Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
56
Fort Madison
Varsity (9-1)
35
Davenport West
Varsity (0-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 56
DP W 0 0 0 0 35
West High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
52
Burlington
Varsity (4-4)
51
Fort Madison
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 0 0 0 0 52
FT M 0 0 0 0 51
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (9-1)
Burlington
Varsity (0-5)
7:45 PM
1/15
Burlington High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS WRESTLING

Invitational

Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Alburnett
Boone
Cedar Falls
Iowa City High
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Forest City
Fort Madison
Dubuque Hempstead
Muscatine
Pleasant Valley
Waterloo East
Valley
1/16 · 10:00 AM Jefferson High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS WRESTLING

Invitational

Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Alburnett
Boone
Cedar Falls
Iowa City High
Clinton
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Forest City
Fort Madison
Dubuque Hempstead
Muscatine
Pleasant Valley
Waterloo East
Valley
1/16 · 10:00 AM Jefferson High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Cake Auction

63
Fort Madison
Varsity (10-1)
46
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-12)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 63
HTC 0 0 0 0 46
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
58
Fort Madison
Varsity (7-5)
56
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (7-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 58
HTC 0 0 0 0 56
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (10-1)
Fairfield
Varsity (5-1)
7:30 PM
1/18
Fairfield High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (4-5)
Fort Madison
Varsity (10-1)
5:30 PM
1/22
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (6-5)
Fort Madison
Varsity (7-5)
7:00 PM
1/22
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING

Urbandale Invitational

Dallas Center-Grimes
Urbandale
ADM
Ames
Ankeny Centennial
Ballard
Bettendorf
Cedar Falls
Centerville
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Dowling Catholic
Emmetsburg
Fort Madison
Johnston
Lewis Central
North Scott
Norwalk
PCM
Southeast Polk
Underwood
Waukee
Valley
1/23 · 9:00 AM Urbandale High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (8-5)
Fort Madison
Varsity (7-5)
5:00 PM
1/23
Fort Madison High School
Go Bloodhounds!