Monday, Jan 10
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
2790
Davis County
Varsity (4-2)
2263
Fairfield
Varsity (2-2)
2:00 PM
1/10
Flamingo Lanes
Monday, Jan 10
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
1808
Davis County
Varsity (2-2)
1921
Fairfield
Varsity (3-1)
2:00 PM
1/10
Flamingo Lanes
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Oskaloosa Tri

Oskaloosa
Albia
Fairfield
1/11 · 5:30 PM CT Oskaloosa High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
61
Fairfield
Varsity (6-4)
19
PCM
Varsity (3-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FFLD 17 17 19 8 61
PCM 4 8 5 2 19
PCM High School
Thursday, Jan 13
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (2-2)
Fairfield
Varsity (2-2)
2:00 PM
1/13
Flamingo Lanes
Thursday, Jan 13
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (1-3)
Fairfield
Varsity (3-1)
2:00 PM
1/13
Flamingo Lanes
Friday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
50
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (4-7)
48
Fairfield
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 9 10 12 19 50
FFLD 6 16 11 15 48
Fairfield High School
Friday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
52
Fairfield
Varsity (7-4)
48
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FFLD 18 9 7 18 52
MT P 8 7 20 13 48
Mt Pleasant High School
Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
1990
Fairfield
Varsity (2-3)
2472
Keokuk
Varsity (3-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/18
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
1743
Fairfield
Varsity (3-2)
2669
Keokuk
Varsity (4-0)
6:00 PM CT
1/18
Arrowhead Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
75
Grinnell
Varsity (11-1)
48
Fairfield
Varsity (7-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNL 22 11 22 20 75
FFLD 14 8 8 18 48
Fairfield High School
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
Fairfield
Varsity (2-3)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (2-2)
1:00 PM
1/20
Iris Bowling Center
Thursday, Jan 20
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
Fairfield
Varsity (3-2)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-1)
1:00 PM
1/20
Iris Bowling Center
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (0-12)
Fairfield
Varsity (7-5)
6:15 PM CT
1/21
Fairfield High School
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (8-6)
Fairfield
Varsity (3-8)
7:30 PM CT
1/21
Fairfield High School
Go Trojans!