Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Nonconference

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-1
3
Cascade
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 19 25 17 25 13 2
CSCD 25 20 25 14 15 3
Cascade High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
28
South Winneshiek
0-1
44
MFL-Mar-Mac
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 6 14 14 28 28
MFL 6 24 38 44 44
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Non-conference

3
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
2
Turkey Valley
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 25 20 20 25 15 3
TKV 14 25 25 22 13 2
New Hampton High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Non-conference

1
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
3
New Hampton
17-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 17 25 11 13 - 1
NHMP 25 23 25 25 - 3
New Hampton High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

1
West Central
12-9
3
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCN 26 11 20 23 - 1
MFL 24 25 25 25 - 3
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
49
MFL-Mar-Mac
2-0
0
Postville
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 33 14 0 2 49
PSTV 0 0 0 0 0
Postville High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Maq Valley Quad

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-3
0
West Central
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 25 25 - - - 2
WCN 22 17 - - - 0
Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Maq Valley Quad

2
Maquoketa Valley
2-2
0
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQKV 25 25 - - - 2
MFL 21 15 - - - 0
Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Maq Valley Quad

1
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
2
Lisbon
20-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 8 26 4 - - 1
LSBN 25 24 15 - - 2
Maquoketa Valley High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Parents Night/Conference game

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-11
3
Central Elkader
14-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 28 22 25 25 12 2
CELK 30 25 21 19 15 3
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
35
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-0
6
Jesup
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 2 14 12 7 35
JSP 0 0 0 6 6
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Non-conference

0
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
3
Waukon
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 22 15 22 - - 0
WKN 25 25 25 - - 3
Waukon High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

1
Clayton Ridge
5-10
3
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 25 16 21 28 - 1
MFL 22 25 25 30 - 3
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
0
Sumner-Fredericksburg
1-3
39
MFL-Mar-Mac
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 0 0 0 0 0
MFL 0 12 21 6 39
MFL MarMac High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Waukon Tournament

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
5-6
0
Crestwood
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 21 21 - - - 2
CRWD 19 16 - - - 0
Waukon High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Waukon Tournament

1
Spring Grove, Mn
1-1
2
MFL-Mar-Mac
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
21 17 16 - - 1
MFL 17 21 14 - - 2
Waukon High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Waukon Tournament

0
MFL-Mar-Mac
6-7
2
Crestwood
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 9 10 - - - 0
CRWD 21 21 - - - 2
Waukon High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

Waukon Tournament

0
De Soto
1-1
2
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
21 21 - - - 0
MFL 9 17 - - - 2
Waukon High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
8
Clayton Ridge
0-5
56
MFL-Mar-Mac
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 0 0 8 0 8
MFL 21 19 8 8 56
MFL MarMac High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
Wapsie Valley
12-8
0
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPV 21 21 - - - 2
MFL 12 8 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

0
Clayton Ridge
10-15
2
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 15 18 - - - 0
MFL 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
Mabel Canton
2-0
0
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MC 21 21 - - - 2
MFL 3 7 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
Clayton Ridge
10-15
1
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 17 21 15 - - 2
MFL 21 7 10 - - 1
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
Jesup
18-8-1
0
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
MFL 18 18 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-11
1
Central Elkader
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 22 21 15 - - 2
CELK 24 14 13 - - 1
Decorah High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

3
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-11
0
Postville
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 25 25 25 - - 3
PSTV 16 13 10 - - 0
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

3
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-11
0
North Fayette Valley
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 25 25 25 - - 3
N FV 21 17 22 - - 0
North Fayette Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

3
MFL-Mar-Mac
12-11
2
Turkey Valley
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 26 21 25 24 15 3
TKV 24 25 10 26 8 2
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

31
MFL-Mar-Mac
6-0
16
Maquoketa Valley
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 7 7 10 7 31
MQKV 8 0 8 0 16
Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

0
South Winneshiek
2-23
3
MFL-Mar-Mac
13-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 17 17 18 - - 0
MFL 25 25 25 - - 3
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Conference game

3
MFL-Mar-Mac
14-11
0
Kee
4-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 25 25 25 - - 3
KEE 8 16 20 - - 0
Kee High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
25
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-0
16
Lisbon
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 13 6 6 0 25
LSBN 0 8 8 0 16
Lisbon Community High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
23
Edgewood-Colesburg
6-2
28
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 0 0 15 8 23
MFL 0 7 7 14 28
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

49
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-0
8
Alburnett
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 15 19 15 0 49
ALBT 0 8 0 0 8
Alburnett High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 7 Quarterfinal

2
Clayton Ridge
14-18
3
MFL-Mar-Mac
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 25 25 22 13 10 2
MFL 19 21 25 25 15 3
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 7 Semifinal

0
MFL-Mar-Mac
15-12
3
Beckman Catholic
39-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 5 12 12 - - 0
BKMC 25 25 25 - - 3
Beckman Catholic High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

A - State First Round

24
South Winneshiek
7-3
60
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 8 8 0 8 24
MFL 16 14 24 6 60
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Nov 08
FOOTBALL

A - State Quarterfinal

35
Grundy Center
10-1
20
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 8 6 14 7 35
MFL 6 0 14 0 20
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-1
36
North Fayette Valley
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 9 6 6 13 34
N FV 3 7 8 18 36
North Fayette Valley High School
Saturday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Rivalry Saturday

61
Waukon
2-0
55
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WKN 13 16 15 17 61
MFL 15 13 12 15 55
Coe College Clark Alumni House
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
South Winneshiek
0-1
64
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 5 4 5 8 22
MFL 24 23 14 3 64
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
South Winneshiek
1-0
39
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 17 7 18 12 54
MFL 14 10 7 8 39
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Dec 06
WRESTLING
Maquoketa Valley
Bellevue
Clayton Ridge
Cascade
Edgewood-Colesburg
MFL-Mar-Mac
Starmont
Washington
12/6 · 16:30 PM Cascade High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
West Central
1-3
75
MFL-Mar-Mac
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 9 9 7 5 30
MFL 37 16 17 5 75
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
27
West Central
0-3
69
MFL-Mar-Mac
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 8 5 5 9 27
MFL 22 24 9 14 69
MFL MarMac High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
79
Fillmore Central High School
0-1
84
MFL-Mar-Mac
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
19 17 19 24 79
MFL 20 20 21 23 84
Luther College
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
77
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-2
39
Edgewood-Colesburg
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 17 15 23 22 77
EWCB 12 12 7 6 39
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-1
41
Edgewood-Colesburg
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 11 7 20 19 57
EWCB 7 9 12 13 41
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
MFL-Mar-Mac
4-2
16
Postville
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 31 23 16 3 73
PSTV 0 6 2 8 16
Postville High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
77
MFL-Mar-Mac
4-1
63
Postville
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 15 20 18 24 77
PSTV 16 18 11 18 63
Postville High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Turkey Valley
6-1
65
MFL-Mar-Mac
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 13 3 10 16 42
MFL 15 19 12 19 65
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Turkey Valley
4-1
65
MFL-Mar-Mac
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 20 20 15 7 62
MFL 16 20 20 9 65
MFL MarMac High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Border Battle

23
Grand Meadow
0-1
38
MFL-Mar-Mac
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
5 6 5 7 23
MFL 9 11 10 8 38
Luther College
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-2
12
Clayton Ridge
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 13 22 12 3 50
CLTR 0 2 3 7 12
Clayton Ridge High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
MFL-Mar-Mac
6-1
30
Clayton Ridge
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 21 19 13 12 65
CLTR 11 7 12 0 30
Clayton Ridge High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-2
41
Kee
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 10 9 16 16 51
KEE 1 12 20 8 41
Kee High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
84
MFL-Mar-Mac
7-1
41
Kee
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 21 18 25 20 84
KEE 14 13 5 9 41
Kee High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-2
40
Central Elkader
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 10 12 11 8 41
CELK 4 10 15 11 40
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
80
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-1
25
Central Elkader
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 16 27 19 18 80
CELK 4 6 7 8 25
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
North Fayette Valley
6-3
56
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 14 4 6 12 36
MFL 14 11 12 19 56
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
North Fayette Valley
4-4
60
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 9 14 15 16 54
MFL 16 9 17 18 60
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Jan 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-2
33
Decorah
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 12 15 15 13 55
DEC 10 7 5 11 33
Decorah High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-2
83
Decorah
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 13 14 13 19 59
DEC 16 18 28 21 83
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-3
70
South Winneshiek
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 16 8 12 19 55
SWK 11 20 16 23 70
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
MFL-Mar-Mac
12-2
16
South Winneshiek
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 20 18 15 7 60
SWK 5 5 2 4 16
South Winneshiek High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-4
88
Waukon
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 17 19 21 17 74
WKN 23 24 21 20 88
Waukon High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Postville
6-8
49
MFL-Mar-Mac
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 7 7 12 8 34
MFL 16 14 12 7 49
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Postville
2-11
85
MFL-Mar-Mac
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 6 6 0 13 25
MFL 42 19 22 2 85
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-4
55
Turkey Valley
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 12 12 13 22 59
TKV 16 9 15 15 55
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
MFL-Mar-Mac
14-2
36
Turkey Valley
13-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 18 9 14 11 52
TKV 8 8 14 6 36
Turkey Valley Community School
Saturday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Dunkerton
8-7
56
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNK 24 9 13 11 57
MFL 13 17 15 11 56
Upper Iowa University
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
MFL-Mar-Mac
15-2
23
West Central
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 12 23 20 18 73
WCN 5 11 5 2 23
West Central Community School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
MFL-Mar-Mac
12-5
45
West Central
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 11 15 30 17 73
WCN 12 16 6 11 45
West Central Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Clayton Ridge
2-15
64
MFL-Mar-Mac
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 9 2 10 6 27
MFL 26 20 10 8 64
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Clayton Ridge
1-15
73
MFL-Mar-Mac
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 17 12 10 22 61
MFL 13 15 25 20 73
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Jan 30
WRESTLING
Waukon
MFL-Mar-Mac
Clayton Ridge
1/30 · 17:30 PM Waukon High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Central Elkader
16-3
61
MFL-Mar-Mac
17-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 5 18 19 10 52
MFL 19 12 17 13 61
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Central Elkader
1-17
66
MFL-Mar-Mac
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 6 10 10 16 42
MFL 20 11 16 19 66
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Kee
11-7
62
MFL-Mar-Mac
18-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 8 9 13 12 42
MFL 10 18 18 16 62
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Kee
8-10
61
MFL-Mar-Mac
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 22 14 4 12 52
MFL 13 14 15 19 61
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
MFL-Mar-Mac
16-5
49
North Fayette Valley
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 14 15 11 15 55
N FV 10 9 13 17 49
North Fayette Valley High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
River RIdge
0-1
35
MFL-Mar-Mac
19-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
10 2 11 9 32
MFL 6 9 10 10 35
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
MFL-Mar-Mac
20-2
35
West Fork
11-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 19 3 5 8 62
WFK 17 15 7 23 35
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 First Round

69
Tripoli
12-10
67
MFL-Mar-Mac
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRP 22 11 27 9 69
MFL 21 18 11 17 67
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Grundy Center
16-7
43
MFL-Mar-Mac
20-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 14 10 14 18 56
MFL 11 5 9 18 43
Oelwein High School
Friday, Mar 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Clayton Ridge
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
Clayton Ridge
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Beckman Catholic
Bellevue
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Don Bosco
East Buchanan
Jesup
Kee
Marquette Catholic
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
North Linn
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
4/7 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Charles City
Central Elkader
MFL-Mar-Mac
New Hampton
South Winneshiek
Waukon
West Delaware
4/13 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS GOLF
Waukon
MFL-Mar-Mac
Decorah
4/14 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Clayton Ridge
Crestwood
Wahlert Catholic
Mason City
MFL-Mar-Mac
Osage
South Winneshiek
Waukon
4/20 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Alburnett
Central City
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Kee
Maquoketa Valley
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Linn
Springville
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Waukon
Western Dubuque
5/4 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Waukon
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Waukon High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Clayton Ridge
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
5:30 PM
6/16
MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Kee
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
Kee High Baseball, Shooky Fink Field, New Albin
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Turkey Valley
0-0
4:00 PM
6/19
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Turkey Valley
0-0
6:00 PM
6/19
Turkey Valley Community School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
North Fayette Valley
0-0
4:00 PM
6/22
North Fayette Valley High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
North Fayette Valley
0-0
6:00 PM
6/22
North Fayette Valley High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Turkey Valley
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
7:30 PM
6/25
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Kee
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
5:30 PM
6/26
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Kee
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
MFL MarMac High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
North Fayette Valley
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
7:30 PM
6/30
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Sumner-Fredericksburg
0-0
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
7:00 PM
7/3
MFL MarMac High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Clayton Ridge
0-0
4:00 PM
7/6
Clayton Ridge Elementary School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
MFL-Mar-Mac
0-0
Clayton Ridge
0-0
6:00 PM
7/6
Clayton Ridge Elementary School
Go Bulldogs!
News
No recent news