Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL Varsity
13
Washington
Varsity (9-15)
0
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (2-17)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WSH 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 13
MT P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL Level 2
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (0-0)
Washington
Level 2 (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL Varsity
8
Washington
Varsity (4-11)
9
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (6-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WSH 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 8
MT P 2 4 0 1 0 1 1 9
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL Level 2
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (5-8)
Washington
Level 2 (2-0)
5:30 PM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL Varsity
18
Washington
Varsity (10-15)
1
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (2-18)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WSH 15 2 1 0 0 0 0 18
MT P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL Level 2
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (0-0)
Washington
Level 2 (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL Varsity
12
Washington
Varsity (5-11)
3
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (6-12)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WSH 1 1 0 1 2 4 0 12
MT P 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 3
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL Level 2
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (5-8)
Washington
Level 2 (2-0)
7:30 PM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Freshman
Mount Pleasant
Freshman (1-9)
Muscatine
Freshman (1-6)
10:00 AM CT
6/22
Tom Bruner Field
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Freshman
Mount Pleasant
Freshman (1-9)
Muscatine
Freshman (1-6)
12:00 PM CT
6/22
Tom Bruner Field
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Davis County
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
6/22
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL Varsity
5
New London
Varsity (3-17)
1
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (2-19)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
NLDN 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
MT P 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Varsity
6
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (6-13)
9
Davis County
Varsity (15-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MT P 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 6
DV C 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 9
Mustang Sports Complex
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL Level 2
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (0-0)
Keokuk
Level 2 (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
6/23
Joyce Park
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL Varsity
0
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (2-20)
10
Keokuk
Varsity (6-16)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MT P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KEOK 4 2 0 1 0 3 0 10
Joyce Park
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Varsity
7
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (6-14)
10
Keokuk
Varsity (10-13)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MT P 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 7
KEOK 0 1 6 0 1 2 0 10
Joyce Park
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-2)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
5:30 PM CT
6/23
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL Varsity
6
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-20)
3
Keokuk
Varsity (6-17)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MT P 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6
KEOK 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
Joyce Park
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Varsity
11
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-14)
6
Keokuk
Varsity (10-14)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MT P 0 0 0 0 2 2 7 11
KEOK 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 6
Joyce Park
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-2)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
7:30 PM CT
6/23
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL Freshman
Mount Pleasant
Freshman (1-9)
Fairfield
Freshman (0-0)
10:00 AM CT
6/24
Fairfield Middle School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL Freshman
Mount Pleasant
Freshman (1-9)
Fairfield
Freshman (1-0)
12:00 PM CT
6/24
Fairfield Middle School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL Varsity
7
Burlington
Varsity (17-11)
1
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-21)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
BURL 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 7
MT P 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL Varsity
12
Burlington
Varsity (21-4)
2
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-15)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
BURL 1 1 0 0 2 8 0 12
MT P 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Burlington
Junior Varsity (4-1)
5:30 PM CT
6/27
Burlington High School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL Varsity
8
Burlington
Varsity (18-11)
5
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
BURL 0 0 1 3 0 2 2 8
MT P 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 5
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL Varsity
3
Burlington
Varsity (22-4)
2
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-16)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
BURL 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
MT P 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Burlington
Junior Varsity (4-1)
7:30 PM CT
6/27
Burlington High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
BASEBALL Freshman
Washington
Freshman/Sophomore (0-0)
Mount Pleasant
Freshman/Sophomore (1-9)
10:00 AM CT
6/28
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Jun 28
BASEBALL Freshman
Washington
Freshman/Sophomore (0-0)
Mount Pleasant
Freshman/Sophomore (1-9)
12:00 PM CT
6/28
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 29
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Knoxville
Junior Varsity (0-2)
5:30 PM CT
6/29
Knoxville High School
Wednesday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
Davis County
Varsity (16-7)
7:00 PM CT
6/29
Mustang Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jun 29
BASEBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-16)
Knoxville
Varsity (17-10)
7:00 PM CT
6/29
Knoxville High School
Thursday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
Fairfield
Varsity (23-8)
5:30 PM CT
6/30
Fairfield Middle School
Thursday, Jun 30
BASEBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-16)
Fairfield
Varsity (14-13)
5:30 PM CT
6/30
Fairfield Middle School
Thursday, Jun 30
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Fairfield
Level 2 (1-4)
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (5-8)
5:30 PM CT
6/30
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Thursday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
Fairfield
Varsity (23-8)
7:30 PM CT
6/30
Fairfield Middle School
Thursday, Jun 30
BASEBALL Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-16)
Fairfield
Varsity (14-13)
7:30 PM CT
6/30
Fairfield Middle School
Thursday, Jun 30
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Fairfield
Level 2 (1-4)
Mount Pleasant
Level 2 (5-8)
7:30 PM CT
6/30
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Saturday, Jul 2
SOFTBALL Varsity

Rick Doran Classic

Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
Davenport Central
Varsity (5-19)
10:45 AM CT
7/2
Iowa City West High School
Saturday, Jul 2
SOFTBALL Varsity

Rick Doran Classic

West Liberty
Varsity (17-4)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-22)
2:15 PM CT
7/2
Iowa City West High School
Go Panthers!