Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Classic

0
BGM
0-1
2
East Buchanan
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BGM 19 17 - - - 0
EBUC 25 25 - - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
0
East Buchanan
1-1
2
Tipton
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 16 22 - - - 0
TPN 25 25 - - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Classic

2
Clayton Ridge
1-2
1
East Buchanan
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 28 24 15 - - 2
EBUC 26 26 11 - - 1
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Classic

0
East Buchanan
1-3
2
Lisbon
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 17 15 - - - 0
LSBN 25 25 - - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL

Non District

38
Maquoketa Valley
0-6
44
East Buchanan
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 8 8 14 0 38
EBUC 6 16 0 8 44
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

0
East Buchanan
1-4
2
Springville
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 12 10 - - - 0
SPV 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

0
East Buchanan
1-5
2
Dubuque Senior
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 14 17 - - - 0
DB 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

0
East Buchanan
1-6
2
Monticello
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 12 8 - - - 0
MONT 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
East Buchanan
1-7
2
Jesup
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 19 15 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
26
East Buchanan
3-3
7
Clayton Ridge
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 0 6 6 14 26
CLTR 0 0 0 7 7
Clayton Ridge High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Marquette Catholic
1-13
3
East Buchanan
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQ C 19 22 25 - - 0
EBUC 25 25 27 - - 3
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL

Non District

8
East Buchanan
3-3
41
Edgewood-Colesburg
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 0 0 8 0 8
EWCB 14 14 0 13 41
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
East Buchanan
3-7
1
Midland
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 23 25 25 25 - 3
MID 25 12 22 13 - 1
Midland High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
21
Grundy Center
4-0
0
East Buchanan
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 7 7 0 7 21
EBUC 0 0 0 0 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

GR Tournament

1
East Buchanan
4-9
2
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 22 7 13 - - 1
GB-R 20 21 15 - - 2
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

GR Tournament

2
East Buchanan
4-9
0
GMG
1-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 21 21 - - - 2
GMG 3 13 - - - 0
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Gladbrook-Reinbeck Invitational

0
East Buchanan
4-9
2
AGWSR
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 19 11 - - - 0
AGWSR 21 21 - - - 2
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
North Butler
13-8
0
East Buchanan
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N BT 25 21 - - - 2
EBUC 23 18 - - - 0
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Aplington-Parkersburg
9-11
1
East Buchanan
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AP-P 21 18 15 - - 2
EBUC 17 21 6 - - 1
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
East Buchanan
4-12
3
North Linn
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 24 14 24 - - 0
N LN 26 25 26 - - 3
North Linn High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
3
Springville
8-10
0
East Buchanan
4-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SPV 25 25 25 - - 3
EBUC 16 23 21 - - 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
6
East Buchanan
2-3
27
North Tama
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 0 6 0 0 6
N TM 0 13 0 14 27
North Tama High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Postponed

East Buchanan
4-13
Alburnett
9-10
7:15 PM
10/1
Alburnett High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central City
9-12
0
East Buchanan
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
EBUC 23 19 18 - - 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
60
East Buchanan
3-3
0
GMG
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 16 36 8 0 60
GMG 0 0 0 0 0
GMG High School
Monday, Oct 07
VOLLEYBALL
2
East Buchanan
4-15
3
Alburnett
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 28 14 16 25 8 2
ALBT 26 25 25 12 15 3
Alburnett High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Starmont
8-14
0
East Buchanan
4-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STM 25 25 25 - - 3
EBUC 20 12 19 - - 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
East Buchanan
4-17
3
Edgewood-Colesburg
17-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 13 10 14 - - 0
EWCB 25 25 25 - - 3
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

6
BCLUW
0-7
41
East Buchanan
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
BCLUW 0 0 0 6 6
EBUC 14 6 0 21 41
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Don Bosco Tournament

0
East Buchanan
4-18
2
Don Bosco
12-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 8 14 - - - 0
D B 21 21 - - - 2
Don Bosco High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Don Bosco Tournament

0
East Buchanan
4-19
2
Aplington-Parkersburg
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 17 17 - - - 0
AP-P 21 21 - - - 2
Don Bosco High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Don Bosco Tournament

2
South Tama
9-26
1
East Buchanan
4-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STM 22 25 20 - - 2
EBUC 25 21 18 - - 1
Don Bosco High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
Maquoketa Valley
10-12
0
East Buchanan
4-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQKV 25 25 25 - - 3
EBUC 9 18 17 - - 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
Maquoketa Valley
12-12
0
East Buchanan
4-22
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQKV 21 21 - - - 2
EBUC 14 13 - - - 0
Maquoketa Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Tri-Rivers Tournament

0
East Buchanan
4-23
2
Springville
15-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 12 10 - - - 0
SPV 21 21 - - - 2
Maquoketa Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
North Linn
11-18
0
East Buchanan
4-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N LN 22 21 - - - 2
EBUC 20 16 - - - 0
Maquoketa Valley High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
49
Wapsie Valley
5-3
18
East Buchanan
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPV 7 21 7 14 49
EBUC 12 0 0 6 18
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 First Round

3
West Central
19-12
1
East Buchanan
4-25
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCN 25 15 25 28 - 3
EBUC 20 25 21 26 - 1
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
20
East Buchanan
4-5
46
Hudson
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 0 8 6 6 20
HDSN 7 13 13 13 46
Hudson Elementary School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
12
Starmont
0-1
67
East Buchanan
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 4 2 1 5 12
EBUC 18 26 15 8 67
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Rivalry Saturday

53
Montezuma
2-0
38
East Buchanan
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MTZM 8 15 13 17 53
EBUC 10 3 15 10 38
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
70
East Buchanan
2-1
14
Lisbon
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 25 25 9 11 70
LSBN 6 4 0 4 14
Lisbon Community High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
East Buchanan
0-1
58
Lisbon
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 9 16 10 18 53
LSBN 12 12 18 16 58
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Cedar Valley Christian
0-1
69
East Buchanan
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 2 5 2 9 18
EBUC 31 19 9 10 69
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Cedar Valley Christian
2-7
62
East Buchanan
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 5 4 16 10 35
EBUC 7 26 12 17 62
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
East Buchanan
2-1
48
Midland
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 21 4 15 18 58
MID 13 10 13 12 48
Midland High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
East Buchanan
4-1
13
Midland
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 24 21 4 10 59
MID 2 6 1 4 13
Midland High School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
16
East Buchanan
61
Davenport Assumption
final
11:30 AM
12/7
Williamsburg High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Easton Valley
1-4
55
East Buchanan
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 8 7 8 6 29
EBUC 12 13 8 22 55
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
84
Easton Valley
4-0
54
East Buchanan
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 18 20 25 21 84
EBUC 8 19 11 16 54
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Cascade
West Liberty
Lisbon
Beckman Catholic
Louisa-Muscatine
Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Wapello
Wapsie Valley
Sigourney
Xavier
Washington
12/14 · 0:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Beckman Catholic
Cascade
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Lisbon
Louisa-Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Muscatine
Sigourney
Wapello
Washington
West Liberty
Xavier
12/14 · 10:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Calamus-Wheatland
3-5
54
East Buchanan
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 6 8 4 14 32
EBUC 16 20 4 14 54
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Calamus-Wheatland
3-4
67
East Buchanan
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 16 8 24 23 71
EBUC 18 15 13 21 67
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
East Buchanan
6-2
39
Maquoketa Valley
8-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 10 6 5 14 35
MQKV 13 6 9 11 39
Maquoketa Valley High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
East Buchanan
2-4
51
Maquoketa Valley
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 5 7 12 17 41
MQKV 19 11 8 13 51
Maquoketa Valley High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Edgewood-Colesburg
2-8
63
East Buchanan
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 10 7 7 15 39
EBUC 14 19 13 17 63
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Edgewood-Colesburg
7-2
52
East Buchanan
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 7 22 13 12 54
EBUC 9 12 16 15 52
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
East Buchanan
8-2
45
Springville
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 14 13 11 23 61
SPV 2 9 14 20 45
Springville High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
East Buchanan
2-6
86
Springville
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 6 9 7 21 43
SPV 23 29 25 9 86
Springville High School
Thursday, Jan 09
WRESTLING
Midland
East Buchanan
Starmont
1/9 · 18:00 PM Midland High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
East Buchanan
9-2
37
Central City
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 15 9 8 14 46
C C 6 4 14 13 37
Central City High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
East Buchanan
2-7
73
Central City
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 10 19 11 16 56
C C 16 20 15 22 73
Central City High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
North Linn
11-1
47
East Buchanan
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
N LN 13 21 11 15 60
EBUC 4 12 17 14 47
East Buchanan Community Schools
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
93
North Linn
10-0
48
East Buchanan
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
N LN 27 22 20 24 93
EBUC 8 14 11 15 48
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

East Buchanan
9-3
Alburnett
5-6
6:00 PM
1/17
Alburnett High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

East Buchanan
2-8
Alburnett
8-3
7:30 PM
1/17
Alburnett High School
Saturday, Jan 18
WRESTLING
WACO
Davis County
East Buchanan
English Valleys
Highland
HLV
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Moravia
New London
North Mahaska
Pekin
Wapello
Wayne
1/18 · 10:00 AM WACO High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
East Buchanan
9-4
44
Alburnett
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 10 7 6 13 36
ALBT 9 7 11 17 44
Alburnett High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
East Buchanan
2-9
75
Alburnett
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 9 17 15 14 55
ALBT 24 18 19 14 75
Alburnett High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
East Buchanan
10-4
24
Starmont
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 24 14 18 8 64
STM 4 10 5 5 24
Starmont High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
East Buchanan
3-9
51
Starmont
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 14 23 21 13 71
STM 8 8 15 20 51
Starmont High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
East Buchanan
4-9
34
West Central
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 13 17 12 20 62
WCN 10 11 5 8 34
West Central Community School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Maquoketa Valley
14-2
59
East Buchanan
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 9 15 4 9 37
EBUC 13 12 15 19 59
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Maquoketa Valley
8-7
45
East Buchanan
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 14 14 12 8 48
EBUC 10 19 10 6 45
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
76
East Buchanan
12-4
27
Edgewood-Colesburg
4-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 17 29 17 13 76
EWCB 7 13 2 5 27
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
East Buchanan
4-11
67
Edgewood-Colesburg
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 13 10 11 18 52
EWCB 13 18 19 17 67
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
East Buchanan
12-5
58
Clarksville
13-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 19 13 9 13 54
CLKV 15 11 15 17 58
Clarksville High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
East Buchanan
5-11
58
Clarksville
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 20 21 23 9 73
CLKV 15 13 16 14 58
Clarksville High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Springville
15-3
45
East Buchanan
12-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPV 13 12 14 11 50
EBUC 10 13 10 12 45
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Springville
14-3
67
East Buchanan
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPV 25 21 11 18 75
EBUC 9 26 15 17 67
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
East Buchanan
12-7
69
North Linn
17-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 11 5 9 14 39
N LN 20 18 9 22 69
North Linn High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
East Buchanan
5-13
87
North Linn
17-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 12 11 10 21 54
N LN 16 27 25 19 87
North Linn High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Central City
8-11
49
East Buchanan
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 11 9 0 6 26
EBUC 14 7 19 9 49
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Central City
13-5
58
East Buchanan
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 15 13 15 22 65
EBUC 11 22 13 12 58
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

19
Alburnett
9-11
43
East Buchanan
14-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALBT 5 4 2 8 19
EBUC 19 12 6 6 43
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Alburnett
14-6
58
East Buchanan
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALBT 19 14 15 19 67
EBUC 9 14 17 18 58
East Buchanan Community Schools
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

14
Don Bosco
0-19
65
East Buchanan
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
D B 6 0 2 6 14
EBUC 17 17 17 14 65
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Starmont
3-18
70
East Buchanan
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 9 19 4 22 54
EBUC 18 20 18 14 70
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal

24
North Butler
8-13
69
East Buchanan
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
N BT 4 8 8 4 24
EBUC 19 25 15 10 69
East Buchanan Community Schools
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 3 First Round

28
East Buchanan
6-16
43
Edgewood-Colesburg
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 4 3 10 11 28
EWCB 14 3 13 13 43
Central City High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 Semifinal

38
East Buchanan
17-7
20
Colo-Nesco
18-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 8 9 16 5 38
C-N 3 7 4 6 20
South Hardin High School
Wednesday, Feb 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 Championship

46
East Buchanan
17-8
63
Bishop Garrigan
23-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 10 5 13 18 46
B G 14 11 19 19 63
Hampton-Dumont High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Beckman Catholic
Bellevue
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Don Bosco
East Buchanan
Jesup
Kee
Marquette Catholic
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
North Linn
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
4/7 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS GOLF
Edgewood-Colesburg
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
East Buchanan
4/14 · 16:00 PM Lone Pine Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
East Buchanan
Maquoketa Valley
North Linn
Waverly-Shell Rock
Xavier
4/21 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Alburnett
Central City
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Kee
Maquoketa Valley
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Linn
Springville
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Waukon
Western Dubuque
5/4 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Easton Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Edgewood-Colesburg
Easton Valley
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
East Buchanan
0-0
5:00 PM
6/24
East Buchanan Community Schools
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
East Buchanan
0-0
5:00 PM
6/24
East Buchanan Community Schools
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
East Buchanan
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
East Buchanan Community Schools
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
East Buchanan
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
East Buchanan Community Schools
Go Buccaneers!