Monday, May 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

RVC Conference Tourney

1
Boyer Valley
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
CAM
-
Exira-EHK
-
Woodbine
-
Glidden-Ralston
5/9 · 9:30 AM CT Atlantic Golf & Country Club
Monday, May 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
CAM
2
Boyer Valley
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
Exira-EHK
5
Woodbine
6
Glidden-Ralston
5/9 · 9:30 AM CT Atlantic Golf & Country Club
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

East Sac County Relays

1
Ridge View
2
Manson-NW Webster
3
East Sac County
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Southeast Valley
6
Glidden-Ralston
7
MVAOCOU
8
Ar-We-Va
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary Sac Building
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Southeast Valley
2
Ridge View
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
East Sac County
5
MVAOCOU
5
South Central Calhoun
7
Glidden-Ralston
8
Ar-We-Va
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary Sac Building
Tuesday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Rolling Valley JH Co-Ed Conference

West Harrison
Boyer Valley
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Paton-Churdan
Woodbine
Glidden-Ralston
5/10 · 3:30 PM CT West Harrison High School
Tuesday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Rolling Valley JH Co-Ed Conference

West Harrison
Boyer Valley
CAM
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
Woodbine
Ar-We-Va
Paton-Churdan
Coon Rapids-Bayard
5/10 · 3:30 PM CT West Harrison High School
Wednesday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Sectional Meet

1
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
Audubon
3
St. Edmond
4
Madrid
5
Exira-EHK
6
IKM-Manning
7
Glidden-Ralston
5/11 · 10:00 AM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Wednesday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Sectional Meet

St. Edmond
Audubon
Coon Rapids-Bayard
IKM-Manning
Madrid
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
5/11 · 10:00 AM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

1A - 1 Audubon

1
Storm Lake St. Mary's
2
Alta-Aurelia
2
Ar-We-Va
2
Audubon
2
Boyer Valley
2
CAM
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
Exira-EHK
2
Glidden-Ralston
2
Griswold
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

1A-1 State Qualifying Meet

1
CAM
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
IKM-Manning
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Audubon
7
Woodbine
8
Ar-We-Va
9
Boyer Valley
10
Alta-Aurelia
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Friday, May 13
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

1A Region 1B Ogden

6
IKM-Manning
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
Ogden
9
Audubon
-
Earlham
-
Exira-EHK
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Madrid
-
Nodaway Valley
5/13 · 10:00 AM CT Don Williams Golf Course
Monday, May 16
BASEBALL Varsity
Audubon
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
5/16
Glidden-Ralston High School
Wednesday, May 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
5/18
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, May 20
BASEBALL Varsity
ACGC
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
5/20
Glidden-Ralston High School
Go Wildcats!
News
No recent news