Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
10
Griswold
Junior Varsity (3-0)
0
Fremont-Mills
Junior Varsity (0-2)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GRSW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL Varsity
7
Griswold
Varsity (0-6)
9
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (1-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GRSW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Fremont-Mills High School
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL Varsity
5
Griswold
Varsity (8-0)
2
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GRSW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Fremont-Mills High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL Varsity
0
Shenandoah
Varsity (1-8)
10
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Fremont-Mills High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
8
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (1-1)
3
Fremont-Mills
Junior Varsity (0-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
6
Shenandoah
(0-1)
8
Fremont-Mills
(1-2)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Fremont-Mills High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL Varsity
9
Shenandoah
Varsity (3-6)
6
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (1-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Fremont-Mills High School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL Varsity
0
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (3-8)
3
West Harrison
Varsity (5-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
West Harrison High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL Varsity
0
East Mills
Varsity (0-10)
11
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
E ML 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
East Mills
Level 2 (1-0-1)
Fremont-Mills
Level 2 (1-2)
5:30 PM
6/11
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Varsity
7
East Mills
Varsity (3-5)
8
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
E ML 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Fremont-Mills High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity
2
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-9)
11
Sidney
Varsity (8-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Sidney High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
1
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-5)
12
Sidney
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Sidney High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL Varsity
4
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-6)
12
CAM
Varsity (11-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
CAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
CAM High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Varsity
8
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
1
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-10)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fremont-Mills High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
7
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (3-0)
4
Fremont-Mills
Junior Varsity (0-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Fremont-Mills High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
10
St. Albert
Level 2 (2-1)
1
Fremont-Mills
Level 2 (1-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL Varsity
19
St. Albert
Varsity (15-5)
0
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
STA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
FM-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL Varsity
Essex
Varsity (0-6)
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-10)
5:30 PM
6/18
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Essex
Varsity (0-5)
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-7)
5:30 PM
6/18
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL Varsity

Double Header

Essex
Varsity (0-6)
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-10)
7:00 PM
6/18
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Essex
Varsity (0-5)
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (2-7)
7:30 PM
6/18
Fremont-Mills High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL Varsity

Tournament

Shenandoah
Varsity (1-13)
Fremont-Mills
Varsity (4-10)
9:00 AM
6/19
Shenandoah - Sportsmans Park