IA

56
Beckman Catholic
4-1
21
Northeast
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
BKMC 13 21 14 8 56
NE 14 7 0 0 21
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Monticello Tournament

2
Maquoketa
11-8
0
Northeast
0-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQK 25 25 - - - 2
NE 9 20 - - - 0
Monticello High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Monticello Tournament

2
Union Community
16-4
0
Northeast
0-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UCM 25 25 - - - 2
NE 11 12 - - - 0
Monticello High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Monticello Tournament

0
Northeast
0-23
2
Monticello
15-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 8 16 - - - 0
MONT 25 25 - - - 2
Monticello High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Monticello Tournament

2
Central DeWitt
4-13
0
Northeast
0-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C DW 25 25 - - - 2
NE 22 12 - - - 0
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

2
Northeast
0-25
3
Anamosa
14-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 16 25 7 25 7 2
ANA 25 17 25 19 15 3
Anamosa High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

3
Cascade
18-5
0
Northeast
0-26
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSCD 25 25 25 - - 3
NE 6 11 17 - - 0
Northeast Community School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
18
Northeast
1-5
36
Cascade
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 0 0 6 12 18
CSCD 13 7 9 7 36
Cascade High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

1
Northeast
0-29
2
Prince of Peace
12-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 13 21 7 - - 1
POP 21 18 15 - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Northeast
0-29
2
Assumption
24-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 8 9 - - - 0
ASMP 21 21 - - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Rebels Volleyball Tournament

1
Northeast
0-29
2
Bellevue
13-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 11 21 12 - - 1
BELV 21 19 15 - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

2
Maquoketa
16-11
0
Northeast
0-30
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQK 21 21 - - - 2
NE 14 7 - - - 0
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

0
Northeast
0-32
2
Prince of Peace
14-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 15 16 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Rebels Volleyball Tournament

2
Bellevue
14-14
1
Northeast
0-32
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BELV 18 21 15 - - 2
NE 21 12 6 - - 1
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Conference match

0
Northeast
0-33
3
Wilton
25-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 11 12 5 - - 0
WLT 25 25 25 - - 3
Wilton High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
0
Northeast
1-6
42
West Branch
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 0 0 0 0 0
WBN 7 21 0 14 42
Butch Pedersen Field (Little Rose Bowl)
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Northeast
0-34
2
North Cedar
19-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 15 15 - - - 0
N CD 21 21 - - - 2
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference tournament

2
Tipton
30-6
0
Northeast
0-37
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TPN 21 21 - - - 2
NE 10 2 - - - 0
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference tournament

2
Regina Catholic
4-27
0
Northeast
0-36
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RG C 21 21 - - - 2
NE 14 16 - - - 0
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament - Consolation Tournament

0
Northeast
0-37
2
Durant
10-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 10 16 - - - 0
DRNT 21 21 - - - 2
Durant High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
21
Bellevue
4-4
19
Northeast
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 7 0 7 7 21
NE 0 7 6 6 19
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 8 First Round

0
Northeast
0-38
3
Bellevue
18-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 9 7 12 - - 0
BELV 25 25 25 - - 3
Bellevue Middle + High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

39
Northeast
2-7
28
North Cedar
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 0 7 19 13 39
N CD 6 14 8 0 28
Doug Jackson Field
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Northeast
0-1
59
Cascade
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 4 7 8 8 27
CSCD 18 23 10 8 59
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Northeast
1-1
29
North Cedar
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 24 17 11 12 64
N CD 4 12 5 8 29
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Northeast
5-0
38
North Cedar
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 11 16 15 16 58
N CD 11 8 6 13 38
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
West Branch
2-1
40
Northeast
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 18 17 12 12 59
NE 11 8 9 12 40
Northeast Community School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
West Branch
1-1
65
Northeast
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 9 16 16 14 55
NE 15 15 15 20 65
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
Calamus-Wheatland
0-3
63
Northeast
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 3 8 10 9 30
NE 18 15 15 15 63
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Calamus-Wheatland
1-3
46
Northeast
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 8 8 4 14 34
NE 9 3 19 16 46
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Anamosa
0-6
59
Northeast
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 12 8 10 22 52
NE 12 8 18 21 59
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Anamosa
1-4
47
Northeast
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 13 12 14 15 54
NE 9 7 9 9 47
Northeast Community School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Northeast
3-3
43
Tipton
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 16 18 19 8 61
TPN 4 10 12 17 43
Tipton Middle School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Northeast
5-0
30
Tipton
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 16 8 17 14 55
TPN 4 6 12 8 30
Tipton Middle School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Pink Out

39
Camanche
1-5
75
Northeast
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 2 18 11 8 39
NE 21 19 17 28 75
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Camanche
4-0
46
Northeast
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 22 11 16 16 65
NE 7 9 17 13 46
Northeast Community School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Northeast
5-3
55
Regina Catholic
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 12 12 15 17 56
RG C 12 14 17 12 55
Iowa City Regina High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Northeast
5-2
62
Regina Catholic
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 10 9 11 17 47
RG C 15 17 11 18 62
Iowa City Regina High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Mid-Prairie
2-5
60
Northeast
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MIDP 9 12 11 15 47
NE 12 12 19 17 60
Northeast Community School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Mid-Prairie
1-5
51
Northeast
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MIDP 9 6 7 16 38
NE 15 12 12 12 51
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Wilton
4-5
62
Northeast
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLT 19 7 10 14 50
NE 14 13 18 17 62
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Wilton
2-7
51
Northeast
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLT 5 16 10 10 41
NE 13 12 7 19 51
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Northeast
7-4
55
Monticello
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 2 10 17 10 39
MONT 25 12 9 9 55
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Monticello
9-1
33
Northeast
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MONT 14 9 9 16 48
NE 12 8 6 7 33
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
72
Cascade
11-0
32
Northeast
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSCD 13 36 16 7 72
NE 2 9 16 5 32
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Cascade
5-5
33
Northeast
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSCD 10 11 15 16 52
NE 6 10 9 8 33
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
North Cedar
0-11
83
Northeast
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N CD 14 10 0 7 31
NE 21 28 22 12 83
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
North Cedar
7-3
38
Northeast
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N CD 15 7 12 10 44
NE 9 6 13 10 38
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Northeast
8-6
57
Bellevue
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 8 9 6 13 36
BELV 14 12 11 16 57
Bellevue Middle + High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
Northeast
8-5
45
Bellevue
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 14 18 27 14 73
BELV 17 12 8 8 45
Bellevue Middle + High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed - JV girls @ 11:00am Varsity girls @ 1:30pm

Northeast
8-6
Durant
3-11
6:00 PM
1/24
Durant High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed - JV boys @ 12:15pm Varsity boys @ 2:45pm

Northeast
8-5
Durant
7-6
7:45 PM
1/24
Durant High School
Saturday, Jan 25
WRESTLING
Midland
Bellevue
Clayton Ridge
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Durant
Regina Catholic
Maquoketa
Northeast
Southeast Polk
Wapello
1/25 · 9:00 AM Midland High School
Saturday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Northeast
8-7
58
Prince of Peace
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 9 19 10 17 55
POP 14 13 19 12 58
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
West Liberty
15-2
46
Northeast
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 17 9 12 13 51
NE 12 18 12 4 46
Northeast Community School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
23
West Liberty
2-14
60
Northeast
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 2 10 8 3 23
NE 14 11 20 15 60
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Northeast
9-8
45
Anamosa
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 15 18 14 22 69
ANA 8 17 9 11 45
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Northeast
10-5
38
Anamosa
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 11 11 16 16 54
ANA 10 7 9 12 38
Anamosa High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Northeast
10-8
35
Camanche
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 14 13 11 18 56
CMCH 4 9 11 11 35
Camanche High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Northeast
10-6
61
Camanche
14-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 6 11 10 13 40
CMCH 10 19 6 26 61
Camanche High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Northeast
11-8
40
Durant
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 22 17 11 9 59
DRNT 10 8 15 7 40
Durant High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
Northeast
11-6
55
Durant
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 18 14 20 22 74
DRNT 19 16 10 10 55
Durant High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Northeast
11-9
62
Monticello
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 10 12 22 10 54
MONT 11 15 21 15 62
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
20
Northeast
11-7
39
Monticello
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 6 8 6 0 20
MONT 15 7 10 7 39
Monticello High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Bellevue
11-9
46
Northeast
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 18 0 14 26 58
NE 6 11 12 17 46
Northeast Community School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

45
Bellevue
6-13
49
Northeast
12-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 15 11 9 10 45
NE 12 7 12 18 49
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Northeast
12-8
59
Central DeWitt
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 10 11 14 17 57
C DW 11 16 8 17 59
Central DeWitt High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Northeast
12-9
49
Cascade
13-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 4 10 13 9 36
CSCD 15 10 7 17 49
Cascade High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 4 Play-in Round

50
Tipton
9-14
71
Northeast
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
TPN 8 10 22 10 50
NE 19 17 15 20 71
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Northeast
11-11
62
Bellevue
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 12 9 12 17 50
BELV 5 23 20 14 62
Bellevue Middle + High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 4 Quarterfinal

38
Monticello
19-2
34
Northeast
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MONT 7 3 11 13 38
NE 9 9 12 8 34
Monticello High School
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
0
Northeast
3/9 · 14:00 PM
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
3/10 · 14:00 PM
Saturday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
3/21 · 9:00 AM
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Cedar
Anamosa
Cascade
Monticello
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
West Liberty
West Branch
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Wilton
Durant
Mid-Prairie
3/27 · 16:30 PM University of Dubuque
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dubuque Senior
Dubuque Hempstead
Cascade
Clinton
Decorah
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Marquette Catholic
Monticello
Northeast
Wahlert Catholic
Western Dubuque
Waterloo East
West Delaware
4/7 · 16:00 PM Dubuque Senior High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS SOCCER
Monticello
0-0
Northeast
0-0
5:00 PM
4/7
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Davenport West
Dubuque Senior
Iowa City High
Iowa City Liberty
Easton Valley
Maquoketa
Moline
North Scott
Northeast
Prince of Peace
Riverdale
United Township
4/14 · 16:00 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central DeWitt
Anamosa
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Cascade
Clinton
Davenport North
Wahlert Catholic
Easton Valley
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Mount Vernon
North Cedar
Northeast
Tipton
4/14 · 16:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tipton
Camanche
Northeast
Monticello
Clear Creek-Amana
Easton Valley
Durant
North Cedar
Mid-Prairie
Regina Catholic
Iowa City Liberty
West Liberty
4/16 · 16:00 PM Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS SOCCER
Tipton
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
4/20
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tipton
West Delaware
West Branch
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Marquette Catholic
Center Point-Urbana
4/21 · 16:00 PM Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Muscatine
Northeast
North Scott
4/21 · 16:15 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Durant
Wilton
Northeast
Easton Valley
4/23 · 16:30 PM Durant High School
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER
Cedar Valley Christian
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
4/23
Northeast Community School
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Midland
Marquette Catholic
North Cedar
Prince of Peace
Tipton
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS GOLF
Central DeWitt
Assumption
Calamus-Wheatland
Clinton
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Durant
Northeast
4/28 · 10:00 AM Springbrook Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS SOCCER
Marquette Catholic
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
4/28
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS SOCCER
Northeast
0-0
Tipton
0-0
4:30 PM
4/30
Tipton City Park
Friday, May 01
GIRLS SOCCER
Clinton
0-0
Northeast
0-0
5:00 PM
5/1
Northeast Community School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS SOCCER
Marquette Catholic
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:00 PM
5/4
Bellevue Felderman Park
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Maquoketa
Bellevue
Cascade
Central DeWitt
Clinton
Easton Valley
Northeast
5/4 · 16:30 PM
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS GOLF
Mid-Prairie
Anamosa
Bellevue
Camanche
Cascade
Durant
Monticello
North Cedar
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
5/5 · 9:00 AM
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS SOCCER
Anamosa
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
5/5
Anamosa High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Cascade
Mid-Prairie
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Monticello
North Cedar
West Liberty
West Branch
Wilton
Bellevue
Durant
Camanche
5/7 · 16:30 PM
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
Tipton
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
West Liberty
Durant
Regina Catholic
West Branch