Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Wilton
0-0
Durant
0-0
7:00 PM
6/30
Durant High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Regina Catholic
0-0
Durant
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Durant High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS GOLF
Mid-Prairie
Durant
12:00 AM
5/11
Wahkonsa Country Club
Friday, May 08
GIRLS GOLF
Tipton
Camanche
Durant
North Cedar
Regina Catholic
Solon
West Branch
West Liberty
Williamsburg
Wilton
5/8 · 12:00 PM
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Cascade
Mid-Prairie
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Monticello
North Cedar
West Liberty
West Branch
Wilton
Bellevue
Durant
Camanche
5/7 · 16:30 PM
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
Tipton
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
West Liberty
Durant
Regina Catholic
West Branch
Cascade
North Cedar
Wilton
5/7 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Wednesday, May 06
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
5/6 · 9:00 AM
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS GOLF
Mid-Prairie
Anamosa
Bellevue
Camanche
Cascade
Durant
Monticello
North Cedar
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
5/5 · 9:00 AM
Monday, May 04
GIRLS GOLF
Durant
Tipton
4:00 PM
5/4
Friday, May 01
GIRLS GOLF
Wilton
Camanche
Columbus
Durant
Louisa-Muscatine
North Cedar
Regina Catholic
Tipton
West Liberty
5/1 · 12:00 PM Wahkonsa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Clear Creek-Amana
Assumption
Durant
Mount Vernon
Regina Catholic
Solon
Tipton
Williamsburg
4/30 · 16:45 PM Clear Creek Amana High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clear Creek-Amana
Anamosa
Assumption
Benton
Durant
Monticello
Mount Vernon
Regina Catholic
Solon
Tipton
Williamsburg
Wilton
4/30 · 16:45 PM Clear Creek Amana High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/28 · 12:00 PM West Liberty Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS GOLF
Central DeWitt
Assumption
Calamus-Wheatland
Clinton
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Durant
Northeast
4/28 · 10:00 AM Springbrook Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Midland
Marquette Catholic
North Cedar
Prince of Peace
Tipton
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/27 · 4:00 AM West Liberty Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS GOLF
West Liberty
Durant
12:00 AM
4/27
Wahkonsa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Durant
Wilton
Northeast
Easton Valley
4/23 · 16:30 PM Durant High School
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
Mid-Prairie
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
Durant
Tipton
Williamsburg
Regina Catholic
Fairfield
Iowa City Liberty
4/23 · 12:30 PM Kalona Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Durant
Davenport North
Central DeWitt
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Midland
West Liberty
Wilton
4/21 · 16:30 PM Durant High School
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central DeWitt
Assumption
Camanche
Durant
Iowa City High
Iowa City Liberty
Regina Catholic
Maquoketa
4/20 · 16:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/20 · 4:00 AM Brown Deer Golf Club
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS GOLF
Durant
Regina Catholic
Calamus-Wheatland
4/20 · 0:00 AM Wahkonsa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tipton
Camanche
Northeast
Monticello
Clear Creek-Amana
Easton Valley
Durant
North Cedar
Mid-Prairie
Regina Catholic
Iowa City Liberty
West Liberty
4/16 · 16:00 PM Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Tipton
Central DeWitt
Durant
Maquoketa
Mount Vernon
North Cedar
Regina Catholic
Solon
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
4/16 · 12:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/16 · 12:00 PM Tipton Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/14 · 12:00 PM Kalona Golf Course
Monday, Apr 13
GIRLS GOLF
Durant
West Branch
4:00 PM
4/13
Cedars Edge Golf Course
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/13 · 4:00 AM Wahkonsa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Clear Creek-Amana
Solon
Independence
Mid-Prairie
Mount Vernon
Williamsburg
BGM
Durant
English Valleys
Iowa Valley
North Linn
Pekin
West Liberty
4/9 · 16:30 PM Solon High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Durant
4/7 · 12:00 PM
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS GOLF
Durant
Wilton
4:00 PM
4/6
Wahkonsa Country Club
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Wilton
Durant
4:00 AM
4/6
Wahkonsa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Cedar
Anamosa
Cascade
Monticello
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
West Liberty
West Branch
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Wilton
Durant
Mid-Prairie
3/27 · 16:30 PM University of Dubuque
Saturday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Durant
3/21 · 9:00 AM
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Durant
Sioux City North
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Central DeWitt
3/9 · 2:00 AM UNI-Dome
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Williamsburg
16-6
45
Durant
10-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBG 13 10 9 13 59
DRNT 12 11 12 24 45
Camanche High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Durant
6-17
53
Regina Catholic
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 9 12 14 11 46
RG C 10 12 17 14 53
Iowa City Regina High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Durant
3
Fairfield
4
Davis County
5
Pella Christian
6
Sigourney
7
West Burlington
2/18 · 12:00 PM Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Davis County
3
Fairfield
4
Sigourney
5
Pella Christian
6
Durant
7
West Burlington
2/18 · 12:00 PM Rose Bowl
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Louisa-Muscatine
2-20
72
Durant
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMSC 14 7 14 15 50
DRNT 17 15 22 18 72
Durant High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
North Cedar
1-21
55
Durant
6-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
N CD 6 12 10 12 40
DRNT 9 17 19 10 55
Durant High School
Saturday, Feb 15
BOYS BOWLING
1
Maquoketa
2
Davenport North
3
Camanche
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Davenport Central
6
Bettendorf
7
Clinton
8
Muscatine
9
Durant
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Western Dubuque
12
Bellevue
13
North Scott
14
Davenport West
15
Dubuque Hempstead
16
Waterloo East
2/15 · 14:00 PM Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Camanche
3
North Scott
4
Waterloo East
5
Davenport Central
6
Dubuque Hempstead
7
Davenport West
8
Clinton
9
Muscatine
10
Davenport North
11
Bellevue
12
Pleasant Valley
13
Durant
14
Burlington
15
Cedar Falls
16
Maquoketa
17
Western Dubuque
2/15 · 14:00 PM Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BOWLING
1
Durant
2
Camanche
3
Bellevue
4
Monticello
5
Cascade
2/13 · 14:30 PM Imperial Lanes
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Camanche
2
Monticello
3
Bellevue
4
Cascade
5
Durant
2/13 · 14:30 PM Imperial Lanes
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Durant
9-12
67
Mid-Prairie
7-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 10 9 20 17 56
MIDP 15 13 19 20 67
Mid-Prairie High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BOWLING
2716
Durant
2559
Iowa City West
final
3:15 PM
2/10
Colonial Lanes
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BOWLING
1608
Durant
2096
Iowa City West
final
3:15 PM
2/10
Colonial Lanes
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
27
Durant
9-11
45
Cascade
12-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 7 6 7 7 27
CSCD 7 13 20 5 45
Cascade High School
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Durant
5-16
66
Cascade
20-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 5 8 7 14 34
CSCD 15 14 22 15 66
Cascade High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Durant
3
Ottumwa
4
Clinton
5
Davenport West
6
Davenport North
7
Muscatine
8
Davenport Central
9
Pleasant Valley
10
North Scott
11
Burlington
12
West Burlington
13
Bettendorf
2/8 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Ottumwa
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Muscatine
4
North Scott
5
Bettendorf
6
Clinton
7
Davenport Central
8
Davenport West
9
Davenport North
10
Pleasant Valley
11
Durant
12
West Burlington
13
Burlington
2/8 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Durant
9-10
87
North Cedar
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 21 12 14 6 53
N CD 21 32 17 17 87
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Durant
5-15
40
North Cedar
1-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 10 15 11 16 52
N CD 14 8 6 12 40
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BOWLING
2945
Durant
2901
Bellevue
final
4:00 PM
2/6
Horizon Lanes & Hall
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BOWLING
1624
Durant
2057
Bellevue
final
4:00 PM
2/6
Horizon Lanes & Hall
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
83
Durant
9-9
90
Tipton
7-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 11 16 28 18 83
TPN 18 21 19 15 90
Tipton Middle School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Durant
4-15
47
Tipton
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 14 10 18 16 55
TPN 9 6 16 13 47
Tipton Middle School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
Northeast
11-6
55
Durant
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 18 14 20 22 74
DRNT 19 16 10 10 55
Durant High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Northeast
11-8
40
Durant
3-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 22 17 11 9 59
DRNT 10 8 15 7 40
Durant High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Regina Catholic
11-3
42
Durant
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
RG C 7 15 16 7 45
DRNT 14 5 12 11 42
Durant High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Regina Catholic
12-4
25
Durant
3-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
RG C 10 13 10 11 44
DRNT 1 7 9 8 25
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Wilton
3-12
61
Durant
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLT 9 16 12 14 51
DRNT 17 15 21 8 61
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Wilton
5-10
42
Durant
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLT 19 10 14 12 55
DRNT 7 8 16 11 42
Durant High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Bellevue
5-10
77
Durant
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 19 20 13 15 67
DRNT 13 16 17 31 77
Durant High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Bellevue
9-7
38
Durant
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 9 22 14 20 65
DRNT 5 4 15 14 38
Durant High School
Saturday, Jan 25
WRESTLING
Midland
Bellevue
Clayton Ridge
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Durant
Regina Catholic
Maquoketa
Northeast
Southeast Polk
Wapello
1/25 · 9:00 AM Midland High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
Northeast
8-5
Durant
7-6
7:45 PM
1/24
Durant High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Northeast
8-6
Durant
3-11
6:00 PM
1/24
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Durant
7-6
40
West Liberty
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 19 17 12 15 63
WLB 10 5 10 15 40
West Liberty High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Durant
3-11
56
West Liberty
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 7 4 2 11 24
WLB 15 25 9 7 56
West Liberty High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
West Branch
10-1
49
Durant
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 16 19 14 16 65
DRNT 14 9 9 17 49
Durant High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
West Branch
11-2
28
Durant
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 12 14 9 16 51
DRNT 10 4 10 4 28
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Mid-Prairie
2-7
62
Durant
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MIDP 8 13 16 15 52
DRNT 9 22 12 19 62
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Mid-Prairie
4-6
32
Durant
3-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MIDP 7 13 11 14 45
DRNT 7 7 12 6 32
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BOWLING
1
Durant
2
Monticello
3
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
1/14 · 14:00 PM Idle Hour Lanes Inc
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BOWLING
1939
Monticello
1717
Durant
final
2:00 PM
1/14
Idle Hour Lanes Inc
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Durant
5-5
North Cedar
5-3
7:45 PM
1/10
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Durant
5-5
58
Tipton
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 21 18 11 17 67
TPN 9 19 9 21 58
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Tipton
3-7
38
Durant
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
TPN 10 7 7 13 37
DRNT 11 5 5 17 38
Durant High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BOWLING
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Maquoketa
4
Durant
5
Camanche
6
Keokuk
7
Davis County
8
North Scott
9
West Delaware
10
Independence
11
Central DeWitt
12
Mount Pleasant
13
West Burlington
14
Washington
1/4 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Keokuk
3
Maquoketa
4
Central DeWitt
5
West Delaware
6
Independence
7
Vinton-Shellsburg
8
Camanche
9
North Scott
10
Washington
11
Durant
12
Davis County
13
Mount Pleasant
14
West Burlington
1/4 · 14:00 PM Rose Bowl
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Durant
4-5
57
Monticello
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 7 10 7 5 29
MONT 17 16 8 16 57
Monticello High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Durant
2-8
53
Monticello
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 4 15 1 7 27
MONT 11 19 13 10 53
Monticello High School
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS BOWLING
Prairie
Xavier
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Durant
Independence
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Linn-Mar
Louisa-Muscatine
Monticello
North Scott
Vinton-Shellsburg
Cedar Rapids Washington
Waterloo West
West Delaware
12/21 · 13:00 PM Lancer Lanes
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Durant
4-4
71
Camanche
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 9 8 11 8 36
CMCH 25 15 24 7 71
Camanche High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Camanche
2-5
40
Durant
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 4 8 10 20 42
DRNT 8 12 13 7 40
Camanche High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Durant
4-3
57
Regina Catholic
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 6 7 9 18 40
RG C 7 13 17 20 57
Iowa City Regina High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Durant
2-6
58
Regina Catholic
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 6 3 2 7 18
RG C 12 16 18 12 58
Iowa City Regina High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Durant
4-2
70
Calamus-Wheatland
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 6 9 14 15 44
CM-W 11 23 15 21 70
Calamus-Wheatland High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Durant
2-5
50
Calamus-Wheatland
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 15 18 6 6 48
CM-W 14 8 11 12 50
Calamus-Wheatland High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BOWLING
1
Camanche
2
Bettendorf
3
Durant
12/16 · 16:00 PM Imperial Lanes
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Camanche
2
Bettendorf
3
Durant
12/16 · 16:00 PM Imperial Lanes
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BOWLING
Prairie
Xavier
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Durant
Independence
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Louisa-Muscatine
Marion
North Scott
Vinton-Shellsburg
Cedar Rapids Washington
Waterloo West
West Delaware
12/14 · 13:00 PM Lancer Lanes
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Anamosa
0-5
87
Durant
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 31 9 17 18 75
DRNT 23 20 19 25 87
Durant High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Anamosa
1-5
42
Durant
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 7 4 18 35
DRNT 6 11 14 11 42
Durant High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Marquette Catholic
1-4
54
Durant
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 8 6 7 17 38
DRNT 10 13 13 18 54
Durant High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Marquette Catholic
5-1
48
Durant
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 17 14 16 20 67
DRNT 17 12 6 13 48
Durant High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Durant
2-1
38
Wilton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 19 11 15 13 58
WLT 10 15 6 7 38
Wilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Durant
1-3
49
Wilton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 6 18 9 10 43
WLT 16 11 13 9 49
Wilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BOWLING
1
Monticello
2
Durant
3
Cascade
12/10 · 16:00 PM Legacy Lanes
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Cascade
2
Monticello
3
Durant
12/10 · 16:00 PM Legacy Lanes
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Durant
Ottumwa
Pella
12/7 · 9:00 AM Burlington High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
West Liberty
0-2
70
Durant
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 7 15 13 13 48
DRNT 12 20 19 19 70
Durant High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
West Liberty
2-0
27
Durant
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 8 24 8 20 60
DRNT 3 5 13 6 27
Durant High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Durant
0-1
61
West Branch
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 7 5 9 16 37
WBN 20 9 20 12 61
West Branch High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Durant
1-1
70
West Branch
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 11 8 10 7 36
WBN 14 22 21 13 70
West Branch High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Durant
1-0
45
Mid-Prairie
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 12 7 11 18 48
MIDP 9 10 10 16 45
Mid-Prairie High School
Friday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Durant
0-0
North Scott
0-0
6:00 PM
11/22
North Scott High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL
0
Durant
10-22
3
Wilton
33-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 15 15 14 - - 0
WLT 25 25 25 - - 3
Wilton High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
14
Pekin
2-7
21
Durant
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 0 7 0 7 14
DRNT 7 7 7 0 21
Durant High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
14
Durant
4-4
21
BGM
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DRNT 7 7 0 0 14
BGM 14 7 0 0 21
BGM High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Durant
10-21
2
Camanche
15-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 16 18 - - - 0
CMCH 21 21 - - - 2
Durant High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Northeast
0-37
2
Durant
10-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 10 16 - - - 0
DRNT 21 21 - - - 2
Durant High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
1
Durant
9-20
2
West Branch
19-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 21 21 10 - - 1
WBN 23 18 15 - - 2
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
0
Durant
9-19
2
Cascade
20-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 8 18 - - - 0
CSCD 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Fort Madison
13-19
0
Durant
9-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
DRNT 8 12 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Durant
9-17
0
Davenport West
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 21 21 - - - 2
DP W 16 17 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Grinnell
12-14
0
Durant
8-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRNL 21 21 - - - 2
DRNT 15 15 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL