Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL

Senior Night

Exira-EHK
0-0
IKM-Manning
0-0
7:00 PM
7/7
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
Exira-EHK
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/30
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Audubon
0-0
Exira-EHK
0-0
7:00 PM
6/26
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
Exira-EHK
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Exira-EHK High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Exira-EHK
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
West Harrison High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Exira-EHK
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
West Harrison High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Audubon
CAM
Exira-EHK
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
5/11 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Panorama
ACGC
Audubon
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Grand View Christian
Saydel
Tri-Center
Van Meter
West Central Valley
5/7 · 16:30 PM Panorama High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
ACGC
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Audubon
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
4/30 · 16:45 PM Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Clarinda
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Tri-Center
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
Audubon
CAM
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/17 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
ACGC
Audubon
CAM
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
Lenox
Nodaway Valley
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
PCM
Southwest Valley
West Central Valley
4/16 · 17:00 PM Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
Exira-EHK
Greene County
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
CAM
4/2 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Wednesday, Feb 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 Championship

65
St. Albert
13-11
54
Exira-EHK
21-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STA 13 13 14 25 65
EEHK 7 12 13 22 54
Harlan High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 Semifinal

50
Stanton
21-3
60
Exira-EHK
21-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
STN 17 11 7 15 50
EEHK 18 17 14 11 60
Exira-EHK High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 7 First Round

43
Exira-EHK
11-11
52
Stanton
19-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 13 11 4 15 43
STN 10 12 14 16 52
CAM High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal

49
Sidney
14-8
66
Exira-EHK
20-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDN 11 16 8 14 49
EEHK 18 22 9 17 66
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Woodward Academy
7-14
55
Exira-EHK
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWA 18 9 9 13 49
EEHK 8 12 14 21 55
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Boyer Valley
18-1
33
Exira-EHK
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 12 10 8 24 54
EEHK 7 10 3 13 33
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Boyer Valley
11-10
61
Exira-EHK
19-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 11 10 10 9 40
EEHK 19 15 17 10 61
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Exira-EHK
10-9
73
CAM
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 7 12 13 21 53
CAM 15 22 17 19 73
CAM High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Cancelled

Exira-EHK
18-1
CAM
13-6
6:00 PM
2/7
CAM High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Ar-We-Va
4-14
70
Exira-EHK
18-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 12 9 4 5 30
EEHK 14 26 25 5 70
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Ar-We-Va
5-16
65
Exira-EHK
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 8 20 10 21 59
EEHK 9 13 17 20 65
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Exira-EHK
9-8
54
Audubon
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 12 9 10 9 43
AUD 23 12 8 14 54
Audubon High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL

Cancelled

Exira-EHK
9-7
Audubon
7-10
4:00 PM
2/3
Audubon High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Exira-EHK
17-1
46
Audubon
12-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 13 4 15 15 47
AUD 10 11 12 13 46
Audubon High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Exira-EHK
9-7
58
AHSTW
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 2 16 14 13 45
AHSTW 11 17 19 11 58
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Exira-EHK
9-6
45
West Harrison
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 13 15 12 13 53
WHN 16 11 14 4 45
West Harrison High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
78
Exira-EHK
16-1
23
West Harrison
1-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 25 23 11 19 78
WHN 2 6 2 13 23
West Harrison High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Exira-EHK
8-6
55
Boyer Valley
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 7 15 15 10 47
BYRV 16 11 14 14 55
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
Exira-EHK
15-1
36
Boyer Valley
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 24 27 15 7 73
BYRV 11 7 9 9 36
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Woodbine
7-7
52
Exira-EHK
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 14 15 10 11 50
EEHK 11 12 12 17 52
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Woodbine
6-8
68
Exira-EHK
14-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 8 6 7 0 23
EEHK 20 15 21 12 68
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Paton-Churdan
3-9
44
Exira-EHK
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 11 10 4 10 35
EEHK 15 9 6 14 44
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Paton-Churdan
6-6
58
Exira-EHK
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 13 2 9 12 36
EEHK 14 13 16 15 58
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Exira-EHK
6-5
62
Coon Rapids-Bayard
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 16 15 13 11 55
CRB 14 16 20 12 62
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Exira-EHK
12-1
13
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 21 25 14 11 69
CRB 4 7 2 0 13
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Exira-EHK
6-4
43
Glidden-Ralston
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 11 16 6 16 49
G-R 12 16 9 6 43
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Exira-EHK
11-1
31
Glidden-Ralston
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 19 13 12 16 60
G-R 9 3 10 9 31
Glidden-Ralston High School
Saturday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
ACGC
6-4
66
Exira-EHK
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 14 15 10 18 57
EEHK 15 13 18 19 66
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
ACGC
4-6
50
Exira-EHK
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 10 12 15 52
EEHK 11 8 21 10 50
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
CAM
7-1
58
Exira-EHK
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 12 7 13 16 48
EEHK 12 16 16 14 58
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
CAM
7-2
38
Exira-EHK
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 4 11 9 5 32
EEHK 15 6 5 11 38
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Exira-EHK
10-10
45
Ar-We-Va
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 15 13 16 12 56
AWV 13 10 9 13 45
Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Exira-EHK
8-1
43
Ar-We-Va
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 11 14 11 11 47
AWV 11 8 11 13 43
Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
West Harrison
2-5
55
Exira-EHK
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 6 9 14 10 39
EEHK 20 11 9 15 55
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
West Harrison
0-7
82
Exira-EHK
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 4 9 7 2 22
EEHK 22 28 11 21 82
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Exira-EHK
6-1
42
Kuemper Catholic
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 16 14 9 29 68
KPRC 4 14 11 13 42
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
IKM-Manning
2-4
65
Exira-EHK
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 14 8 17 12 51
EEHK 21 13 16 15 65
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
IKM-Manning
4-2
54
Exira-EHK
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 10 23 6 11 50
EEHK 16 7 13 18 54
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Exira-EHK
1-3
44
Woodbine
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 11 11 13 4 39
WBN 14 5 10 15 44
Woodbine High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Exira-EHK
4-1
54
Woodbine
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 23 15 19 11 68
WBN 12 17 10 15 54
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Exira-EHK
1-2
44
Paton-Churdan
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 18 17 11 15 61
PCHN 17 6 7 14 44
Paton-Churdan Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
Exira-EHK
3-1
39
Paton-Churdan
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 17 23 12 21 73
PCHN 6 4 13 14 39
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1-1
45
Exira-EHK
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 14 8 11 26 59
EEHK 10 9 10 16 45
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1-2
73
Exira-EHK
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 9 19 28 45 45
EEHK 28 46 59 73 73
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Glidden-Ralston
1-0
51
Exira-EHK
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 13 11 19 9 52
EEHK 13 12 15 11 51
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Glidden-Ralston
0-1
61
Exira-EHK
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 6 5 6 8 25
EEHK 15 25 14 8 61
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Logan-Magnolia
1-0
41
Exira-EHK
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 14 16 16 15 61
EEHK 6 10 12 13 41
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
42
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8-1
7
Exira-EHK
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 13 14 15 0 42
EEHK 0 0 7 0 7
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

0
Exira-EHK
6-23
3
Riverside
24-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 12 17 16 - - 0
RVS 25 25 25 - - 3
Riverside High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
1
Exira-EHK
6-22
2
Paton-Churdan
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 21 15 4 - - 1
PCHN 16 21 15 - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
6-21
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
20-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 14 14 - - - 0
CRB 21 21 - - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
15
Exira-EHK
4-4
30
Boyer Valley
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 0 7 0 8 15
BYRV 0 0 16 14 30
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
12
Woodbine
3-4
28
Exira-EHK
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 0 12 0 0 12
EEHK 0 9 13 6 28
Exira-EHK High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
6-20
3
Glidden-Ralston
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 6 23 23 - - 0
G-R 25 25 25 - - 3
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
0
Paton-Churdan
5-10
3
Exira-EHK
6-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCHN 23 18 21 - - 0
EEHK 25 25 25 - - 3
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
50
Exira-EHK
3-3
14
West Harrison
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 7 13 16 14 50
WHN 0 0 14 0 14
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Harrison
10-12
3
Exira-EHK
5-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHN 25 25 21 24 11 2
EEHK 19 15 25 26 15 3
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
4-19
3
Woodbine
4-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 22 23 18 - - 0
WBN 25 25 25 - - 3
Woodbine High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
4-18
2
AHSTW
14-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 15 11 - - - 0
AHSTW 21 21 - - - 2
Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Southwest Valley Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
4-17
2
Audubon
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 18 17 - - - 0
AUD 21 21 - - - 2
Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

SWV VB Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
4-16
2
Southwest Valley
12-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 8 8 - - - 0
SW V 21 21 - - - 2
Southwest Valley High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
56
CAM
5-0
0
Exira-EHK
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 8 20 22 6 56
EEHK 0 0 0 0 0
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
4-15
3
Boyer Valley
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 19 14 20 - - 0
BYRV 25 25 25 - - 3
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
4-14
2
Underwood
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 6 14 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Exira-EHK
4-13
1
West Central Valley
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 21 16 15 - - 2
WCV 19 21 12 - - 1
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

AC/GC Tournament

2
Exira-EHK
3-13
1
Colfax-Mingo
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 18 21 15 - - 2
C-M 21 16 13 - - 1
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
13-1
0
Exira-EHK
2-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRB 21 21 - - - 2
EEHK 6 13 - - - 0
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
43
Exira-EHK
2-2
20
Glidden-Ralston
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 0 21 16 6 43
G-R 6 0 6 8 20
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
CAM
5-11
3
Exira-EHK
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 26 25 26 18 8 2
EEHK 24 27 24 25 15 3
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
2-12
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
11-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 17 10 15 - - 0
CRB 25 25 25 - - 3
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
1-11
2
ACGC
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 16 11 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
1-10
2
Riverside
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 13 18 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Denison-Schleswig
10-8
0
Exira-EHK
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DSCH 21 21 - - - 2
EEHK 10 10 - - - 0
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
IKM-Manning
4-8
0
Exira-EHK
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IKMM 21 21 - - - 2
EEHK 10 17 - - - 0
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
1-9
2
Southwest Valley
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 11 10 - - - 0
SW V 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
0
Exira-EHK
6-20
2
Griswold
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 12 15 - - - 0
GRSW 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
6
Exira-EHK
1-2
48
Audubon
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 0 0 6 0 6
AUD 13 7 13 15 48
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Ar-We-Va
1-4
0
Exira-EHK
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AWV 25 25 27 - - 3
EEHK 18 20 25 - - 0
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
1-4
2
Boyer Valley
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 11 12 - - - 0
BYRV 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
1
Exira-EHK
1-3
2
Griswold
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 16 21 4 - - 1
GRSW 21 15 15 - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Mo Valley Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
1-2
2
Riverside
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 5 16 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

0
Woodbine
0-2
2
Exira-EHK
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 20 13 - - - 0
EEHK 22 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

MV Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
0-1
2
Missouri Valley
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 16 16 - - - 0
MO V 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
2
Exira-EHK
1-1
50
Fremont-Mills
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 0 0 2 0 2
FM-M 16 28 0 6 50
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
44
Sidney
1-2
46
Exira-EHK
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDN 0 22 16 6 44
EEHK 20 8 6 6 46
Exira-EHK High School
Go Spartans!
News
No recent news