Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
3
Lamoni
1-0
1
East Union
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 25 18 25 25 - 3
E UN 23 23 11 15 - 1
Lamoni High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
18
Stanton
2-4
56
Lamoni
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
STN 0 6 0 12 18
LMNI 8 14 16 18 56
Graceland University
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

JV/V

3
Lamoni
2-0
0
Wayne
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
WYN 18 18 18 - - 0
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Bedford
3-2
3
Lamoni
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BED 15 15 12 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
46
Lamoni
1-1
51
East Mills
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 0 22 16 8 46
E ML 20 0 19 12 51
East Mills High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Diagonal
0-2
3
Lamoni
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DIAG 10 4 6 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Diagonal High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Orient-Macksburg
3-6
3
Lamoni
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ORMB 22 9 11 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
64
Lamoni
5-1
6
Murray
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 36 14 6 8 64
MRY 0 0 0 6 6
Murray High School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL
2
Central Decatur
2-8
3
Lamoni
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C D 25 12 16 25 9 2
LMNI 22 25 25 23 15 3
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Mormon Trail
0-4
3
Lamoni
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MRMT 11 10 14 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
88
Lamoni
5-1
7
Mormon Trail
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 36 14 20 18 88
MRMT 0 0 0 7 7
Mormon Trail Elementary School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Lamoni
7-1
2
Mount Ayr
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 9 23 - - - 0
MT A 21 25 - - - 2
Mount Ayr High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Interstate 35
2-14
2
Lamoni
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
I35 13 18 - - - 0
LMNI 21 21 - - - 2
Mount Ayr High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
1
Lamoni
8-2
2
Shenandoah
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 25 25 10 - - 1
SHD 27 22 15 - - 2
Mount Ayr High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Mount Ayr
9-6
1
Lamoni
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MT A 15 25 15 - - 2
LMNI 25 18 10 - - 1
Mount Ayr High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
Seymour
5-8
3
Lamoni
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMR 17 19 17 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Seymour High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
3
Lamoni
10-3
0
Murray
6-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
MRY 18 22 21 - - 0
Murray High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Moravia
2-4
32
Lamoni
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 0 0 0 0 0
LMNI 8 24 0 0 32
Graceland University
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Bedford
4-13
2
Lamoni
11-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BED 17 17 - - - 0
LMNI 21 21 - - - 2
Bedford High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Stanton
15-7
0
Lamoni
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STN 21 21 - - - 2
LMNI 18 13 - - - 0
Bedford High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Bedford Invite

0
Lamoni
12-6
2
Sidney
22-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 11 6 - - - 0
SDN 21 21 - - - 2
Bedford High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Bedford VB Tournament

2
Lamoni
12-6
0
Murray
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 21 21 - - - 2
MRY 15 17 - - - 0
Bedford High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Bedford Tournament

0
Lamoni
12-6
2
Stanton
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 21 11 - - - 0
STN 25 25 - - - 2
Bedford High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Moulton-Udell
2-12
2
Lamoni
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
M-UD 11 18 - - - 0
LMNI 25 25 - - - 2
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

triangular

0
Orient-Macksburg
3-8
2
Lamoni
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ORMB 12 10 - - - 0
LMNI 25 25 - - - 2
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ankeny Christian
10-13
3
Lamoni
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A CHR 11 17 12 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
64
Lamoni
5-1
8
Seymour
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 36 8 14 6 64
SMR 8 0 0 0 8
Seymour High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
44
Lamoni
6-1
6
East Union
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 8 28 8 0 44
E UN 0 0 0 6 6
East Union Community School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

BGC Tourney

0
Moulton-Udell
2-15
3
Lamoni
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
M-UD 8 7 11 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

BGC Tournament Semifinal Game

1
Seymour
11-15
2
Lamoni
17-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMR 13 25 6 - - 1
LMNI 25 19 15 - - 2
Ankeny Christian Academy
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Finals of Bluegrass Conference Tournament

0
Murray
11-13
3
Lamoni
18-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MRY 7 15 18 - - 0
LMNI 25 25 25 - - 3
Ankeny Christian Academy
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
14
Lenox
7-2
50
Lamoni
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LNX 6 8 0 0 14
LMNI 8 26 16 0 50
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 First Round

0
Central Decatur
6-17
3
Lamoni
19-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C D 25 20 22 - - 0
LMNI 27 25 25 - - 3
Lamoni High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
21
Southeast Warren
7-3
50
Lamoni
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE W 14 7 0 0 21
LMNI 6 14 16 14 50
Graceland University
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

2
Lamoni
19-7
3
Lenox
19-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMNI 19 14 25 25 8 2
LNX 25 25 23 21 15 3
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State First Round

24
Lamoni
8-2
62
CAM
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 8 0 0 16 24
CAM 16 14 16 16 62
Lamoni High School
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Southeast Warren
3
Lamoni
11/25 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Southeast Warren
3
Lamoni
11/25 · 16:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BOWLING
1115
Lamoni
1896
Lenox
final
4:00 PM
12/3
Tiger Lanes
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BOWLING
1222
Lamoni
1958
Lenox
final
4:00 PM
12/3
Tiger Lanes
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Lamoni
1-0
27
Murray
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 13 12 21 10 56
MRY 5 10 6 6 27
Murray High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Lamoni
1-0
56
Murray
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 11 16 21 17 65
MRY 14 18 8 16 56
Murray High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Lamoni
2-0
24
Moravia
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 14 19 7 7 47
MVIA 3 7 3 11 24
Moravia High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Lamoni
2-0
46
Moravia
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 7 17 14 24 62
MVIA 6 10 16 14 46
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
Central Decatur
3-1
38
Lamoni
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C D 11 18 15 18 62
LMNI 0 11 16 11 38
Lamoni High School
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Central Decatur
2-1
37
Lamoni
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C D 8 4 11 16 39
LMNI 7 14 8 8 37
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Melcher-Dallas
1-3
67
Lamoni
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-D 2 15 14 9 40
LMNI 10 19 25 13 67
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Melcher-Dallas
0-3
74
Lamoni
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-D 18 15 9 9 51
LMNI 23 22 12 17 74
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Nodaway Valley
3
Lamoni
12/12 · 14:00 PM Lucky Lanes
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Nodaway Valley
3
Lamoni
12/12 · 14:00 PM Lucky Lanes
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Ankeny Christian
0-5
56
Lamoni
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
A CHR 4 7 2 4 17
LMNI 17 9 20 10 56
Lamoni High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Ankeny Christian
2-1
57
Lamoni
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
A CHR 5 16 14 15 50
LMNI 12 16 12 17 57
Lamoni High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Orient-Macksburg
3-4
60
Lamoni
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ORMB 2 5 17 8 32
LMNI 12 17 17 14 60
Lamoni High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
22
Orient-Macksburg
0-6
69
Lamoni
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ORMB 2 6 7 7 22
LMNI 12 25 19 6 69
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BOWLING
971
Lamoni
1661
Nodaway Valley
final
4:00 AM
12/17
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BOWLING
1293
Lamoni
1638
Nodaway Valley
final
4:00 AM
12/17
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BOWLING
2402
Centerville
1189
Lamoni
final
2:00 PM
12/19
Lucky Lanes
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BOWLING
1403
Centerville
1336
Lamoni
final
2:00 PM
12/19
Lucky Lanes
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
North Harrison
0-1
57
Lamoni
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
10 6 4 10 30
LMNI 16 14 14 13 57
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
North Harrison
0-1
51
Lamoni
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
13 9 8 16 46
LMNI 15 6 13 17 51
Lamoni High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Diagonal
3-7
50
Lamoni
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DIAG 6 8 4 10 28
LMNI 18 10 11 11 50
Lamoni High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Diagonal
2-5
48
Lamoni
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DIAG 2 4 8 11 25
LMNI 21 15 6 6 48
Lamoni High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Clarke
3
Lamoni
1/6 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
1/6 · 16:00 PM Alley Bowl
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Lamoni
8-1
42
East Union
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 9 10 19 11 49
E UN 7 12 10 13 42
East Union Community School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Lamoni
8-1
29
East Union
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 21 15 18 10 64
E UN 2 11 11 5 29
East Union Community School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Lamoni
9-1
38
Twin Cedars
1-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 14 18 20 16 68
TWC 15 6 4 13 38
Twin Cedars High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
17
Twin Cedars
0-8
56
Lamoni
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
TWC 4 2 6 5 17
LMNI 24 19 11 2 56
Twin Cedars High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Seymour
7-2
Lamoni
9-1
7:30 PM
1/10
Lamoni High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Seymour
7-4
44
Lamoni
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 3 8 9 16 36
LMNI 13 10 13 8 44
Lamoni High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Seymour
7-3
60
Lamoni
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 5 4 15 15 40
LMNI 11 22 12 15 60
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Lamoni
11-1
31
Orient-Macksburg
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 17 13 17 4 51
ORMB 5 7 7 12 31
Orient-Macksburg Community School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Lamoni
11-1
22
Orient-Macksburg
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 22 22 18 2 64
ORMB 0 3 6 13 22
Orient-Macksburg Community School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Lamoni
11-2
44
Grand View Christian
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 8 14 8 10 40
GVC 8 13 14 9 44
Grand View Christian School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Murray
9-2
Lamoni
11-1
7:30 PM
1/17
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Lamoni
12-2
28
Moulton-Udell
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 21 10 12 9 52
M-UD 4 5 7 12 28
Moulton-Udell High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Lamoni
12-1
14
Moulton-Udell
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 18 18 20 13 69
M-UD 0 5 4 5 14
Moulton-Udell High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Murray
5-9
48
Lamoni
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRY 8 8 8 4 28
LMNI 3 13 11 21 48
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Murray
9-4
64
Lamoni
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRY 9 11 15 18 53
LMNI 11 16 13 24 64
Lamoni High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
1/27 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
1/27 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

BGC Tourney

29
Mormon Trail
5-10
66
Lamoni
15-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 3 12 6 8 29
LMNI 16 18 17 15 66
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Conference Tournament

34
Moravia
5-10
51
Lamoni
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 4 7 11 12 34
LMNI 6 13 18 14 51
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL

Conference Tournament

39
Seymour
9-5
60
Lamoni
16-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 4 11 10 14 39
LMNI 14 12 20 14 60
Moulton-Udell High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL

BGC BB Tournament Semi-Finals

25
Murray
6-11
53
Lamoni
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRY 6 11 8 0 25
LMNI 10 7 19 17 53
Moulton-Udell High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BOWLING
1
Lamoni
2
Mount Ayr
3
West Central Valley, Stuart
2/1 · 14:00 PM
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Lamoni
2
West Central Valley
3
Mount Ayr
2/1 · 14:00 PM
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Conference Tournament Finals

51
Seymour
10-6
63
Lamoni
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 12 18 9 12 51
LMNI 10 22 16 15 63
Moulton-Udell High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL

BGCT Championship Game

59
Ankeny Christian
13-3
41
Lamoni
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
A CHR 9 14 11 23 59
LMNI 11 9 10 11 41
Moulton-Udell High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
2/3 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Clarke
3
Lamoni
2/3 · 16:00 PM
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Lamoni
16-2
35
Clarke
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 13 14 29 8 64
CLRK 5 11 9 10 35
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Wednesday, Feb 05
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

20
Mormon Trail
1-16
65
Lamoni
17-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 6 2 7 5 20
LMNI 23 19 18 5 65
Lamoni High School
Wednesday, Feb 05
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
Mormon Trail
6-11
69
Lamoni
17-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 1 8 10 11 30
LMNI 10 17 27 15 69
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Lamoni
18-2
63
Lenox
9-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 16 6 21 25 68
LNX 22 12 14 15 63
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
Lamoni
18-2
53
Lenox
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 16 22 14 18 70
LNX 9 14 18 12 53
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Mount Ayr
3
Nodaway Valley
4
Southeast Warren
5
Lamoni
2/8 · 0:00 AM Tiger Lanes
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Nodaway Valley
2
Lenox
3
Mount Ayr
4
Southeast Warren
5
Lamoni
2/8 · 0:00 AM Tiger Lanes
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Lamoni
19-2
25
Diagonal
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 7 21 11 12 51
DIAG 6 2 7 10 25
Diagonal High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 First Round

45
East Union
6-16
50
Lamoni
19-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
E UN 9 11 13 12 45
LMNI 9 13 10 18 50
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Southeast Warren
3
Centerville
4
Knoxville
5
Lamoni
6
Mount Ayr
2/18 · 12:00 PM Great Escape - The Ultimate Experience
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Southeast Warren
2
Centerville
3
Clarke
4
Knoxville
5
Lamoni
6
Mount Ayr
2/18 · 13:00 PM Great Escape - The Ultimate Experience
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal

29
Seymour
16-7
57
Lamoni
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 4 11 8 6 29
LMNI 15 8 19 15 57
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 5 First Round

35
East Union
9-13
59
Lamoni
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
E UN 7 4 7 17 35
LMNI 17 23 13 6 59
Central Decatur High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 Semifinal

55
Martensdale-St Marys
17-8
40
Lamoni
20-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-SM 17 17 12 9 55
LMNI 8 10 5 17 40
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 5 Quarterfinal

32
Lamoni
20-3
51
Nodaway Valley
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 10 9 11 2 32
NDWV 3 12 16 20 51
East Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Central Decatur
Diagonal
Lamoni
Lenox
Mount Ayr
Nodaway Valley
Orient-Macksburg
Southwest Valley
Wayne
West Central Valley
4/7 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Bedford
CAM
Central Decatur
Diagonal
Lamoni
Lenox
Melcher-Dallas
Moravia
Murray
Orient-Macksburg
4/14 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Albia
Mormon Trail
Lamoni
4/16 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Central Decatur
Lamoni
Murray
Orient-Macksburg
4/23 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Central Decatur
Lamoni
Murray
Orient-Macksburg
4/23 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Friday, May 01
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Lamoni
Bedford
4:00 PM
5/1
Bedford Golf Club Inc
Friday, May 08
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Melcher-Dallas
Mormon Trail
Lamoni
5/8 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Lamoni
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
6/18
Moravia High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Lamoni
0-0
Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
St. Marys Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
Lamoni
0-0
Moulton-Udell
0-0
8:00 PM
6/23
Moulton-Udell High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Murray
0-0
Lamoni
0-0
6:00 PM
6/25
Foreman City Park
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Lamoni
0-0
Murray
0-0
8:00 PM
6/25
Foreman City Park
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
Lenox
0-0
Lamoni
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
Foreman City Park
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
Central Decatur
0-0
Lamoni
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Foreman City Park
Go Demons!
News
No recent news