Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/VARS

0
Danville
0-1
3
Holy Trinity Catholic
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 14 18 5 - - 0
HTC 25 25 25 - - 3
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Pekin Tourn. (formerly at Danville)

1
Danville
0-3
2
Pekin
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 21 11 8 - - 1
PKN 11 21 15 - - 2
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Pekin Tourn.

0
Danville
8-18
2
New London
29-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 12 10 - - - 0
NLDN 21 21 - - - 2
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

V Tourney @Pekin

2
Louisa-Muscatine
2-2
0
Danville
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LMSC 21 21 - - - 2
DNV 19 17 - - - 0
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

V Tourney @Pekin

0
Highland
2-5
2
Danville
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HGHL 12 12 - - - 0
DNV 21 21 - - - 2
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

V Tournament

2
Assumption
5-0
0
Danville
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ASMP 21 21 - - - 2
DNV 11 8 - - - 0
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Notre Dame Tourn.

2
New London
29-9
0
Danville
8-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NLDN 21 21 - - - 2
DNV 17 17 - - - 0
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

V Tournament

0
Hillcrest Academy
0-6
2
Danville
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HC A 19 11 - - - 0
DNV 21 21 - - - 2
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
New London
8-2
2
Danville
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NLDN 19 25 23 25 17 3
DNV 25 17 25 23 15 2
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

1
Danville
2-8
3
Burlington Notre Dame
8-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 17 25 14 18 - 1
BND 25 23 25 25 - 3
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

0
Danville
2-9
3
WACO
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 15 15 22 - - 0
WCO 25 25 25 - - 3
WACO High School
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

V Tourney at HTC

0
Winfield-Mt Union
12-4
2
Danville
3-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMU 15 19 - - - 0
DNV 21 21 - - - 2
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

V Tourney at HTC

2
Danville
4-9
1
Keokuk
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 18 21 15 - - 2
KEOK 21 16 8 - - 1
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

V Tournament

2
Holy Trinity Catholic
12-6
0
Danville
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 21 21 - - - 2
DNV 9 13 - - - 0
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

V Tournament

2
Burlington
15-2
0
Danville
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 21 21 - - - 2
DNV 7 13 - - - 0
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

0
Danville
4-12
3
Van Buren County
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 10 24 6 - - 0
VBC 25 26 25 - - 3
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Danville
4-13
2
WACO
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 20 14 - - - 0
WCO 22 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

SEISC-Pool Play

0
Danville
4-14
2
Mediapolis
20-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 14 16 - - - 0
MDP 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

SEISC-Pool Play

0
Danville
4-15
2
West Burlington
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 5 15 - - - 0
WBR 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tourney

0
Highland
2-14
2
Danville
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HGHL 8 13 - - - 0
DNV 21 21 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
West Burlington
9-10
0
Danville
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBR 25 25 25 - - 3
DNV 21 14 19 - - 0
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Oct 07
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
Danville
6-16
0
Lone Tree
3-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 25 25 25 - - 3
LN T 18 15 13 - - 0
Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
Danville
7-16
1
Cardinal
13-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 25 25 10 25 - 3
CARD 20 22 25 21 - 1
Cardinal High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
Central Lee
19-8
0
Danville
7-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 26 25 25 - - 3
DNV 24 16 15 - - 0
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 6 First Round

3
Danville
8-17
0
Pekin
11-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 25 25 25 - - 3
PKN 18 16 17 - - 0
Pekin Community High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 6 Quarterfinal

0
Danville
8-18
3
Mediapolis
40-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 17 11 11 - - 0
MDP 25 25 25 - - 3
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Cake Auction

45
Danville
0-1
50
Holy Trinity Catholic
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 3 14 20 9 45
HTC 6 16 9 19 50
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Danville
1-0
52
Holy Trinity Catholic
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 11 13 12 12 55
HTC 15 13 7 13 52
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
New London
2-3
33
Danville
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 12 13 9 6 39
DNV 10 6 7 10 33
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
New London
1-1
68
Danville
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 20 10 8 25 63
DNV 14 21 11 22 68
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
Danville
0-3
50
Burlington Notre Dame
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 7 4 0 11 22
BND 6 12 26 6 50
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Danville
2-1
72
Burlington Notre Dame
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 8 15 11 17 51
BND 12 12 17 31 72
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Van Buren County
6-1
13
Danville
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 15 13 15 13 56
DNV 0 2 4 7 13
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Van Buren County
2-3
72
Danville
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 5 15 9 11 40
DNV 16 18 24 14 72
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Fort Madison
3-3
39
Danville
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 7 12 10 42
DNV 16 3 10 13 39
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Fort Madison
2-4
44
Danville
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 14 15 14 14 57
DNV 17 10 12 5 44
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Danville
1-5
24
WACO
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 12 7 5 5 29
WCO 4 6 8 6 24
WACO High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Danville
3-3
55
WACO
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 10 10 14 17 51
WCO 7 18 14 16 55
WACO High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Danville
2-5
33
Highland
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 8 15 12 16 51
HGHL 10 6 10 7 33
Highland High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Danville
3-4
69
Highland
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 16 16 10 15 57
HGHL 21 11 17 20 69
Highland High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
West Burlington
6-1
26
Danville
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 24 18 4 11 62
DNV 11 4 8 13 26
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
West Burlington
5-2
43
Danville
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 15 5 20 23 63
DNV 8 13 16 6 43
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Danville
3-6
46
Cardinal
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 8 13 5 12 47
CARD 5 8 13 12 46
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Danville
3-6
65
Cardinal
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 10 18 12 22 62
CARD 15 19 16 15 65
Cardinal High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Central Lee
7-4
24
Danville
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 15 16 13 9 53
DNV 5 8 5 6 24
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Central Lee
1-9
64
Danville
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 4 10 22 11 60
DNV 6 20 10 12 64
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Hillcrest Academy
1-10
Danville
3-7
6:00 PM
1/10
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Holy Trinity Catholic
6-7
28
Danville
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 8 13 17 6 44
DNV 9 6 6 6 28
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Holy Trinity Catholic
4-7
67
Danville
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 6 15 8 14 43
DNV 22 12 17 16 67
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Danville
3-9
47
New London
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 3 9 10 14 36
NLDN 10 4 15 18 47
New London Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Danville
5-7
63
New London
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 10 12 5 16 43
NLDN 11 8 22 22 63
New London Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Mount Pleasant
4-10
49
Danville
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 4 11 12 18 45
DNV 11 10 16 12 49
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Danville
6-7
63
Fairfield
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 16 15 18 27 76
FFLD 11 9 17 26 63
Fairfield High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Burlington Notre Dame
13-1
32
Danville
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 16 16 6 18 56
DNV 13 5 4 10 32
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Burlington Notre Dame
11-3
46
Danville
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 15 21 12 11 59
DNV 10 8 14 14 46
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
WACO
3-14
46
Danville
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 7 8 15 4 39
DNV 13 14 12 7 46
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
WACO
16-0
45
Danville
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 17 21 20 14 72
DNV 11 13 6 15 45
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Danville
5-11
55
West Burlington
13-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 4 12 10 17 43
WBR 17 8 15 15 55
West Burlington High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Danville
7-9
62
West Burlington
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 23 23 10 20 76
WBR 23 12 9 19 62
West Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL

SEISC Shootout

54
Danville
6-11
29
Highland
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 17 19 11 7 54
HGHL 2 4 14 9 29
Highland High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Danville
6-12
51
Van Buren County
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 8 1 4 8 21
VBC 21 11 7 12 51
Van Buren High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Danville
8-9
56
Van Buren County
4-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 17 13 14 23 67
VBC 12 8 18 18 56
Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Cardinal
4-16
42
Danville
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 14 4 3 21
DNV 9 11 13 9 42
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Cardinal
10-9
75
Danville
9-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 12 9 19 14 54
DNV 18 20 19 18 75
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Danville
7-13
48
Central Lee
14-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 5 8 8 19 40
CLEE 16 6 13 13 48
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

74
Danville
10-9
50
Central Lee
2-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 15 24 20 15 74
CLEE 16 16 9 9 50
Central Lee High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL

Conference Crossover

61
Wapello
9-9
52
Danville
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPL 12 10 17 22 61
DNV 11 12 16 13 52
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Hillcrest Academy
2-19
53
Danville
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
HC A 6 5 9 12 32
DNV 13 13 20 7 53
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Hillcrest Academy
10-9
56
Danville
10-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
HC A 10 22 10 18 60
DNV 11 17 18 10 56
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Cardinal
5-18
59
Danville
9-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 13 20 6 11 50
DNV 12 6 16 24 59
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 5 Play-in Round

54
Central Lee
4-18
65
Danville
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 9 13 10 22 54
DNV 19 10 12 24 65
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Mediapolis
21-1
35
Danville
9-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 10 10 8 7 57
DNV 13 15 25 14 35
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 5 Quarterfinal

62
Danville
11-12
75
West Burlington
13-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 15 19 16 12 62
WBR 16 16 23 20 75
West Burlington High School
Monday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Burlington
Mediapolis
Highland
Danville
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Central Lee
3/30 · 16:30 PM West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Central Lee
Danville
Fairfield
Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
New London
Pekin
Winfield-Mt Union
WACO
Washington
Keokuk
3/31 · 16:20 PM West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mediapolis
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
4/7 · 16:30 PM Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Danville
Mediapolis
New London
Louisa-Muscatine
4/9 · 16:30 PM West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Danville
New London
Mediapolis
Lone Tree
4/9 · 16:30 PM West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Centerville
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Washington
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Pekin
Prairie
Van Buren County
WACO
Wapello
Washington
West Burlington
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
4/21 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Sigourney
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
4/21 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS GOLF
Danville
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/27
Green Acres Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Danville
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/27
Green Acres Country Club
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Sigourney
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Central Lee
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Highland
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Keokuk
Danville
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
5/4 · 16:30 PM Highland High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Highland
Danville
Keokuk
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
5/4 · 16:30 PM Highland High School
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SOCCER
Danville
0-0
Burlington Notre Dame
0-0
5:00 PM
5/5
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
Hillcrest Academy
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Wapello
Hillcrest Academy
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Tuesday, May 12
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Danville
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
5:00 PM
5/12
Central Lee High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
Danville
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Central Lee
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Danville
0-0
Lone Tree
0-0
7:00 PM
6/17
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Lone Tree
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/17
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Holy Trinity Catholic
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
Friday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
Danville
0-0
Louisa-Muscatine
0-0
7:00 PM
6/19
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Louisa-Muscatine
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/19
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Danville
0-0
New London
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
New London
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
Danville
0-0
Burlington Notre Dame
0-0
7:00 PM
6/23
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Wapello
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Danville
0-0
Wapello
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
Wapello High School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Danville
0-0
Van Buren County
0-0
7:00 PM
6/25
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL

Senior Night

Van Buren County
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/25
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
West Burlington
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Danville
0-0
West Burlington
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
West Burlington High School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

Cardinal
0-0
Danville
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Danville
0-0
Cardinal
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
Cardinal High School
Go Bears!
News
No recent news