Monday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Hancock County Tournament

38
Keokuk
Varsity (2-7)
46
West Hancock
Varsity (1-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 0 0 0 0 38
WH 0 0 0 0 46
Warsaw High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS BOWLING Varsity

Depart: 4:00

2021
Washington
Varsity (3-2)
2673
Keokuk
Varsity (2-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/11
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 11
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
820
Washington
Varsity (0-5)
2821
Keokuk
Varsity (3-0)
6:00 PM CT
1/11
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
35
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (2-2)
15
Washington
Junior Varsity (5-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 0 0 0 0 35
WSH 0 0 0 0 15
Washington High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Keokuk Triangular

1
Muscatine
2
Williamsburg
3
Keokuk
1/11 · 6:00 PM CT Hoerner YMCA
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Hancock County Tournament

45
Mendon Unity
Varsity (0-1)
50
Keokuk
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
Unity 15 10 10 10 45
KEOK 7 17 19 7 50
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

PTO Silent Auction

64
Keokuk
Varsity (8-3)
18
Washington
Varsity (1-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 21 13 20 10 64
WSH 4 10 2 2 18
Washington High School
Friday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Washington
Junior Varsity (1-2)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
1/14
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Marion Invite

Atlantic
Blue Valley Northwest
Benton
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Keokuk
Louisa-Muscatine
Maquoketa
Monticello
Mount Vernon
North Butler
North Linn
Williamsburg
Wilton
Xavier
1/15 · 9:30 AM Marion High School
Monday, Jan 17
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Grayhound Invitational

1
Galesburg
2
Iowa City High
3
Pekin, IL
4
Muscatine
5
Burlington
6
Macomb, IL
7
Keokuk
1/17 · 1:00 PM CT Burlington High School
Monday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
39
Midwest Central
Varsity (0-1)
57
Keokuk
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MCHS 10 9 10 10 39
KEOK 15 17 11 14 57
Monday, Jan 17
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Centerville, Keokuk, Oskaloosa

-
Keokuk
-
Centerville
-
Oskaloosa
1/17 · 5:30 PM CT Rathbun Lake Area YMCA
Monday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
65
Washington
Varsity (11-1)
49
Keokuk
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 13 23 10 20 65
KEOK 8 17 14 10 49
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Monday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Fort Madison
Junior Varsity (2-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
7:30 PM CT
1/17
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
1990
Fairfield
Varsity (2-3)
2472
Keokuk
Varsity (3-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/18
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
1743
Fairfield
Varsity (3-2)
2669
Keokuk
Varsity (4-0)
6:00 PM CT
1/18
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
22
Washington
Varsity (1-12)
63
Keokuk
Varsity (8-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 7 5 3 7 22
KEOK 19 18 14 12 63
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
23
Washington
Junior Varsity (5-7)
32
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (3-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 7 4 4 8 23
KEOK 7 6 11 8 32
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Jacksonville

40
Keokuk
Varsity (2-32)
53
Jacksonville, IL
Varsity (1-0)
5:00 PM
1/20
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
75
Fort Madison
Varsity (1-0)
6
Keokuk
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
1/20
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
West Hancock
Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
1/20
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Fort Madison
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (3-2)
4:45 PM CT
1/21
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (3-1)
Burlington
Varsity (2-2)
5:00 PM CT
1/21
FunCity
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (1-3)
Keokuk
Varsity (4-0)
5:00 PM CT
1/21
FunCity
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (8-2)
Keokuk
Varsity (8-3)
6:00 PM CT
1/21
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (10-0)
Keokuk
Varsity (3-8)
7:30 PM CT
1/21
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Bean City Duals

Iowa City High
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Xavier
Dubuque Hempstead
Keokuk
Oskaloosa
Muscatine
Clear Creek-Amana
Columbus
Mount Vernon
1/22 · 9:00 AM CT Iowa City High
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman

Illini West Jamboree

Macomb
Level 3 (0-0)
Keokuk
Level 3 (0-1)
10:15 AM
1/22
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman

Illini West Jamboree

Illini West
Level 3 (0-0)
Keokuk
Level 3 (0-1)
11:30 AM
1/22
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS BOWLING Varsity

Ottumwa Baker Tournament

Ottumwa
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Keokuk
1/22 · 12:00 PM Champion Bowl
Saturday, Jan 22
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity

Ottumwa Baker Tournament

Ottumwa
Marshalltown
Keokuk
Louisa-Muscatine
1/22 · 12:00 PM Champion Bowl