Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
49
Central City
1-0
6
Colo-Nesco
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 14 22 7 6 49
C-N 0 0 0 6 6
Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Central City
0-1
2
Beckman Catholic
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 4 9 - - - 0
BKMC 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

1
Central City
0-2
2
Anamosa
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 22 15 10 - - 1
ANA 20 21 15 - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

0
Central City
0-3
2
North Linn
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 19 9 - - - 0
N LN 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Central Elkader
0-5
2
Central City
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 19 17 - - - 0
C C 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
4-3
0
Central City
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 22 21 - - - 2
C C 20 9 - - - 0
Cascade High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central City
2-4
0
Waterloo Christian
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
WLC 14 18 18 - - 0
Waterloo Christian School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
72
Tripoli
1-1
47
Central City
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRP 28 14 8 22 72
C C 25 8 8 6 47
Central City High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Monticello
9-2
0
Central City
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MONT 21 21 - - - 2
C C 10 18 - - - 0
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Central City
2-6
2
Springville
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 18 17 - - - 0
SPV 21 21 - - - 2
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Midland Tourney

0
Lone Tree
3-6
2
Central City
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LN T 15 14 - - - 0
C C 21 21 - - - 2
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Central Elkader
4-9
0
Central City
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
C C 18 17 - - - 0
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Midland Tournament

0
Midland
0-5
2
Central City
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MID 12 12 - - - 0
C C 21 21 - - - 2
Midland High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Prince of Peace
6-7
3
Central City
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 13 22 18 - - 0
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
Central City High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
54
Central City
2-1
0
West Central
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 22 7 19 6 54
WCN 0 0 0 0 0
West Central Community School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central City
6-7
0
Marquette Catholic
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
MQ C 20 14 14 - - 0
Marquette High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL

Youth Night

20
Kee
0-4
22
Central City
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 6 6 0 8 20
C C 7 9 0 6 22
Central City High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Central City
6-11
2
Belle Plaine
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 21 14 10 - - 1
B P 17 21 15 - - 2
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
North Cedar
13-8
0
Central City
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N CD 21 21 - - - 2
C C 15 15 - - - 0
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Central City
6-11
2
Cascade
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 26 14 10 - - 1
CSCD 24 21 15 - - 2
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Cedar Valley Christian
6-11
0
Central City
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CVC 27 21 - - - 2
C C 25 19 - - - 0
Springville High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central City
7-11
2
Springville
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 16 16 25 15 3
SPV 18 25 25 19 13 2
Springville High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
2
Alburnett
9-10
3
Central City
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ALBT 25 25 17 15 6 2
C C 16 19 25 25 15 3
Central City High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
10
Central City
3-2
48
Turkey Valley
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 0 3 7 0 10
TKV 28 14 6 0 48
Turkey Valley Community School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

pink out

3
Starmont
5-11
1
Central City
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STM 25 25 21 25 - 3
C C 19 14 25 12 - 1
Central City High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central City
9-12
0
East Buchanan
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
EBUC 23 19 18 - - 0
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
52
Easton Valley
6-0
6
Central City
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 7 22 16 7 52
C C 0 6 0 0 6
Central City High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
2
Central City
9-13
3
Edgewood-Colesburg
16-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 25 15 21 9 2
EWCB 13 20 25 25 15 3
Central City High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

senior night

1
Central City
9-14
3
Maquoketa Valley
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 25 23 20 14 - 1
MQKV 20 25 25 25 - 3
Maquoketa Valley High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
51
Central City
4-3
26
Central Elkader
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 7 28 13 0 51
CELK 0 0 0 26 26
Dittmer Sports Complex
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

senior night

3
North Linn
10-16
1
Central City
9-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N LN 25 25 16 25 - 3
C C 21 23 25 16 - 1
Central City High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Central City
9-16
2
Starmont
10-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 13 12 - - - 0
STM 21 21 - - - 2
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Edgewood-Colesburg
20-9
0
Central City
9-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EWCB 21 21 - - - 2
C C 9 15 - - - 0
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference tournament

2
Alburnett
12-15
0
Central City
9-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ALBT 21 21 - - - 2
C C 17 11 - - - 0
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

54
Midland
6-2
45
Central City
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MID 16 8 0 30 54
C C 15 16 7 7 45
Central City High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 First Round

3
Cedar Valley Christian
12-16
1
Central City
9-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CVC 19 25 26 25 - 3
C C 25 22 24 22 - 1
Central City High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
14
Central City
4-5
36
Springville
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 6 0 0 8 14
SPV 6 8 8 14 36
Springville High School
Saturday, Nov 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Hall of Pride Scrimmage

Central City
0-0
West Delaware
0-0
7:00 PM
11/16
West Delaware High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Springville
1-0
33
Central City
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPV 9 14 10 13 46
C C 2 17 4 10 33
Central City High School
Friday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL

Hall of Pride Scrimmage

West Delaware
0-0
Central City
0-0
6:30 PM
11/29
Central City High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Central City
0-2
52
Central Elkader
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 12 6 11 11 40
CELK 6 11 23 12 52
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Central City
1-0
25
Central Elkader
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 18 20 17 3 58
CELK 3 8 9 5 25
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Marquette Catholic
3-0
22
Central City
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 14 18 9 13 54
C C 5 6 0 11 22
Central City High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Marquette Catholic
0-1
62
Central City
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 10 9 11 19 49
C C 13 21 17 11 62
Central City High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Central City
10-12
22
Cedar Valley Christian
2-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 11 11 18 17 57
CVC 7 0 6 9 22
Springville High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Central City
3-0
43
Cedar Valley Christian
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 16 11 15 25 67
CVC 10 8 14 11 43
Springville High School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Central Springs
3
South Winneshiek
4
North Linn
5
Oelwein
6
Eagle Grove
7
Wapsie Valley
8
Columbus Catholic
9
Anamosa
10
HLV
11
Riceville
12
Tripoli
13
Waukon
14
West Fork
15
Central City
16
Rockford
12/7 · 10:00 AM Wapsie Valley High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Central City
10-12
31
Lisbon
7-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 10 7 8 18 43
LSBN 6 6 5 14 31
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Central City
4-0
35
Lisbon
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 13 22 14 13 62
LSBN 9 9 10 7 35
Lisbon Community High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Central City
10-12
45
Easton Valley
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 6 13 12 16 47
ESTV 7 12 10 16 45
Easton Valley High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Central City
4-1
68
Easton Valley
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 16 8 16 8 48
ESTV 18 14 17 21 68
Easton Valley High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
Midland
3-18
50
Central City
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MID 7 5 2 2 16
C C 21 14 14 1 50
Central City High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Midland
1-6
64
Central City
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MID 2 10 9 8 29
C C 24 13 12 15 64
Central City High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Central City
4-4
46
Alburnett
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 14 8 12 8 42
ALBT 12 20 2 12 46
Alburnett High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Central City
5-2
58
Alburnett
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 9 9 14 19 51
ALBT 7 16 17 18 58
Alburnett High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Starmont
2-7
58
Central City
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 12 4 8 6 30
C C 15 14 15 14 58
Central City High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Starmont
2-6
54
Central City
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 18 6 8 8 40
C C 10 15 17 12 54
Central City High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Central City
5-5
63
Maquoketa Valley
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 8 10 13 4 35
MQKV 17 17 9 20 63
Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Central City
6-3
46
Maquoketa Valley
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 14 0 0 30 44
MQKV 14 0 0 32 46
Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
East Buchanan
9-2
37
Central City
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 15 9 8 14 46
C C 6 4 14 13 37
Central City High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
East Buchanan
2-7
73
Central City
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBUC 10 19 11 16 56
C C 16 20 15 22 73
Central City High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Central City
5-7
55
Edgewood-Colesburg
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 12 13 11 17 53
EWCB 15 10 12 18 55
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Dunkerton
7-7
38
Central City
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNK 10 7 6 10 33
C C 8 11 10 9 38
Central City High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Dunkerton
6-7
48
Central City
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNK 6 11 16 5 38
C C 11 8 12 17 48
Central City High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Central City
6-8
49
Springville
11-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 6 9 13 4 32
SPV 9 9 14 17 49
Springville High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Central City
8-4
75
Springville
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 12 10 12 19 53
SPV 11 26 13 25 75
Springville High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Alburnett
6-7
Central City
6-8
6:00 PM
1/24
Central City High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Alburnett
9-4
Central City
8-4
7:00 PM
1/24
Central City High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
76
North Linn
14-1
31
Central City
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
N LN 16 13 22 25 76
C C 10 9 5 7 31
Central City High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
88
North Linn
14-0
58
Central City
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N LN 32 19 23 14 88
C C 18 18 12 10 58
Central City High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Central City
7-9
27
Starmont
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 14 15 23 11 63
STM 5 7 10 5 27
Starmont High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Central City
9-5
50
Starmont
2-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 16 17 19 13 65
STM 9 18 16 7 50
Starmont High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Maquoketa Valley
15-3
28
Central City
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 15 11 12 10 48
C C 9 6 6 7 28
Central City High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

44
Maquoketa Valley
8-9
53
Central City
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 17 9 10 11 44
C C 18 8 12 15 53
Central City High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL

Wells Fargo Advisors Shootout

67
Central City
11-5
51
Edgewood-Colesburg
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 20 14 20 13 67
EWCB 6 21 13 11 51
Kennedy High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Edgewood-Colesburg
4-15
49
Central City
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 5 11 9 10 35
C C 13 17 6 13 49
Central City High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Edgewood-Colesburg
10-8
67
Central City
12-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 3 10 18 23 61
C C 17 11 10 16 67
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Central City
8-11
49
East Buchanan
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 11 9 0 6 26
EBUC 14 7 19 9 49
East Buchanan Community Schools
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Central City
13-5
58
East Buchanan
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 15 13 15 22 65
EBUC 11 22 13 12 58
East Buchanan Community Schools
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Alburnett
9-10
44
Central City
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALBT 9 16 4 10 39
C C 2 17 11 14 44
Central City High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Alburnett
13-6
59
Central City
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALBT 14 17 11 5 47
C C 14 16 17 12 59
Central City High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Central City
9-12
72
North Linn
19-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 8 8 6 8 30
N LN 19 19 18 16 72
North Linn High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Central City
14-6
79
North Linn
20-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 12 11 8 7 38
N LN 13 25 25 16 79
North Linn High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 4 First Round

41
Lisbon
7-15
48
Central City
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
LSBN 13 3 11 14 41
C C 10 12 12 14 48
Central City High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Springville
16-5
60
Central City
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPV 12 14 16 13 57
C C 12 15 19 9 60
Central City High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

39
Central City
10-13
47
Calamus-Wheatland
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 11 14 6 8 39
CM-W 12 19 7 9 47
Calamus-Wheatland High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 3 First Round

39
Marquette Catholic
5-17
56
Central City
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 18 10 3 3 39
C C 14 15 16 16 56
Central City High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 3 Quarterfinal

60
Edgewood-Colesburg
14-9
32
Central City
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 22 15 6 17 60
C C 7 7 12 6 32
Easton Valley High School
Friday, Apr 03
GIRLS GOLF
Alburnett
Central City
4:00 PM
4/3
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 03
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Alburnett
Central City
4:00 PM
4/3
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS GOLF
Edgewood-Colesburg
Central City
4:00 PM
4/7
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Edgewood-Colesburg
Central City
4:00 PM
4/7
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Cascade
Central City
Lone Tree
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marion
Monticello
Mount Vernon
Springville
Wahlert Catholic
West Delaware
4/7 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
Clayton Ridge
Dunkerton
Midland
Prince of Peace
Springville
Wapsie Valley
4/9 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
Clayton Ridge
Dunkerton
Midland
Prince of Peace
Springville
4/9 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Friday, Apr 17
GIRLS GOLF
North Linn
Central City
4:00 PM
4/17
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS SPRING GOLF
North Linn
Central City
4:00 PM
4/17
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Starmont
Central City
4:00 PM
4/21
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Starmont
Central City
4:00 PM
4/21
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
East Buchanan
Maquoketa Valley
North Linn
Waverly-Shell Rock
Xavier
4/21 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS GOLF
Easton Valley
Central City
4:00 PM
4/24
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 24
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Easton Valley
Central City
4:00 PM
4/24
Meadowview Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Center Point-Urbana
Alburnett
Central City
Clear Creek-Amana
Jesup
Maquoketa Valley
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
North Linn
Solon
Springville
4/27 · 16:45 PM Center Point-Urbana High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Cedar
Maquoketa
Central City
Midland
Wilton
4/28 · 16:30 PM Bill Bails Track
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Alburnett
Central City
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Kee
Maquoketa Valley
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Linn
Springville
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Waukon
Western Dubuque
5/4 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Easton Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Edgewood-Colesburg
Easton Valley
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Central City
0-0
North Linn
0-0
5:00 PM
6/16
North Linn High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Central City
0-0
North Linn
0-0
7:00 PM
6/16
North Linn High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Springville
0-0
Central City
0-0
5:00 PM
6/18
Central City High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Springville
0-0
Central City
0-0
5:00 PM
6/18
Central City High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Springville
0-0
Central City
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
Central City High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Springville
0-0
Central City
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
Central City High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Central City
0-0
Marion
0-0
4:30 PM
7/3
Marion High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Central City
0-0
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
5:00 PM
7/6
Edgewood Colesburg Softball Field
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Central City
0-0
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
5:00 PM
7/6
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Central City
0-0
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Edgewood Colesburg Softball Field
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Central City
0-0
Edgewood-Colesburg
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Go Wildcats!
News
No recent news