Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

BV Invite

1
West Monona
2
Boyer Valley
2
IKM-Manning
2
West Harrison
2
Whiting
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Little Red Relays

Missouri Valley
Logan-Magnolia
Treynor
Riverside
West Harrison
IKM-Manning
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Westwood
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
Monday, May 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Dual Meet

245
Riverside
Varsity (5-10)
232
IKM-Manning
Varsity (12-5)
4:00 PM CT
5/9
Manning Manilla Golf Course
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

BV Invite

1
West Monona
2
Riverside
3
Logan-Magnolia
4
Missouri Valley
5
Boyer Valley
6
IKM-Manning
7
West Harrison
8
Tri-Center
9
Whiting
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Little Red Relays

1
Treynor
2
IKM-Manning
3
Riverside
4
Council Bluffs Lincoln
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Missouri Valley
7
Westwood
-
West Harrison
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
Wednesday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Sectional Meet

1
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
Audubon
3
St. Edmond
4
Madrid
5
Exira-EHK
6
IKM-Manning
7
Glidden-Ralston
5/11 · 10:00 AM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Wednesday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Sectional Meet

St. Edmond
Audubon
Coon Rapids-Bayard
IKM-Manning
Madrid
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
5/11 · 10:00 AM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

1A - 1 Audubon

1
Storm Lake St. Mary's
2
Alta-Aurelia
2
Ar-We-Va
2
Audubon
2
Boyer Valley
2
CAM
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
Exira-EHK
2
Glidden-Ralston
2
Griswold
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

IKM-M Invitational

IKM-Manning
ACGC
Boyer Valley
Coon Rapids-Bayard
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Manning Manilla Golf Course
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

1A-1 State Qualifying Meet

1
CAM
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
IKM-Manning
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Audubon
7
Woodbine
8
Ar-We-Va
9
Boyer Valley
10
Alta-Aurelia
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Friday, May 13
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

1A Region 1B Ogden

6
IKM-Manning
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
Ogden
9
Audubon
-
Earlham
-
Exira-EHK
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Madrid
-
Nodaway Valley
5/13 · 10:00 AM CT Don Williams Golf Course
Tuesday, May 17
BASEBALL Varsity
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
5/17
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Go Wolves!
News
No recent news