Thursday, May 14
GIRLS GOLF
Muscatine
Assumption
1:00 PM
5/14
Emeis Golf Course
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Iowa City West
Linn-Mar
Iowa City Liberty
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Muscatine
5/11 · 16:30 PM Iowa City West High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Davenport West
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Clinton
Pleasant Valley
Bettendorf
Assumption
Muscatine
North Scott
5/7 · 16:00 PM Brady Street Stadium
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TENNIS
Davenport North
Clinton
Bettendorf
Davenport Central
Davenport West
North Scott
Muscatine
Assumption
Pleasant Valley
5/7 · 8:00 AM North Scott High School
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS TENNIS
Muscatine
Davenport North
4:00 PM
5/5
Weed Park
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
North Scott
Muscatine
Central DeWitt
5/4 · 17:00 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS SOCCER
Muscatine
0-0
Bettendorf
0-0
7:00 PM
4/28
Bettendorf High School
Wednesday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF
Davenport West
Davenport North
Davenport Central
Assumption
North Scott
Pleasant Valley
Bettendorf
Muscatine
Burlington
Clinton
4/22 · 10:00 AM Emeis Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Pekin
Prairie
Van Buren County
WACO
Wapello
Washington
West Burlington
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
4/21 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Muscatine
Northeast
North Scott
4/21 · 16:15 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Cedar Rapids Washington
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Prairie
Xavier
Linn-Mar
Muscatine
Waterloo West
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4/7 · 16:30 PM Kingston Stadium
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Iowa City West
Linn-Mar
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Burlington
Muscatine
Prairie
Xavier
3/31 · 16:30 PM Iowa City West High School
Thursday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Muscatine
Bettendorf
Davenport North
Dubuque Hempstead
North Scott
Pleasant Valley
Prairie
3/26 · 16:30 PM Muscatine High School
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
0
Tipton
0
Linn-Mar
0
Southeast Polk
0
Iowa City West
0
Cedar Falls
0
Bondurant-Farrar
0
Decorah
0
Muscatine
0
Aplington-Parkersburg
0
Charles City
0
Mid-Prairie
0
Lone Tree
0
Roland-Story
0
South Tama
0
Waterloo East
3/9 · 14:00 PM University of Northern Iowa: Wellness & Recreation Services
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
Colo-Nesco
Muscatine
West Marshall
Waukon
Greene County
3/9 · 2:00 AM
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Muscatine
4-18
56
Davenport North
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 6 10 17 42
DP N 11 9 19 17 56
North High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
Davenport Central
15-6
51
Muscatine
4-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP C 8 19 22 19 68
MSCT 10 4 16 21 51
Muscatine High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Pleasant Valley
10-12
34
Muscatine
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 6 10 10 12 38
MSCT 3 4 15 12 34
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Muscatine
4-16
42
Pleasant Valley
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 7 8 2 11 28
PL V 4 14 4 20 42
Pleasant Valley High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BOWLING
1
Des Moines North
2
Davenport Central
3
Davenport West
4
Dowling Catholic
5
Johnston
6
Muscatine
2/18 · 10:00 AM Champion Bowl
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Ottumwa
2
Des Moines North
3
Davenport Central
4
Davenport West
5
Johnston
6
Muscatine
2/18 · 10:00 AM Champion Bowl
Saturday, Feb 15
BOYS BOWLING
1
Maquoketa
2
Davenport North
3
Camanche
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Davenport Central
6
Bettendorf
7
Clinton
8
Muscatine
9
Durant
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Western Dubuque
12
Bellevue
13
North Scott
14
Davenport West
15
Dubuque Hempstead
16
Waterloo East
2/15 · 14:00 PM Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Camanche
3
North Scott
4
Waterloo East
5
Davenport Central
6
Dubuque Hempstead
7
Davenport West
8
Clinton
9
Muscatine
10
Davenport North
11
Bellevue
12
Pleasant Valley
13
Durant
14
Burlington
15
Cedar Falls
16
Maquoketa
17
Western Dubuque
2/15 · 14:00 PM Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Feb 15
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Iowa City West
2
Ankeny
3
Waukee
4
Bettendorf
5
Iowa City High
6
Dowling Catholic
7
Linn-Mar
8
Ames
9
Valley
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Marshalltown
12
Indianola
13
Cedar Rapids Washington
14
Johnston
15
Sioux City North
16
Decorah
17
Spencer
18
Davenport Central
19
Carroll
20
Muscatine
21
Keokuk
22
Cedar Falls
23
Burlington
24
Ottumwa
25
Dubuque Senior
26
Dubuque Hempstead
27
Waterloo West
28
Des Moines Roosevelt
29
Des Moines Lincoln
30
Vinton-Shellsburg
31
Williamsburg
32
Newton
33
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
34
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
35
Des Moines East
36
Mason City
2/15 · 12:30 PM Campus Recreation and Wellness Center
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
North Scott
18-1
38
Muscatine
4-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
N SC 13 11 21 14 59
MSCT 10 6 10 12 38
Muscatine High School
Friday, Feb 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
11-10
47
North Scott
21-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 6 8 10 7 33
N SC 14 16 10 9 47
North Scott High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Muscatine
4-14
67
Bettendorf
7-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 5 8 9 10 32
BTDF 18 17 17 15 67
Bettendorf High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Bettendorf
13-7
49
Muscatine
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
BTDF 14 12 9 10 45
MSCT 13 11 7 18 49
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Muscatine
4-13
53
Fort Madison
6-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 10 21 17 17 65
FT M 11 15 12 15 53
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Durant
3
Ottumwa
4
Clinton
5
Davenport West
6
Davenport North
7
Muscatine
8
Davenport Central
9
Pleasant Valley
10
North Scott
11
Burlington
12
West Burlington
13
Bettendorf
2/8 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Ottumwa
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Muscatine
4
North Scott
5
Bettendorf
6
Clinton
7
Davenport Central
8
Davenport West
9
Davenport North
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Durant
12
West Burlington
13
Burlington
2/8 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS SWIMMING
Muscatine
2/8 · 0:00 AM Clinton High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Davenport North
11-4
47
Muscatine
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP N 11 13 15 15 54
MSCT 6 13 18 10 47
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Muscatine
10-9
57
Davenport North
13-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 10 9 6 16 55
DP N 5 12 15 9 57
North High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BOWLING
2782
North Scott
2965
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
2/3
Big River Bowling
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BOWLING
2460
North Scott
2354
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
2/3
Big River Bowling
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BOWLING
1
Camanche
2
Davenport Central
3
Muscatine
4
Bettendorf
5
Davenport West
6
Clinton
7
Davenport North
8
Louisa-Muscatine
9
North Scott
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Central DeWitt
2/1 · 12:00 PM Big River Bowling
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Davenport Central
3
Camanche
4
Clinton
5
Central DeWitt
6
Davenport West
7
Bettendorf
8
Muscatine
9
Pleasant Valley
10
North Scott
11
Davenport North
2/1 · 12:00 PM Big River Bowling
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Bettendorf
Burlington
Clinton
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Pleasant Valley
2/1 · 10:00 AM
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Muscatine
3-12
63
Assumption
12-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 3 21 2 17 43
ASMP 13 11 24 15 63
Assumption High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Assumption
11-5
19
Muscatine
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ASMP 11 12 8 6 37
MSCT 0 12 5 2 19
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BOWLING
3269
Muscatine
3039
Davenport Central
final
6:30 PM
1/31
Bowlmor Lanes
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BOWLING
2673
Muscatine
2639
Davenport Central
final
6:30 PM
1/31
Bowlmor Lanes
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Muscatine
3-11
59
Davenport West
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 15 17 13 20 65
DP W 10 21 13 15 59
West High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Davenport West
1-12
57
Muscatine
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP W 4 6 4 18 32
MSCT 14 17 11 15 57
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Keokuk
6:00 PM
1/28
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BOWLING
2823
Muscatine
2879
Bettendorf
final
5:00 PM
1/28
High 5 Lanes & Games
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BOWLING
2454
Muscatine
2327
Bettendorf
final
5:00 PM
1/28
High 5 Lanes & Games
Saturday, Jan 25
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Xavier
Clear Creek-Amana
Decorah
Dubuque Hempstead
Muscatine
Oskaloosa
1/25 · 9:00 AM Iowa City High
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Clinton
1-10
62
Muscatine
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTN 5 6 21 18 50
MSCT 14 14 16 18 62
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Clinton
1-12
49
Muscatine
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTN 7 0 2 5 14
MSCT 15 14 12 8 49
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
1/23 · 18:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS SWIMMING
96
Muscatine
74
Burlington
final
6:00 PM
1/23
Burlington High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Muscatine
1-11
63
Davenport Central
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 17 10 4 12 43
DP C 15 10 15 23 63
Central High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
9
Davenport Central
5-7
41
Muscatine
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP C 3 2 2 2 9
MSCT 7 3 17 14 41
Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BOWLING
3060
Muscatine
2947
Louisa-Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/20
Rose Bowl
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BOWLING
2837
Muscatine
2978
Louisa-Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/20
Rose Bowl
Saturday, Jan 18
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Burlington
2
Muscatine
3
Keokuk
1/18 · 10:00 AM Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Pleasant Valley
6-5
37
Muscatine
1-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 8 14 18 15 55
MSCT 5 6 11 15 37
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
7-7
25
Pleasant Valley
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 10 5 3 15 33
PL V 4 2 10 9 25
Pleasant Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Davenport West
Williamsburg
1/16 · 18:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Muscatine
1-9
70
North Scott
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 5 8 16 15 44
N SC 15 20 20 15 70
North Scott High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
North Scott
11-0
30
Muscatine
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
N SC 9 9 19 14 51
MSCT 3 9 8 10 30
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BOWLING
1
Davenport North
1/14 · 17:00 PM Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BOWLING
2015
Davenport North
2585
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/14
Rose Bowl
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Bettendorf
3-6
37
Muscatine
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BTDF 7 18 13 19 57
MSCT 0 6 6 25 37
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
6-6
42
Bettendorf
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 7 9 8 9 33
BTDF 7 7 12 16 42
Bettendorf High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS SWIMMING
102
Davenport Central
66
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
1/9
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Burlington
3-5
51
Muscatine
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 11 15 19 21 66
MSCT 12 19 8 12 51
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Muscatine
6-5
22
Burlington
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 14 10 6 39
BURL 6 6 2 9 22
Burlington High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Washington
6-2
44
Muscatine
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 9 17 12 12 50
MSCT 12 6 13 13 44
Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Washington
5-4
44
Muscatine
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 1 8 3 12 24
MSCT 17 6 10 10 44
Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS SWIMMING
0
Clinton
0
Davenport Central
0
Davenport West
0
Muscatine
0
Pleasant Valley
1/6 · 17:00 PM Clinton High School
Saturday, Jan 04
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Anamosa
Midland
Muscatine
Vinton-Shellsburg
1/4 · 9:00 AM Solon High School
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Prairie
6-0
48
Muscatine
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PR 19 16 11 15 61
MSCT 11 10 6 21 48
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Dec 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Iowa City High
6-0
41
Muscatine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
IACH 21 19 20 5 65
MSCT 12 7 10 12 41
Iowa City High
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Davenport Central
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Muscatine
4
Dubuque Senior
5
Burlington
6
Linn-Mar
7
Davenport West
8
Clinton
9
Davenport North
12/21 · 10:00 AM Clinton High School
Saturday, Dec 21
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Burlington
Clear Creek-Amana
Dubuque Hempstead
Illini West
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Burlington Notre Dame
Solon
Van Buren
Washington
12/21 · 10:00 AM Fort Madison High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Muscatine
1-4
69
Davenport North
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 10 13 8 40
DP N 15 12 21 21 69
North High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Davenport North
5-2
34
Muscatine
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP N 0 0 0 0 35
MSCT 0 0 0 0 34
Muscatine High School
Friday, Dec 20
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Burlington
Clear Creek-Amana
Dubuque Hempstead
Illini West
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Burlington Notre Dame
Solon
Van Buren
Washington
12/20 · 17:00 PM Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS SWIMMING
40
Muscatine
128
Pleasant Valley
final
6:00 PM
12/19
Pleasant Valley High School
Thursday, Dec 19
WRESTLING
Muscatine
Davenport Assumption
6:00 PM
12/19
Assumption High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Assumption
6-0
36
Muscatine
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ASMP 11 11 21 15 58
MSCT 8 9 13 6 36
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
4-3
50
Assumption
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 10 6 8 33
ASMP 15 10 16 9 50
Assumption High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Linn-Mar
2
Indianola
3
Grinnell
4
Muscatine
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
6
Ottumwa
7
Des Moines East
8
Williamsburg
9
Oskaloosa
12/14 · 11:00 AM Natatorium
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Beckman Catholic
Cascade
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Lisbon
Louisa-Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Muscatine
Sigourney
Wapello
Washington
West Liberty
Xavier
12/14 · 10:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Cascade
West Liberty
Lisbon
Beckman Catholic
Louisa-Muscatine
Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Wapello
Wapsie Valley
Sigourney
Xavier
Washington
12/14 · 0:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Davenport West
0-2
58
Muscatine
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP W 12 15 13 14 54
MSCT 7 23 14 14 58
Muscatine High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Muscatine
4-2
43
Davenport West
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 11 19 21 13 64
DP W 13 12 10 8 43
West High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS SWIMMING
72
Muscatine
53
Davenport North
final
6:00 PM
12/12
North High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Muscatine
0-2
58
Clinton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 11 14 21 9 55
CLTN 15 6 23 14 58
Clinton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Muscatine
11-9
29
Clinton
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 13 12 9 5 39
CLTN 2 7 13 7 29
Clinton High School
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BOWLING
2491
Pleasant Valley
2636
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
12/9
Rose Bowl
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BOWLING
2105
Pleasant Valley
2565
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
12/9
Rose Bowl
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Muscatine
0-1
70
Iowa City High
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 7 16 16 10 49
IACH 18 17 14 21 70
Iowa City High
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Muscatine
2-2
37
Linn-Mar
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 8 7 10 10 40
LN-M 15 12 6 2 37
Linn-Mar High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BOWLING
3031
Muscatine
3071
Clinton
final
12:00 PM
12/7
Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BOWLING
2434
Muscatine
2691
Clinton
final
12:00 PM
12/7
Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
West Delaware
Benton
Central DeWitt
Decorah
Dike-New Hartford
Fairfield
Grinnell
Muscatine
Red Oak
Clinton
12/7 · 11:00 AM West Delaware High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Bettendorf
2
Davenport Central
3
Muscatine
4
Burlington
5
Davenport West
6
Davenport North
12/7 · 10:00 AM West High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Muscatine
1-2
41
Davenport Central
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 15 3 6 10 34
DP C 6 8 8 19 41
Central High School
Thursday, Dec 05
BOYS SWIMMING
49
Muscatine
127
Bettendorf
final
6:00 PM
12/5
Bettendorf High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Pleasant Valley
1-2
36
Muscatine
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 4 6 9 8 27
MSCT 7 11 12 6 36
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Muscatine
0-1
41
Prairie
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 8 4 6 12 30
PR 10 10 13 8 41
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
BOYS SWIMMING
36
Muscatine
133
Iowa City West
final
6:00 PM
11/26
Coralville Recreation Center
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BOWLING
2731
Davenport West
3013
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
11/25
Rose Bowl
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BOWLING
2644
Davenport West
2644
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
11/25
Rose Bowl
Saturday, Nov 02
GIRLS SWIMMING
Clinton
Bettendorf
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Wahlert Catholic
Muscatine
Pleasant Valley
11/2 · 0:00 AM Clinton High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL
0
Muscatine
6-18
3
Iowa City Liberty
33-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 10 15 13 - - 0
IACL 25 25 25 - - 3
Liberty High School
Saturday, Oct 26
GIRLS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Burlington
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
Clinton
Davenport West
Davenport Central
Davenport North
10/26 · 10:00 AM Muscatine High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
23
Davenport North
6-3
12
Muscatine
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP N 7 7 9 0 23
MSCT 0 12 0 0 12
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Oct 24
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
10/24 · 18:00 PM
Monday, Oct 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Muscatine
6-17
3
Davenport Central
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 20 25 16 28 9 2
DP C 25 23 25 26 15 3
Central High School
Saturday, Oct 19
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Marshalltown
0
Linn-Mar
0
Cedar Falls
0
Ankeny
0
Ames
0
Muscatine
0
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
0
Iowa City High
0
Iowa City West
0
Southeast Polk
0
Bettendorf
0
Waterloo East
10/19 · 10:00 AM Marshalltown High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
31
Iowa City West
3-5
16
Muscatine
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
IACW 7 3 14 7 31
MSCT 0 10 6 0 16
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
Clinton
11-18
1
Muscatine
6-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTN 25 25 18 25 - 3
MSCT 11 14 25 20 - 1
Muscatine High School
Monday, Oct 14
GIRLS SWIMMING
111
Muscatine
46
Davenport West
final
6:00 PM
10/14
West High School
Saturday, Oct 12
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
0
Cedar Falls
0
Davenport Central
0
Bettendorf
0
Davenport West
0
Cedar Rapids Washington
10/12 · 9:00 AM Muscatine High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL